Länscupen
Icehockey
24 - 26 sep 2021
U13, U15
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
9/24/2021
0 U15 Grupp C 14:30 Round 1 tmp Örebro HU röd Örebro HU röd vs Järna SK 0 - 0
1 U15 Grupp B 14:30 Round 1 tmp Örebro HU vit Örebro HU vit vs SDE HF 0 - 0
1 U15 Grupp D 14:30 Round 1 tmp Kumla HC Kumla HC vs Lidingö Vikings HC 0 - 0
1 U13 Grupp A 14:30 Round 1 tmp Örebro HU röd Örebro HU röd vs IFK Hallsberg 0 - 0
1 U13 Grupp B 14:30 Round 1 tmp Guldsmedshytte SK Guldsmedshytte SK vs Kumla HC 0 - 0
1 U13 Grupp D 14:30 Round 1 tmp Nora HC Nora HC vs Örebro HU svart 0 - 0
1 U13 Grupp C 15:30 Round 1 tmp Hällefors IK Hällefors IK vs Örebro HU vit 0 - 0
1 U15 Grupp A 15:45 Round 1 tmp Lindlövens IF Lindlövens IF vs Grums IK 0 - 0
2 U13 Grupp D 15:45 Round 1 tmp Köping HC Köping HC vs IFK Mariefred 0 - 0
2 U13 Grupp B 15:45 Round 1 tmp Linköping HC blå Linköping HC blå vs IFK Tumba IK 0 - 0
2 U13 Grupp A 15:45 Round 1 tmp Ludvika HF Ludvika HF vs Mariestad BoIS 0 - 0
2 U15 Grupp D 15:45 Round 1 tmp Varberg Vipers Varberg Vipers vs Sollentuna HC 0 - 0
2 U15 Grupp B 15:45 Round 1 tmp Vänersborgs HC Vänersborgs HC vs Hille/Åbyggeby 0 - 0
2 U15 Grupp C 15:45 Round 1 tmp Trångsunds IF Trångsunds IF vs Piteå HC 0 - 0
2 U15 Grupp A 17:00 Round 1 tmp Järfälla HC Järfälla HC vs Värmdö HC 0 - 0
3 U13 Grupp D 17:00 Round 1 tmp Nacka HK svart Nacka HK svart vs IK Huge 0 - 0
3 U13 Grupp A 17:00 Round 1 tmp FOC Farsta FOC Farsta vs Valbo HC 0 - 0
3 U13 Grupp B 17:00 Round 1 tmp Nyköpings SK Nyköpings SK vs Göta Traneberg IK 0 - 0
3 U15 Grupp C 17:00 Round 1 tmp Visby Roma Ung Visby Roma Ung vs Almtuna IS 0 - 0
3 U15 Grupp B 17:00 Round 1 tmp Brynäs IF Brynäs IF vs Södertälje Sportklubb 0 - 0
3 U15 Grupp D 17:00 Round 1 tmp Hedesunda/Östervåla Hedesunda/Östervåla vs BIK Karlskoga 0 - 0
2 U13 Grupp C 18:00 Round 1 tmp Tullinge TP Tullinge TP vs Nacka HK vit 0 - 0
3 U15 Grupp A 18:15 Round 1 tmp Grums IK Grums IK vs Kils AIK 0 - 0
4 U13 Grupp D 18:15 Round 2 tmp Nora HC Nora HC vs IFK Mariefred 0 - 0
4 U13 Grupp B 18:15 Round 2 tmp Guldsmedshytte SK Guldsmedshytte SK vs IFK Tumba IK 0 - 0
4 U13 Grupp A 18:15 Round 2 tmp Örebro HU röd Örebro HU röd vs Mariestad BoIS 0 - 0
4 U15 Grupp D 18:15 Round 2 tmp Kumla HC Kumla HC vs Sollentuna HC 0 - 0
4 U15 Grupp B 18:15 Round 2 tmp Örebro HU vit Örebro HU vit vs Hille/Åbyggeby 0 - 0
4 U15 Grupp C 18:15 Round 2 tmp Örebro HU röd Örebro HU röd vs Piteå HC 0 - 0
4 U15 Grupp A 19:30 Round 1 tmp Lindlövens IF Lindlövens IF vs Värmdö HC 0 - 0
5 U13 Grupp D 19:30 Round 2 tmp Köping HC Köping HC vs IK Huge 0 - 0
5 U13 Grupp A 19:30 Round 2 tmp Ludvika HF Ludvika HF vs Valbo HC 0 - 0
5 U13 Grupp B 19:30 Round 2 tmp Linköping HC blå Linköping HC blå vs Göta Traneberg IK 0 - 0
5 U15 Grupp C 19:30 Round 2 tmp Trångsunds IF Trångsunds IF vs Almtuna IS 0 - 0
5 U15 Grupp B 19:30 Round 2 tmp Vänersborgs HC Vänersborgs HC vs Södertälje Sportklubb 0 - 0
5 U15 Grupp D 19:30 Round 2 tmp Varberg Vipers Varberg Vipers vs BIK Karlskoga 0 - 0
6 U15 Grupp D 20:45 Round 2 tmp Lidingö Vikings HC Lidingö Vikings HC vs Hedesunda/Östervåla 0 - 0
6 U15 Grupp B 20:45 Round 2 tmp SDE HF SDE HF vs Brynäs IF 0 - 0
6 U15 Grupp C 20:45 Round 2 tmp Järna SK Järna SK vs Visby Roma Ung 0 - 0
6 U13 Grupp B 20:45 Round 2 tmp Kumla HC Kumla HC vs Nyköpings SK 0 - 0
6 U13 Grupp A 20:45 Round 2 tmp IFK Hallsberg IFK Hallsberg vs FOC Farsta 0 - 0
6 U13 Grupp D 20:45 Round 2 tmp Örebro HU svart Örebro HU svart vs Nacka HK svart 0 - 0
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print