Jens Öhling Cup
Icehockey
5 - 6 okt 2019
U11
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
10/6/2019
49 U11 Grupp 1 09:00 Round 7 tmp Djurgårdens IF 1 Djurgårdens IF 1 vs Viggbyholms IK 3 - 5
50 U11 Grupp 1 09:00 Round 7 tmp Brinkens IF 1 Brinkens IF 1 vs Södertälje 6 - 0
51 U11 Grupp 1 09:20 Round 7 tmp Haninge Anchors 1 Haninge Anchors 1 vs IFK Täby HC 1 3 - 2
52 U11 Grupp 1 09:20 Round 7 tmp Sollentuna HC 1 Sollentuna HC 1 vs Göta Traneberg IK 1 2 - 6
53 U11 Grupp 2 09:40 Round 7 tmp Djurgårdens IF 2 Djurgårdens IF 2 vs IFK Mariefred 4 - 7
54 U11 Grupp 2 09:40 Round 7 tmp Brinkens IF 2 Brinkens IF 2 vs Brinkens IF 3 7 - 6
55 U11 Grupp 2 10:00 Round 7 tmp Göta Traneberg IK 2 Göta Traneberg IK 2 vs IFK Täby HC 2 0 - 4
56 U11 Grupp 2 10:00 Round 7 tmp Sollentuna HC 2 Sollentuna HC 2 vs Haninge Anchors 2 3 - 2
0 U11 Isvård 10:20 Round 0 tmp Isvård Isvård vs Isvård 0 - 0
57 KHL semifinal 1 U11 10:40 Round 8 tmp Sollentuna HC 1 Sollentuna HC 1 vs Haninge Anchors 2 5 - 4
58 KHL semifinal 2 U11 10:40 Round 8 tmp Sollentuna HC 2 Sollentuna HC 2 vs Södertälje 4 - 2
59 NHL semifinal 1 U11 11:00 Round 8 tmp Djurgårdens IF 1 Djurgårdens IF 1 vs IFK Mariefred 3 - 4
60 NHL semifinal 2 U11 11:00 Round 8 tmp Djurgårdens IF 2 Djurgårdens IF 2 vs Brinkens IF 1 2 - 3
61 VM semifinal 1 U11 11:30 Round 8 tmp Göta Traneberg IK 1 Göta Traneberg IK 1 vs Brinkens IF 3 2 - 4
62 VM semifinal 2 U11 11:30 Round 8 tmp Brinkens IF 2 Brinkens IF 2 vs Viggbyholms IK 7 - 4
63 OS semifinal 1 U11 11:50 Round 8 tmp IFK Täby HC 1 IFK Täby HC 1 vs Göta Traneberg IK 2 4 - 1
64 OS semifinal 2 U11 11:50 Round 8 tmp IFK Täby HC 2 IFK Täby HC 2 vs Haninge Anchors 1 6 - 5
0 U11 Isvård 12:20 Round 0 tmp Isvård Isvård vs Isvård 0 - 0
0 U11 12:45 Round 0 tmp Puckkastning Puckkastning vs Puckkastning 0 - 0
65 KHL match om 3:e U11 13:00 Round 9 tmp Haninge Anchors 2 Haninge Anchors 2 vs Södertälje 5 - 4
66 NHL match om 3:e U11 13:00 Round 9 tmp Sollentuna HC 1 Sollentuna HC 1 vs Djurgårdens IF 2 3 - 2
67 VM match om 3:e U11 13:20 Round 9 tmp Göta Traneberg IK 1 Göta Traneberg IK 1 vs Viggbyholms IK 1 - 2
68 OS match om 3:e U11 13:20 Round 9 tmp Göta Traneberg IK 2 Göta Traneberg IK 2 vs Haninge Anchors 1 2 - 0
69 KHL final U11 13:50 Round 9 tmp Djurgårdens IF 1 Djurgårdens IF 1 vs Sollentuna HC 2 2 - 3
70 NHL final U11 13:50 Round 9 tmp Brinkens IF 1 Brinkens IF 1 vs IFK Mariefred 3 - 2
71 VM final U11 14:10 Round 9 tmp Brinkens IF 2 Brinkens IF 2 vs Brinkens IF 3 6 - 4
72 OS final U11 14:10 Round 9 tmp IFK Täby HC 1 IFK Täby HC 1 vs IFK Täby HC 2 4 - 6
0 U11 Isvård 14:40 Round 0 tmp Isvård Isvård vs Isvård 0 - 0
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print