SHL2020
Icehockey
14 mar 2020
U60
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
3/14/2020
1 Nivå2 Pulje 1 08:00 Round 1 tmp Full Pupp Full Pupp vs Veni 0 - 0
2 Nivå2 Pulje 1 08:00 Round 1 tmp RK Grinders RK Grinders vs Oceaneering 0 - 0
3 Nivå2 Pulje 2 08:00 Round 1 tmp Stavanger Installasjon Stavanger Installasjon vs Wenaas 0 - 0
4 Nivå2 Pulje 2 08:00 Round 1 tmp Møller Bil Møller Bil vs Cameron Wellheads 0 - 0
5 Nivå2 Pulje 3 08:20 Round 1 tmp Naboen/Haga Naboen/Haga vs TV2 0 - 0
6 Nivå2 Pulje 3 08:20 Round 1 tmp Baker Hughes Baker Hughes vs Hydrawell 0 - 0
7 Nivå2 Pulje 4 08:20 Round 1 tmp DNB DNB vs Aker BP II 0 - 0
8 Nivå2 Pulje 4 08:20 Round 1 tmp ME Warriors ME Warriors vs Sverdrup Steel 0 - 0
9 Nivå2 Pulje 5 08:40 Round 1 tmp Lyse Lyse vs NorSea 0 - 0
10 Nivå2 Pulje 5 08:40 Round 1 tmp Roughnecks Roughnecks vs SFF 0 - 0
11 Nivå2 Pulje 6 08:40 Round 1 tmp Midbøe Midbøe vs Stena/Q10 0 - 0
12 Nivå2 Pulje 6 08:40 Round 1 tmp NorDan NorDan vs Sagen Hammers 0 - 0
13 Nivå2 Pulje 7 09:00 Round 1 tmp Oilfield Drilling Service Oilfield Drilling Service vs Norwegian Flyers 0 - 0
14 Nivå2 Pulje 7 09:00 Round 1 tmp Wepco BDO Wepco BDO vs Spoilers 0 - 0
15 Nivå2 Pulje 8 09:00 Round 1 tmp Jadarhus Jadarhus vs Aker BP I 0 - 0
16 Nivå2 Pulje 8 09:00 Round 1 tmp IPA IPA vs Hitec Fluid Control 0 - 0
17 Nivå2 Pulje 2 09:20 Round 1 tmp Stavanger Installasjon Stavanger Installasjon vs Møller Bil 0 - 0
18 Nivå2 Pulje 2 09:20 Round 1 tmp Wenaas Wenaas vs Cameron Wellheads 0 - 0
19 Nivå2 Pulje 1 09:20 Round 1 tmp Full Pupp Full Pupp vs RK Grinders 0 - 0
20 Nivå2 Pulje 1 09:20 Round 1 tmp Veni Veni vs Oceaneering 0 - 0
21 Nivå2 Pulje 3 09:40 Round 1 tmp Naboen/Haga Naboen/Haga vs Hydrawell 0 - 0
22 Nivå2 Pulje 3 09:40 Round 1 tmp TV2 TV2 vs Hydrawell 0 - 0
23 Nivå2 Pulje 4 10:15 Round 1 tmp DNB DNB vs ME Warriors 0 - 0
24 Nivå2 Pulje 4 10:15 Round 1 tmp Aker BP II Aker BP II vs Sverdrup Steel 0 - 0
25 Nivå2 Pulje 5 10:35 Round 1 tmp Lyse Lyse vs Roughnecks 0 - 0
26 Nivå2 Pulje 5 10:35 Round 1 tmp NorSea NorSea vs SFF 0 - 0
27 Nivå2 Pulje 6 10:55 Round 1 tmp Midbøe Midbøe vs NorDan 0 - 0
28 Nivå2 Pulje 6 10:55 Round 1 tmp Stena/Q10 Stena/Q10 vs Sagen Hammers 0 - 0
29 Nivå2 Pulje 7 11:15 Round 1 tmp Oilfield Drilling Service Oilfield Drilling Service vs Wepco BDO 0 - 0
30 Nivå2 Pulje 7 11:15 Round 1 tmp Norwegian Flyers Norwegian Flyers vs Spoilers 0 - 0
31 Nivå2 Pulje 8 11:35 Round 1 tmp Jadarhus Jadarhus vs IPA 0 - 0
32 Nivå2 Pulje 8 11:35 Round 1 tmp Aker BP I Aker BP I vs Hitec Fluid Control 0 - 0
33 Nivå2 Pulje 1 11:55 Round 1 tmp Oceaneering Oceaneering vs Full Pupp 0 - 0
34 Nivå2 Pulje 1 11:55 Round 1 tmp RK Grinders RK Grinders vs Veni 0 - 0
35 Nivå2 Pulje 2 12:30 Round 1 tmp Møller Bil Møller Bil vs Wenaas 0 - 0
36 Nivå2 Pulje 2 12:30 Round 1 tmp Cameron Wellheads Cameron Wellheads vs Stavanger Installasjon 0 - 0
37 Nivå2 Pulje 3 12:50 Round 1 tmp Baker Hughes Baker Hughes vs TV2 0 - 0
38 Nivå2 Pulje 3 12:50 Round 1 tmp Hydrawell Hydrawell vs Naboen/Haga 0 - 0
39 Nivå2 Pulje 4 13:10 Round 1 tmp ME Warriors ME Warriors vs Aker BP II 0 - 0
40 Nivå2 Pulje 4 13:10 Round 1 tmp Sverdrup Steel Sverdrup Steel vs DNB 0 - 0
41 Nivå2 Pulje 5 13:30 Round 1 tmp SFF SFF vs Lyse 0 - 0
42 Nivå2 Pulje 5 13:30 Round 1 tmp Roughnecks Roughnecks vs NorSea 0 - 0
43 Nivå2 Pulje 6 13:50 Round 1 tmp NorDan NorDan vs Stena/Q10 0 - 0
44 Nivå2 Pulje 6 14:10 Round 1 tmp Sagen Hammers Sagen Hammers vs Midbøe 0 - 0
45 Nivå2 Pulje 7 14:45 Round 1 tmp Wepco BDO Wepco BDO vs Norwegian Flyers 0 - 0
46 Nivå2 Pulje 7 15:05 Round 1 tmp Spoilers Spoilers vs Oilfield Drilling Service 0 - 0
47 Nivå2 Pulje 8 15:25 Round 1 tmp IPA IPA vs Aker BP I 0 - 0
48 Nivå2 Pulje 8 15:45 Round 1 tmp Hitec Fluid Control Hitec Fluid Control vs Jadarhus 0 - 0
49 Kvartfinale Nivå2 16:20 Round 2 tmp Nr1 Pulje 1 Nr1 Pulje 1 vs Nr1 Pulje 5 0 - 0
50 Kvartfinale Nivå2 16:40 Round 2 tmp Nr1 Pulje2 Nr1 Pulje2 vs Nr1 Pulje6 0 - 0
51 Kvartfinale Nivå2 17:00 Round 2 tmp Nr1 Pulje3 Nr1 Pulje3 vs Nr1 Pulje7 0 - 0
52 Kvartfinale Nivå2 17:20 Round 2 tmp Nr1 Pulje4 Nr1 Pulje4 vs Nr1 Pulje8 0 - 0
53 Semifinale Nivå2 18:00 Round 3 tmp Vinner K1 Vinner K1 vs Vinner K2 0 - 0
54 Semifinale Nivå2 18:20 Round 3 tmp VinnerK3 VinnerK3 vs VinnerK4 0 - 0
55 Finale Nivå2 19:00 Round 4 tmp VinnerS1 VinnerS1 vs VinnerS2 0 - 0
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print