2015-08-16
|
105
1/4 (1)
|
Men’s group
|
09:00
|
KIP2
tmp
|
Kuldiga (Latvia)
|
Rigas Stradina universitate (Latvia)
|
Kuldiga (Latvia)
vs
Rigas Stradina universitate (Latvia)
2
-
3
|
|
106
1/4 (2)
|
Men’s group
|
09:50
|
KIP2
tmp
|
Einsteins (Latvia)
|
Rigas Bigfoots (Latvia)
|
Einsteins (Latvia)
vs
Rigas Bigfoots (Latvia)
0
-
6
|
|
107
3rd place
|
Boys B-14
|
09:55
|
KIP1
tmp
|
Kekavas Bulldogs (Latvia)
|
Ogres vilki (Latvia)
|
Kekavas Bulldogs (Latvia)
vs
Ogres vilki (Latvia)
1
-
9
|
|
108
1/4 (3)
|
Men’s group
|
10:40
|
KIP2
tmp
|
FC Henhunters (Sweden)
|
SB Kotkan Pojat (Finland)
|
FC Henhunters (Sweden)
vs
SB Kotkan Pojat (Finland)
1
-
3
|
|
109
Final
|
Boys B-14
|
10:50
|
KIP1
tmp
|
FS Masters/BT-1 (Latvia)
|
Rigas Lauvas (Latvia)
|
FS Masters/BT-1 (Latvia)
vs
Rigas Lauvas (Latvia)
5
-
2
|
|
110
1/4 (4)
|
Men’s group
|
11:30
|
KIP2
tmp
|
dtg.lv (Latvia)
|
Oberageri Chillers (Switzerland)
|
dtg.lv (Latvia)
vs
Oberageri Chillers (Switzerland)
4
-
3
|
|
111
3rd place
|
Boys B-16
|
11:45
|
KIP1
tmp
|
Rubene (Latvia)
|
Kekavas Bulldogs (Latvia)
|
Rubene (Latvia)
vs
Kekavas Bulldogs (Latvia)
1
-
7
|
|
112
1/2 (1)
|
Men’s group
|
12:20
|
KIP2
tmp
|
Rigas Stradina universitate (Latvia)
|
Rigas Bigfoots (Latvia)
|
Rigas Stradina universitate (Latvia)
vs
Rigas Bigfoots (Latvia)
3
-
4
|
|
113
Final
|
Boys B-16
|
12:40
|
KIP1
tmp
|
Lielvarde/Universelectric (Latvia)
|
FK Riga (Latvia)
|
Lielvarde/Universelectric (Latvia)
vs
FK Riga (Latvia)
6
-
3
|
|
114
1/2 (2)
|
Men’s group
|
13:10
|
KIP2
tmp
|
SB Kotkan Pojat (Finland)
|
dtg.lv (Latvia)
|
SB Kotkan Pojat (Finland)
vs
dtg.lv (Latvia)
2
-
0
|
|
115
3rd place
|
Female group
|
13:35
|
KIP1
tmp
|
Rigas Lauvas (Latvia)
|
Lekrings (Latvia)
|
Rigas Lauvas (Latvia)
vs
Lekrings (Latvia)
2
-
3
SO
|
|
116
Final
|
Female group
|
14:30
|
KIP1
tmp
|
Kekavas Bulldogs (Latvia)
|
L&L/Prisma (Latvia)
|
Kekavas Bulldogs (Latvia)
vs
L&L/Prisma (Latvia)
3
-
4
SO
|
|
117
3rd place
|
Men’s group
|
15:25
|
KIP1
tmp
|
Rigas Stradina universitate (Latvia)
|
dtg.lv (Latvia)
|
Rigas Stradina universitate (Latvia)
vs
dtg.lv (Latvia)
6
-
2
|
|
118
Final
|
Men’s group
|
16:20
|
KIP1
tmp
|
Rigas Bigfoots (Latvia)
|
SB Kotkan Pojat (Finland)
|
Rigas Bigfoots (Latvia)
vs
SB Kotkan Pojat (Finland)
5
-
2
|
|
119
3rd place
|
Elite Men’s group
|
17:15
|
KIP1
tmp
|
Lekrings (Latvia)
|
Eesti Maaülikooli Spordiklubi-1 (Estonia)
|
Lekrings (Latvia)
vs
Eesti Maaülikooli Spordiklubi-1 (Estonia)
5
-
6
|
|
120
Final
|
Elite Men’s group
|
18:10
|
KIP1
tmp
|
Talsi/Krauzers (Latvia)
|
Mogo-RTU/Rockets (Latvia)
|
Talsi/Krauzers (Latvia)
vs
Mogo-RTU/Rockets (Latvia)
4
-
2
|
|