MiniLillari 2020
Icehockey
5 sep 2020
U9
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
9/5/2020
1 U9 Alkulohko A 09:00 Round 1 tmp Kiekko-Laser Keltainen Kiekko-Laser Keltainen vs Oulun Kärpät Keltainen 3 - 7
2 U9 Alkulohko B 09:00 Round 1 tmp Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen vs Oulun Kärpät Punainen 8 - 2
3 U9 Alkulohko A 09:30 Round 1 tmp Kiekko-Laser Keltainen Kiekko-Laser Keltainen vs Oulun Kärpät Musta 3 - 7
4 U9 Alkulohko B 09:30 Round 1 tmp Oulun Kärpät Valkoinen Oulun Kärpät Valkoinen vs Kiekko-Laser Punainen 7 - 2
5 U9 Alkulohko A 10:00 Round 1 tmp Oulun Kärpät Musta Oulun Kärpät Musta vs Kiekko-Laser Musta 6 - 2
6 U9 Alkulohko A 10:00 Round 1 tmp Teräs-Kiekko Teräs-Kiekko vs Oulun Kärpät Keltainen 5 - 2
7 U9 Alkulohko A 10:45 Round 0 tmp Kiekko-Laser Musta Kiekko-Laser Musta vs Teräs-Kiekko 3 - 5
8 U9 Alkulohko B 10:45 Round 1 tmp Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen vs Tornion Ice Hockey Club 1 - 10
9 U9 Alkulohko A 11:15 Round 1 tmp Oulun Kärpät Keltainen Oulun Kärpät Keltainen vs Oulun Kärpät Musta 2 - 4
10 U9 Alkulohko B 11:15 Round 1 tmp Oulun Kärpät Punainen Oulun Kärpät Punainen vs Tornion Ice Hockey Club 0 - 18
11 U9 Alkulohko B 11:45 Round 1 tmp Kiekko-Laser Punainen Kiekko-Laser Punainen vs Oulun Kärpät Punainen 2 - 4
12 U9 Alkulohko B 11:45 Round 1 tmp Oulun Kärpät Valkoinen Oulun Kärpät Valkoinen vs Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen 5 - 4
13 U9 Alkulohko A 12:30 Round 1 tmp Teräs-Kiekko Teräs-Kiekko vs Oulun Kärpät Musta 4 - 4
14 U9 Alkulohko B 12:30 Round 1 tmp Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen vs Kiekko-Laser Punainen 6 - 4
15 U9 Alkulohko A 13:00 Round 1 tmp Teräs-Kiekko Teräs-Kiekko vs Kiekko-Laser Keltainen 9 - 3
16 U9 Alkulohko B 13:00 Round 1 tmp Oulun Kärpät Punainen Oulun Kärpät Punainen vs Oulun Kärpät Valkoinen 0 - 9
17 U9 Alkulohko A 13:45 Round 1 tmp Kiekko-Laser Keltainen Kiekko-Laser Keltainen vs Kiekko-Laser Musta 1 - 6
18 U9 Alkulohko B 13:45 Round 1 tmp Tornion Ice Hockey Club Tornion Ice Hockey Club vs Kiekko-Laser Punainen 12 - 0
19 U9 Alkulohko A 14:15 Round 1 tmp Kiekko-Laser Musta Kiekko-Laser Musta vs Oulun Kärpät Keltainen 3 - 6
20 U9 Alkulohko B 14:15 Round 1 tmp Tornion Ice Hockey Club Tornion Ice Hockey Club vs Oulun Kärpät Valkoinen 13 - 1
21 Välierä 1 U9 15:00 Round 2 tmp Teräs-Kiekko Teräs-Kiekko vs Oulun Kärpät Valkoinen 6 - 5
22 Välierä 2 U9 15:00 Round 2 tmp Tornion Ice Hockey Club Tornion Ice Hockey Club vs Oulun Kärpät Musta 12 - 2
23 Sijat 9-10 U9 15:30 Round 3 tmp Kiekko-Laser Keltainen Kiekko-Laser Keltainen vs Kiekko-Laser Punainen 7 - 3
24 Sijat 7-8 U9 15:30 Round 3 tmp Kiekko-Laser Musta Kiekko-Laser Musta vs Oulun Kärpät Punainen 4 - 3
25 Sijat 5-6 U9 16:15 Round 3 tmp Oulun Kärpät Keltainen Oulun Kärpät Keltainen vs Kiekko-Laser Valkoinen 3 - 4
26 Pronssiottelu U9 16:15 Round 3 tmp Oulun Kärpät Valkoinen Oulun Kärpät Valkoinen vs Oulun Kärpät Musta 4 - 2
27 Finaali U9 16:45 Round 3 tmp Teräs-Kiekko Teräs-Kiekko vs Tornion Ice Hockey Club 1 - 8
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print