2022-09-25
|
45
Plan 1 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
08:00
|
Omgång
15
tmp
|
Östersunds IK lag 2
|
Njurunda lag 1
|
Östersunds IK lag 2
vs
Njurunda lag 1
9
-
0
|
|
46
Plan 2 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
08:00
|
Omgång
15
tmp
|
Astor Lag 3
|
Teg lag 1
|
Astor Lag 3
vs
Teg lag 1
2
-
13
|
|
47
Plan 1 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
08:00
|
Omgång
15
tmp
|
Timrå IK Lag 3
|
Astor Lag 1
|
Timrå IK Lag 3
vs
Astor Lag 1
6
-
2
|
|
48
Plan 2 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
08:00
|
Omgång
15
tmp
|
Falu if Lag 2
|
Östersunds IK Lag 1
|
Falu if Lag 2
vs
Östersunds IK Lag 1
5
-
3
|
|
49
Plan 1 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
08:35
|
Omgång
16
tmp
|
Timrå IK Lag 1
|
Svedjeholmen
|
Timrå IK Lag 1
vs
Svedjeholmen
1
-
13
|
|
50
Plan 2 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
08:35
|
Omgång
16
tmp
|
Timrå IK Lag 2
|
Astor Lag 3
|
Timrå IK Lag 2
vs
Astor Lag 3
9
-
8
|
|
51
Plan 1 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
08:35
|
Omgång
16
tmp
|
Teg lag 2
|
Astor Lag 1
|
Teg lag 2
vs
Astor Lag 1
9
-
7
|
|
52
Plan 2 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
08:35
|
Omgång
16
tmp
|
Njurunda lag 2
|
Teg lag 3
|
Njurunda lag 2
vs
Teg lag 3
4
-
5
|
|
53
Plan 1 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp A
|
09:10
|
Omgång
17
tmp
|
Falu if Lag 1
|
Östersunds IK lag 2
|
Falu if Lag 1
vs
Östersunds IK lag 2
6
-
4
|
|
54
Plan 2 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
09:10
|
Omgång
17
tmp
|
Timrå IK Lag 3
|
Astor Lag 2
|
Timrå IK Lag 3
vs
Astor Lag 2
7
-
3
|
|
55
Plan 1 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
09:10
|
Omgång
17
tmp
|
Östersunds IK Lag 1
|
Teg lag 3
|
Östersunds IK Lag 1
vs
Teg lag 3
3
-
2
|
|
56
Plan 2 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
Grupp B
|
09:10
|
Omgång
17
tmp
|
Falu if Lag 2
|
Njurunda lag 2
|
Falu if Lag 2
vs
Njurunda lag 2
3
-
3
|
|
57
Plan 1 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
|
09:45
|
Omgång
18
tmp
|
Falu if Lag 1
|
Njurunda lag 2
|
Falu if Lag 1
vs
Njurunda lag 2
6
-
1
|
|
58
Plan 2 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
|
09:45
|
Omgång
18
tmp
|
Falu if Lag 2
|
Njurunda lag 1
|
Falu if Lag 2
vs
Njurunda lag 1
6
-
4
|
|
59
Plan 1 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
|
11:00
|
Omgång
19
tmp
|
Östersunds IK lag 2
|
Östersunds IK Lag 1
|
Östersunds IK lag 2
vs
Östersunds IK Lag 1
9
-
5
|
|
60
Plan 2 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
|
11:00
|
Omgång
19
tmp
|
Timrå IK Lag 3
|
Svedjeholmen
|
Timrå IK Lag 3
vs
Svedjeholmen
5
-
6
|
|
61
Plan 1 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
|
11:35
|
Omgång
20
tmp
|
Teg lag 1
|
Teg lag 2
|
Teg lag 1
vs
Teg lag 2
16
-
3
|
|
62
Plan 2 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
|
11:35
|
Omgång
20
tmp
|
Teg lag 3
|
Astor Lag 3
|
Teg lag 3
vs
Astor Lag 3
3
-
1
|
|
63
Plan 1 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
|
12:10
|
Omgång
21
tmp
|
Timrå IK Lag 1
|
Astor Lag 1
|
Timrå IK Lag 1
vs
Astor Lag 1
8
-
5
|
|
64
Plan 2 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
|
12:10
|
Omgång
21
tmp
|
Astor Lag 2
|
Timrå IK Lag 2
|
Astor Lag 2
vs
Timrå IK Lag 2
3
-
14
|
|
65
Plan 1 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
|
12:30
|
Omgång
22
tmp
|
Falu if Lag 1
|
Svedjeholmen
|
Falu if Lag 1
vs
Svedjeholmen
6
-
5
|
|
66
Plan 2 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
|
12:30
|
Omgång
22
tmp
|
Falu if Lag 2
|
Östersunds IK lag 2
|
Falu if Lag 2
vs
Östersunds IK lag 2
5
-
6
|
|
69
Plan 1 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
|
13:05
|
Omgång
24
tmp
|
Teg lag 1
|
Timrå IK Lag 2
|
Teg lag 1
vs
Timrå IK Lag 2
8
-
9
|
|
70
Plan 2 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
|
13:05
|
Omgång
24
tmp
|
Teg lag 3
|
Timrå IK Lag 1
|
Teg lag 3
vs
Timrå IK Lag 1
1
-
6
|
|
71
Plan 1 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
|
13:35
|
Omgång
25
tmp
|
Teg lag 2
|
Astor Lag 2
|
Teg lag 2
vs
Astor Lag 2
9
-
7
|
|
72
Plan 2 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
|
13:35
|
Omgång
25
tmp
|
Astor Lag 3
|
Astor Lag 1
|
Astor Lag 3
vs
Astor Lag 1
7
-
9
|
|
73
Plan 1 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
|
13:40
|
Omgång
26
tmp
|
Njurunda lag 2
|
Timrå IK Lag 3
|
Njurunda lag 2
vs
Timrå IK Lag 3
5
-
1
|
|
74
Plan 2 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
|
13:40
|
Omgång
26
tmp
|
Njurunda lag 1
|
Östersunds IK Lag 1
|
Njurunda lag 1
vs
Östersunds IK Lag 1
7
-
2
|
|
75
Plan 1 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
|
14:10
|
Omgång
27
tmp
|
Timrå IK Lag 3
|
Östersunds IK Lag 1
|
Timrå IK Lag 3
vs
Östersunds IK Lag 1
4
-
7
|
|
76
Plan 2 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
|
14:10
|
Omgång
27
tmp
|
Astor Lag 2
|
Astor Lag 3
|
Astor Lag 2
vs
Astor Lag 3
5
-
8
|
|
77
Plan 1 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
|
14:15
|
Omgång
28
tmp
|
Teg lag 1
|
Teg lag 3
|
Teg lag 1
vs
Teg lag 3
8
-
4
|
|
78
Plan 2 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
|
14:15
|
Omgång
28
tmp
|
Svedjeholmen
|
Falu if Lag 2
|
Svedjeholmen
vs
Falu if Lag 2
7
-
5
|
|
79
Plan 1 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
|
14:45
|
Omgång
29
tmp
|
Teg lag 2
|
Astor Lag 1
|
Teg lag 2
vs
Astor Lag 1
7
-
8
|
|
80
Plan 2 - b-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
|
14:45
|
Omgång
29
tmp
|
Njurunda lag 1
|
Njurunda lag 2
|
Njurunda lag 1
vs
Njurunda lag 2
0
-
0
|
|
81
Plan 1 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
|
15:05
|
Omgång
30
tmp
|
Timrå IK Lag 1
|
Timrå IK Lag 2
|
Timrå IK Lag 1
vs
Timrå IK Lag 2
7
-
5
|
|
82
Plan 2 a-hall
|
Anton Lander U12
|
15:05
|
Omgång
30
tmp
|
Falu if Lag 1
|
Östersunds IK lag 2
|
Falu if Lag 1
vs
Östersunds IK lag 2
9
-
8
|
|