Riga Cup 2016 U-13 & U-15
Ishockey
25 - 28 mar 2016
U-13 & U-15
Matchdag
Klass
Grupp
Matchtyp
Arena

# Tid Arena Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
2016-03-28
169 85 U-13 07:00 Omgång 3 tmp H.K. Venta H.K. Venta vs H.K. Ogre Juniors 2 7 - 0
170 86 U-13 07:00 Omgång 3 tmp H.S. Riga03 H.S. Riga03 vs Jelgavas LSS 5 - 6 SO
171 85 U-15 07:00 Omgång 3 tmp Lulea Hockey Lulea Hockey vs KJK 2 - 3 SO
172 86 U-15 07:00 Omgång 3 tmp EVU EVU vs H.K. Tukums/Jurmala 1 - 4
173 87 U-13 07:15 Omgång 3 tmp Kiekko Vantaa Blue Kiekko Vantaa Blue vs Liepajas SSS 5 - 1
174 88 U-13 07:30 Omgång 3 tmp Porin Assat Bugs Porin Assat Bugs vs E.H.C. Biel 5 - 3
175 89 U-13 08:15 Omgång 3 tmp Porin Assat Ants Porin Assat Ants vs Kiekko Vantaa White 4 - 5 SO
176 90 U-13 08:15 Omgång 3 tmp EVU Blue EVU Blue vs HC Vipers 4 - 5 SO
177 91 U-13 08:15 Omgång 3 tmp H.K. Prizma H.K. Prizma vs LaJy 2 - 4
178 87 U-15 08:15 Omgång 3 tmp Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga vs Daugavpils BJSS 2 - 5
179 88 U-15 08:30 Omgång 3 tmp E.H.C. Biel E.H.C. Biel vs KVJ 2 - 4
180 89 U-15 08:45 Omgång 3 tmp Pardaugava Pardaugava vs Kloten Flyers 3 - 2
181 90 U-15 09:30 Omgång 3 tmp H.K. AKO H.K. AKO vs Jelgavas LSS 5 - 2
182 92 U-13 09:30 Omgång 3 tmp Gelezinis Vilkas Gelezinis Vilkas vs H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk 3 - 5
183 91 U-15 09:30 Omgång 3 tmp Gelezinis Vilkas Gelezinis Vilkas vs Sozvezdie 3 - 0
184 93 U-13 09:45 Omgång 3 tmp Pardaugava03 Pardaugava03 vs HC Pridneprovsky 1 - 7
185 94 U-13 10:00 Omgång 3 tmp North Sweden Hockey Academy North Sweden Hockey Academy vs Dinamo Riga 6 - 1
186 92 U-15 10:45 Omgång 3 tmp Nikkarit Nikkarit vs Bjorkloven I.F. 3 - 6
187 95 U-13 10:45 Omgång 3 tmp Valerenga Hockey Valerenga Hockey vs EVU Red 3 - 4
188 93 U-15 10:45 Omgång 3 tmp Karhu Kissat Karhu Kissat vs Centr2001 3 - 2 SO
189 94 U-15 11:00 Omgång 3 tmp Junost Minsk Junost Minsk vs Flemingsberg I.K. 3 - 1
190 95 U-15 11:15 Omgång 3 tmp Team Hungary Team Hungary vs H.S. Riga01 1 - 6
191 96 U-13 12:00 Omgång 4 tmp H.K. Ogre Juniors 2 H.K. Ogre Juniors 2 vs Porin Assat Ants 1 - 4
192 97 U-13 12:00 Omgång 4 tmp H.K. Venta H.K. Venta vs Kiekko Vantaa White 3 - 4
193 98 U-13 12:00 Omgång 3 tmp H.K. Ogre Juniors 1 H.K. Ogre Juniors 1 vs H.S. Perkons 2 - 6
194 96 U-15 12:00 Omgång 3 tmp H.K. Venta H.K. Venta vs Zurich Lions 0 - 2
195 97 U-15 12:15 Omgång 4 tmp Lulea Hockey Lulea Hockey vs EVU 4 - 1
196 98 U-15 12:30 Omgång 4 tmp KJK KJK vs H.K. Tukums/Jurmala 3 - 6
197 99 U-13 13:15 Omgång 4 tmp H.S. Riga03 H.S. Riga03 vs EVU Blue 4 - 2
198 100 U-13 13:15 Omgång 4 tmp H.K. Prizma H.K. Prizma vs Gelezinis Vilkas 4 - 5
199 99 U-15 13:15 Omgång 4 tmp Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga vs Sozvezdie 6 - 3
200 101 U-13 13:30 Omgång 4 tmp E.H.C. Biel E.H.C. Biel vs Liepajas SSS 5 - 3
201 102 U-13 13:45 Omgång 4 tmp Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga vs Pardaugava03 5 - 2
202 100 U-15 14:30 Omgång 4 tmp Jelgavas LSS Jelgavas LSS vs Nikkarit 1 - 5
203 103 U-13 14:30 Omgång 4 tmp LaJy LaJy vs H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk 1 - 8
204 101 U-15 14:30 Omgång 4 tmp Daugavpils BJSS Daugavpils BJSS vs Gelezinis Vilkas 6 - 1
205 102 U-15 14:45 Omgång 4 tmp Kloten Flyers Kloten Flyers vs E.H.C. Biel 1 - 3
206 103 U-15 15:00 Omgång 4 tmp Team Hungary Team Hungary vs Flemingsberg I.K. 3 - 6
207 104 U-13 15:45 Omgång 4 tmp Jelgavas LSS Jelgavas LSS vs HC Vipers 3 - 5
208 105 U-13 15:45 Omgång 4 tmp Valerenga Hockey Valerenga Hockey vs H.K. Ogre Juniors 1 10 - 0
209 104 U-15 15:45 Omgång 4 tmp Centr2001 Centr2001 vs H.K. Venta 2 - 0
210 106 U-13 16:00 Omgång 4 tmp Porin Assat Bugs Porin Assat Bugs vs Kiekko Vantaa Blue 5 - 1
211 107 U-13 16:15 Omgång 4 tmp North Sweden Hockey Academy North Sweden Hockey Academy vs HC Pridneprovsky 1 - 2
212 105 U-15 17:00 Omgång 4 tmp H.K. AKO H.K. AKO vs Bjorkloven I.F. 1 - 4
213 108 U-13 17:00 Omgång 4 tmp EVU Red EVU Red vs H.S. Perkons 4 - 1
214 106 U-15 17:00 Omgång 4 tmp Karhu Kissat Karhu Kissat vs Zurich Lions 1 - 7
215 107 U-15 17:15 Omgång 4 tmp Pardaugava Pardaugava vs KVJ 5 - 2
216 108 U-15 17:30 Omgång 4 tmp H.S. Riga01 H.S. Riga01 vs Junost Minsk 10 - 1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift