Junior-SM 2016
Curling
2 - 5 jan 2016
U21
Matchdag
Klass
Grupp
Matchtyp
Arena

# Tid Arena Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
2016-01-02
Junior-SM 2016 POJKAR GRUPP C 11:00 tmp C1 CK Granit Köhn C1 CK Granit Köhn vs C2 IK Fyris Team Eugen Innovation 8 - 2
Junior-SM 2016 POJKAR GRUPP C 11:00 tmp C3 Sundbybergs CK Team Zip-Up C3 Sundbybergs CK Team Zip-Up vs C4 Härnösands CK Engqvist 6 - 2
Junior-SM 2016 POJKAR GRUPP C 11:00 tmp C5 Umeå CK Nygren C5 Umeå CK Nygren vs C6 Karlstads CK Team Nermans 1 - 6
Junior-SM 2016 POJKAR GRUPP C 16:00 tmp C4 Härnösands CK Engqvist C4 Härnösands CK Engqvist vs C5 Umeå CK Nygren 5 - 6
Junior-SM 2016 POJKAR GRUPP C 16:00 tmp C2 IK Fyris Team Eugen Innovation C2 IK Fyris Team Eugen Innovation vs C3 Sundbybergs CK Team Zip-Up 1 - 5
Junior-SM 2016 POJKAR GRUPP C 16:00 tmp C6 Karlstads CK Team Nermans C6 Karlstads CK Team Nermans vs C7 Östersunds CK Majiet 9 - 2
2016-01-03
Junior-SM 2016 FLICKOR GRUPP A 09:00 tmp A1 Östersunds CK Team Woolpower A1 Östersunds CK Team Woolpower vs A2 Danderyds CK Westman 5 - 3
Junior-SM 2016 FLICKOR GRUPP A 09:00 tmp A3 Malmö CK Malmötöserna A3 Malmö CK Malmötöserna vs A4 IK Fyris Thunman 1 - 15
Junior-SM 2016 FLICKOR GRUPP B 09:00 tmp B1 Sundbybergs CK Team Panthera B1 Sundbybergs CK Team Panthera vs B2 Jönköpings CC Team Rilea 9 - 4
Junior-SM 2016 FLICKOR GRUPP B 09:00 tmp B3 Östersunds CK Svedberg B3 Östersunds CK Svedberg vs B4 Härnösands CK Team Batos 2 - 10
Junior-SM 2016 POJKAR GRUPP C 09:00 tmp C6 Karlstads CK Team Nermans C6 Karlstads CK Team Nermans vs C3 Sundbybergs CK Team Zip-Up 5 - 3
Junior-SM 2016 POJKAR GRUPP C 14:00 tmp C3 Sundbybergs CK Team Zip-Up C3 Sundbybergs CK Team Zip-Up vs C7 Östersunds CK Majiet 7 - 3
Junior-SM 2016 FLICKOR GRUPP A 14:00 tmp A2 Danderyds CK Westman A2 Danderyds CK Westman vs A3 Malmö CK Malmötöserna 14 - 3
Junior-SM 2016 FLICKOR GRUPP A 14:00 tmp A1 Östersunds CK Team Woolpower A1 Östersunds CK Team Woolpower vs A4 IK Fyris Thunman 5 - 4
Junior-SM 2016 POJKAR GRUPP C 14:00 tmp C2 IK Fyris Team Eugen Innovation C2 IK Fyris Team Eugen Innovation vs C5 Umeå CK Nygren 0 - 6
Junior-SM 2016 POJKAR GRUPP C 14:00 tmp C1 CK Granit Köhn C1 CK Granit Köhn vs C4 Härnösands CK Engqvist 8 - 5
Junior-SM 2016 POJKAR GRUPP C 19:00 tmp C7 Östersunds CK Majiet C7 Östersunds CK Majiet vs C2 IK Fyris Team Eugen Innovation 8 - 1
Junior-SM 2016 POJKAR GRUPP C 19:00 tmp C1 CK Granit Köhn C1 CK Granit Köhn vs C6 Karlstads CK Team Nermans 4 - 6
Junior-SM 2016 POJKAR GRUPP C 19:00 tmp C3 Sundbybergs CK Team Zip-Up C3 Sundbybergs CK Team Zip-Up vs C5 Umeå CK Nygren 7 - 4
Junior-SM 2016 FLICKOR GRUPP B 19:00 tmp B2 Jönköpings CC Team Rilea B2 Jönköpings CC Team Rilea vs B3 Östersunds CK Svedberg 8 - 6
Junior-SM 2016 FLICKOR GRUPP B 19:00 tmp B1 Sundbybergs CK Team Panthera B1 Sundbybergs CK Team Panthera vs B4 Härnösands CK Team Batos 4 - 1
2016-01-04
Junior-SM 2016 FLICKOR GRUPP B 09:00 tmp B3 Östersunds CK Svedberg B3 Östersunds CK Svedberg vs B1 Sundbybergs CK Team Panthera 2 - 6
Junior-SM 2016 FLICKOR GRUPP B 09:00 tmp B4 Härnösands CK Team Batos B4 Härnösands CK Team Batos vs B2 Jönköpings CC Team Rilea 3 - 9
Junior-SM 2016 POJKAR GRUPP C 09:00 tmp C4 Härnösands CK Engqvist C4 Härnösands CK Engqvist vs C2 IK Fyris Team Eugen Innovation 2 - 5
Junior-SM 2016 POJKAR GRUPP C 09:00 tmp C1 CK Granit Köhn C1 CK Granit Köhn vs C7 Östersunds CK Majiet 7 - 5
Junior-SM 2016 FLICKOR GRUPP A 09:00 tmp A3 Malmö CK Malmötöserna A3 Malmö CK Malmötöserna vs A1 Östersunds CK Team Woolpower 4 - 14
Junior-SM 2016 FLICKOR GRUPP A 09:00 tmp A4 IK Fyris Thunman A4 IK Fyris Thunman vs A2 Danderyds CK Westman 2 - 7
Junior-SM 2016 POJKAR GRUPP C 14:00 tmp C1 CK Granit Köhn C1 CK Granit Köhn vs C3 Sundbybergs CK Team Zip-Up 1 - 8
Junior-SM 2016 POJKAR GRUPP C 14:00 tmp C5 Umeå CK Nygren C5 Umeå CK Nygren vs C7 Östersunds CK Majiet 7 - 1
Junior-SM 2016 POJKAR GRUPP C 14:00 tmp C4 Härnösands CK Engqvist C4 Härnösands CK Engqvist vs C6 Karlstads CK Team Nermans 3 - 6
Junior-SM 2016 POJKAR GRUPP C 19:00 tmp C5 Umeå CK Nygren C5 Umeå CK Nygren vs C1 CK Granit Köhn 8 - 7
Junior-SM 2016 POJKAR GRUPP C 19:00 tmp C6 Karlstads CK Team Nermans C6 Karlstads CK Team Nermans vs C2 IK Fyris Team Eugen Innovation 5 - 6
Junior-SM 2016 POJKAR GRUPP C 19:00 tmp C7 Östersunds CK Majiet C7 Östersunds CK Majiet vs C4 Härnösands CK Engqvist 7 - 1
Kvartsfinal Junior-SM 2016 SLUTSPEL FLICKOR 19:00 tmp B2 Jönköpings CC Team Rilea B2 Jönköpings CC Team Rilea vs A2 Danderyds CK Westman 7 - 10
Semifinal 1 Junior-SM 2016 SLUTSPEL FLICKOR 19:00 tmp A1 Östersunds CK Team Woolpower A1 Östersunds CK Team Woolpower vs B1 Sundbybergs CK Team Panthera 2 - 10
2016-01-05
Semifinal 2 Junior-SM 2016 SLUTSPEL FLICKOR 09:00 tmp A1 Östersunds CK Team Woolpower A1 Östersunds CK Team Woolpower vs A2 Danderyds CK Westman 6 - 11
Final Junior-SM 2016 SLUTSPEL FLICKOR 14:00 tmp A2 Danderyds CK Westman A2 Danderyds CK Westman vs B1 Sundbybergs CK Team Panthera 7 - 6
Final Junior-SM 2016 SLUTSPEL POJKAR 14:00 tmp C3 Sundbybergs CK Team Zip-Up C3 Sundbybergs CK Team Zip-Up vs C6 Karlstads CK Team Nermans 10 - 5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift