2014-08-10
|
1
Gruppspel
|
P10
P10 Grupp 1
|
09:00
|
C
tmp
|
Eskilsminne IF 1
|
Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF Vit
|
Eskilsminne IF 1
vs
Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF Vit
8
-
2
|
|
1
Gruppspel
|
P11
P11 Grupp 1
|
09:00
|
A
tmp
|
Åsums BK
|
IFK Hässleholm Gul
|
Åsums BK
vs
IFK Hässleholm Gul
1
-
3
|
|
2
Gruppspel
|
P11
P11 Grupp 1
|
09:00
|
B
tmp
|
Tollarps IF
|
Kristianstad BOIS Röd
|
Tollarps IF
vs
Kristianstad BOIS Röd
2
-
2
|
|
2
Gruppspel
|
P10
P10 Grupp 1
|
09:00
|
D
tmp
|
Åhus HBK
|
Bjärnums GOIF
|
Åhus HBK
vs
Bjärnums GOIF
7
-
0
|
|
3
Gruppspel
|
P10
P10 Grupp 2
|
09:40
|
C
tmp
|
Eskilsminne IF 2
|
Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF Grön
|
Eskilsminne IF 2
vs
Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF Grön
2
-
1
|
|
3
Gruppspel
|
P11
P11 Grupp 2
|
09:40
|
A
tmp
|
Kristianstad BOIS Svart
|
Bjärnums GOIF
|
Kristianstad BOIS Svart
vs
Bjärnums GOIF
5
-
0
|
|
4
Gruppspel
|
P11
P11 Grupp 2
|
09:40
|
B
tmp
|
Hästveda IF
|
IFK Hässleholm Svart
|
Hästveda IF
vs
IFK Hässleholm Svart
0
-
4
|
|
4
Gruppspel
|
P10
P10 Grupp 2
|
09:40
|
D
tmp
|
Nosaby IF
|
IFK Hässleholm
|
Nosaby IF
vs
IFK Hässleholm
2
-
3
|
|
5
Gruppspel
|
P10
P10 Grupp 3
|
10:20
|
C
tmp
|
Röstånga IS
|
Åsums BK
|
Röstånga IS
vs
Åsums BK
0
-
3
|
|
5
Gruppspel
|
P11
P11 Grupp 1
|
10:20
|
A
tmp
|
Hässleholms IF Vit
|
Åsums BK
|
Hässleholms IF Vit
vs
Åsums BK
6
-
2
|
|
6
Gruppspel
|
P11
P11 Grupp 1
|
10:20
|
B
tmp
|
IFK Hässleholm Gul
|
Kristianstad BOIS Röd
|
IFK Hässleholm Gul
vs
Kristianstad BOIS Röd
2
-
3
|
|
6
Gruppspel
|
P10
P10 Grupp 4
|
10:20
|
D
tmp
|
Näsums IF
|
Markaryds IF
|
Näsums IF
vs
Markaryds IF
0
-
4
|
|
7
Gruppspel
|
P10
P10 Grupp 1
|
11:00
|
C
tmp
|
Eskilsminne IF 1
|
Åhus HBK
|
Eskilsminne IF 1
vs
Åhus HBK
4
-
3
|
|
7
Gruppspel
|
P11
P11 Grupp 2
|
11:00
|
A
tmp
|
Hässleholms IF Grön
|
Kristianstad BOIS Svart
|
Hässleholms IF Grön
vs
Kristianstad BOIS Svart
2
-
4
|
|
8
Gruppspel
|
P11
P11 Grupp 2
|
11:00
|
B
tmp
|
Bjärnums GOIF
|
IFK Hässleholm Svart
|
Bjärnums GOIF
vs
IFK Hässleholm Svart
1
-
7
|
|
8
Gruppspel
|
P10
P10 Grupp 1
|
11:00
|
D
tmp
|
Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF Vit
|
Bjärnums GOIF
|
Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF Vit
vs
Bjärnums GOIF
5
-
0
|
|
9
Gruppspel
|
P10
P10 Grupp 3
|
11:40
|
C
tmp
|
Röstånga IS
|
IF Centern
|
Röstånga IS
vs
IF Centern
0
-
7
|
|
9
Gruppspel
|
P11
P11 Grupp 1
|
11:40
|
A
tmp
|
Tollarps IF
|
Hässleholms IF Vit
|
Tollarps IF
vs
Hässleholms IF Vit
0
-
7
|
|
10
Gruppspel
|
P11
P11 Grupp 1
|
11:40
|
B
tmp
|
Kristianstad BOIS Röd
|
Åsums BK
|
Kristianstad BOIS Röd
vs
Åsums BK
3
-
3
|
|
10
Gruppspel
|
P10
P10 Grupp 4
|
11:40
|
D
tmp
|
Näsums IF
|
Vinslövs IF
|
Näsums IF
vs
Vinslövs IF
0
-
6
|
|
11
Gruppspel
|
P10
P10 Grupp 2
|
12:20
|
C
tmp
|
Eskilsminne IF 2
|
Nosaby IF
|
Eskilsminne IF 2
vs
Nosaby IF
9
-
1
|
|
11
Gruppspel
|
P11
P11 Grupp 2
|
12:20
|
D
tmp
|
Hästveda IF
|
Hässleholms IF Grön
|
Hästveda IF
vs
Hässleholms IF Grön
1
-
7
|
|
12
Gruppspel
|
P11
P11 Grupp 2
|
12:20
|
A
tmp
|
IFK Hässleholm Svart
|
Kristianstad BOIS Svart
|
IFK Hässleholm Svart
vs
Kristianstad BOIS Svart
4
-
2
|
|
12
Gruppspel
|
P10
P10 Grupp 2
|
12:20
|
B
tmp
|
Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF Grön
|
IFK Hässleholm
|
Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF Grön
vs
IFK Hässleholm
5
-
2
|
|
1
Gruppspel
|
P12
P12 Grupp 1
|
13:00
|
A
tmp
|
Broby IF
|
IFK Hässleholm
|
Broby IF
vs
IFK Hässleholm
1
-
0
|
|
2
Gruppspel
|
P12
P12 Grupp 1
|
13:00
|
B
tmp
|
Hässleholms IF
|
Sösdala IF
|
Hässleholms IF
vs
Sösdala IF
1
-
2
|
|
13
Gruppspel
|
P11
P11 Grupp 1
|
13:00
|
C
tmp
|
Åsums BK
|
Tollarps IF
|
Åsums BK
vs
Tollarps IF
2
-
3
|
|
14
Gruppspel
|
P11
P11 Grupp 1
|
13:00
|
D
tmp
|
IFK Hässleholm Gul
|
Hässleholms IF Vit
|
IFK Hässleholm Gul
vs
Hässleholms IF Vit
0
-
4
|
|
13
Gruppspel
|
P10
P10 Grupp 1
|
13:40
|
B
tmp
|
Eskilsminne IF 1
|
Bjärnums GOIF
|
Eskilsminne IF 1
vs
Bjärnums GOIF
11
-
1
|
|
14
Gruppspel
|
P10
P10 Grupp 1
|
13:40
|
D
tmp
|
Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF Vit
|
Åhus HBK
|
Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF Vit
vs
Åhus HBK
0
-
3
|
|
15
Gruppspel
|
P11
P11 Grupp 2
|
13:40
|
C
tmp
|
Bjärnums GOIF
|
Hästveda IF
|
Bjärnums GOIF
vs
Hästveda IF
1
-
9
|
|
16
Gruppspel
|
P11
P11 Grupp 2
|
13:40
|
A
tmp
|
IFK Hässleholm Svart
|
Hässleholms IF Grön
|
IFK Hässleholm Svart
vs
Hässleholms IF Grön
0
-
5
|
|
3
Gruppspel
|
P12
P12 Grupp 1
|
14:20
|
A
tmp
|
Sösdala IF
|
Broby IF
|
Sösdala IF
vs
Broby IF
1
-
1
|
|
4
Gruppspel
|
P12
P12 Grupp 1
|
14:20
|
B
tmp
|
IFK Hässleholm
|
Hässleholms IF
|
IFK Hässleholm
vs
Hässleholms IF
0
-
1
|
|
15
Gruppspel
|
P10
P10 Grupp 3
|
14:20
|
D
tmp
|
Åsums BK
|
IF Centern
|
Åsums BK
vs
IF Centern
3
-
2
|
|
16
Gruppspel
|
P10
P10 Grupp 4
|
14:20
|
C
tmp
|
Markaryds IF
|
Vinslövs IF
|
Markaryds IF
vs
Vinslövs IF
2
-
2
|
|
17
Gruppspel
|
P11
P11 Grupp 2
|
15:00
|
A
tmp
|
Kristianstad BOIS Svart
|
Hästveda IF
|
Kristianstad BOIS Svart
vs
Hästveda IF
4
-
2
|
|
17
Gruppspel
|
P10
P10 Grupp 2
|
15:00
|
B
tmp
|
Eskilsminne IF 2
|
IFK Hässleholm
|
Eskilsminne IF 2
vs
IFK Hässleholm
9
-
0
|
|
18
Gruppspel
|
P11
P11 Grupp 1
|
15:00
|
C
tmp
|
IFK Hässleholm Gul
|
Tollarps IF
|
IFK Hässleholm Gul
vs
Tollarps IF
1
-
1
|
|
19
Gruppspel
|
P11
P11 Grupp 1
|
15:00
|
D
tmp
|
Kristianstad BOIS Röd
|
Hässleholms IF Vit
|
Kristianstad BOIS Röd
vs
Hässleholms IF Vit
1
-
2
|
|
5
Gruppspel
|
P12
P12 Grupp 1
|
15:40
|
A
tmp
|
Broby IF
|
Hässleholms IF
|
Broby IF
vs
Hässleholms IF
0
-
1
|
|
6
Gruppspel
|
P12
P12 Grupp 1
|
15:40
|
B
tmp
|
IFK Hässleholm
|
Sösdala IF
|
IFK Hässleholm
vs
Sösdala IF
0
-
0
|
|
18
Gruppspel
|
P10
P10 Grupp 2
|
15:40
|
C
tmp
|
Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF Grön
|
Nosaby IF
|
Vankiva IF/Hässleholms IF Grön
vs
Nosaby IF
6
-
0
|
|
20
Gruppspel
|
P11
P11 Grupp 2
|
15:40
|
D
tmp
|
Bjärnums GOIF
|
Hässleholms IF Grön
|
Bjärnums GOIF
vs
Hässleholms IF Grön
2
-
11
|
|
19
Särspel 1
|
P10
|
16:20
|
B
tmp
|
Åsum BK
|
Markaryds IF
|
Åsum BK
vs
Markaryds IF
7
-
2
|
|
20
Särspel 2
|
P10
|
16:20
|
C
tmp
|
Vinslövs IF
|
IF Centern
|
Vinslövs IF
vs
IF Centern
3
-
2
|
|
21
Slutmatch
|
P10
|
16:20
|
A
tmp
|
Röstånga IS
|
Näsums IF
|
Röstånga IS
vs
Näsums IF
5
-
1
|
|
7
Final
|
P12
|
17:00
|
A
tmp
|
Hässleholms IF
|
Sösdala IF
|
Hässleholms IF
vs
Sösdala IF
1
-
0
|
|
8
Bronsmatch
|
P12
|
17:00
|
B
tmp
|
Broby IF
|
IFK Hässleholm
|
Broby IF
vs
IFK Hässleholm
2
-
1
|
|
21
Semi 1
|
P11
|
17:00
|
C
tmp
|
Hässleholms IF Vit
|
IFK Hässleholm Svart
|
Hässleholms IF Vit
vs
IFK Hässleholm Svart
4
-
0
|
|
22
Semi 2
|
P11
|
17:00
|
D
tmp
|
Hässleholms IF Grön
|
Kristianstad BOIS röd
|
Hässleholms IF Grön
vs
Kristianstad BOIS röd
5
-
1
|
|
22
Semi 1
|
P10
|
17:40
|
C
tmp
|
Eskilsminne IF 1
|
Vinslövs IF
|
Eskilsminne IF 1
vs
Vinslövs IF
4
-
1
|
|
23
Semi 2
|
P10
|
17:40
|
D
tmp
|
Eskilsminne IF 2
|
Åsum BK
|
Eskilsminne IF 2
vs
Åsum BK
1
-
3
|
|
23
Final
|
P11
|
18:20
|
A
tmp
|
Hässleholms IF Vit
|
Hässleholms IF Grön
|
Hässleholms IF Vit
vs
Hässleholms IF Grön
2
-
1
|
|
24
Bronsmatch
|
P11
|
18:20
|
B
tmp
|
IFK Hässleholm Svart
|
Kristianstad BOIS röd
|
IFK Hässleholm Svart
vs
Kristianstad BOIS röd
3
-
5
|
|
24
Final
|
P10
|
19:00
|
A
tmp
|
Eskilsminne 1
|
Åsum BK
|
Eskilsminne 1
vs
Åsum BK
3
-
2
|
|
25
Bronsmatch
|
P10
|
19:00
|
B
tmp
|
Vinslövs IF
|
Eskilsminne 2
|
Vinslövs IF
vs
Eskilsminne 2
1
-
3
|
|