CHRISTMAS CUP U-16 2017
Ishockey
15 - 17 dec 2017
U 16 (-02)
Matchdag
Klass
Grupp
Matchtyp
Arena

# Tid Arena Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
2017-12-15
1 U16 Group A 10:30 Omgång 1 tmp Reprezentacja Polski U16 - Red (POLAND) Reprezentacja Polski U16 - Red (POLAND) vs IHS/Pardaugava Riga (LATVIA) 1 - 7
3 U16 Group A 12:00 Omgång 1 tmp HK Vitebsk (BELARUS) HK Vitebsk (BELARUS) vs Brocēnu NJBSS (LATVIA) 6 - 2
5 U16 Group B 13:30 Omgång 1 tmp Daugavpils BJSS (LATVIA) Daugavpils BJSS (LATVIA) vs Dinamo Bereza (BELARUS) 8 - 1
7 U16 Group A 15:00 Omgång 2 tmp Brocēnu NJBSS (LATVIA) Brocēnu NJBSS (LATVIA) vs IHS/Pardaugava Riga (LATVIA) 3 - 8
9 U16 Group A 16:30 Omgång 2 tmp Reprezentacja Polski U16 - Red (POLAND) Reprezentacja Polski U16 - Red (POLAND) vs Янтарная Звезда Kaliningrad (RUSSIA) 6 - 2
11 U16 Group B 18:00 Omgång 2 tmp TMH Polonia Bytom (POLAND) TMH Polonia Bytom (POLAND) vs Reprezentacja Polski U16 - White (POLAND) 0 - 5
2017-12-16
14 U16 Group A 08:00 Omgång 3 tmp HK Vitebsk (BELARUS) HK Vitebsk (BELARUS) vs Янтарная Звезда Kaliningrad (RUSSIA) 3 - 3
16 U16 Group B 09:30 Omgång 3 tmp Jelgavas LSS (LATVIA) Jelgavas LSS (LATVIA) vs Daugavpils BJSS (LATVIA) 5 - 2
18 U16 Group B 11:00 Omgång 3 tmp Dinamo Bereza (BELARUS) Dinamo Bereza (BELARUS) vs TMH Polonia Bytom (POLAND) 2 - 4
20 U16 Group A 12:30 Omgång 4 tmp Янтарная Звезда Kaliningrad (RUSSIA) Янтарная Звезда Kaliningrad (RUSSIA) vs Brocēnu NJBSS (LATVIA) 2 - 10
22 U16 Group B 14:00 Omgång 4 tmp HK Brest (BELARUS) HK Brest (BELARUS) vs Dinamo Bereza (BELARUS) 1 - 3
24 U16 Group B 15:30 Omgång 4 tmp TMH Polonia Bytom (POLAND) TMH Polonia Bytom (POLAND) vs Jelgavas LSS (LATVIA) 2 - 3
26 U16 Group A 17:00 Omgång 5 tmp Reprezentacja Polski U16 - Red (POLAND) Reprezentacja Polski U16 - Red (POLAND) vs HK Vitebsk (BELARUS) 4 - 0
28 U16 Group B 18:30 Omgång 5 tmp Jelgavas LSS (LATVIA) Jelgavas LSS (LATVIA) vs HK Brest (BELARUS) 4 - 3
30 U16 Group B 20:00 Omgång 5 tmp Daugavpils BJSS (LATVIA) Daugavpils BJSS (LATVIA) vs TMH Polonia Bytom (POLAND) 4 - 1
2017-12-17
31 U16 08:00 Omgång 6 tmp HK Vitebsk (BELARUS) HK Vitebsk (BELARUS) vs HK Brest (BELARUS) 1 - 7
33 U16 09:30 Omgång 6 tmp Brocēnu NJBSS (LATVIA) Brocēnu NJBSS (LATVIA) vs Dinamo Bereza (BELARUS) 3 - 1
35 U16 11:00 Omgång 6 tmp Daugavpils BJSS (LATVIA) Daugavpils BJSS (LATVIA) vs Reprezentacja Polski U16 - Red (POLAND) 0 - 1
37 U16 12:30 Omgång 7 tmp HK Vitebsk (BELARUS) HK Vitebsk (BELARUS) vs Янтарная Звезда Kaliningrad (RUSSIA) 1 - 3
39 U16 14:00 Omgång 7 tmp Dinamo Bereza (BELARUS) Dinamo Bereza (BELARUS) vs Daugavpils BJSS (LATVIA) 1 - 3
41 U16 15:30 Omgång 7 tmp Brocēnu NJBSS (LATVIA) Brocēnu NJBSS (LATVIA) vs Reprezentacja Polski U16 - Red (POLAND) 3 - 0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift