2020-03-08
|
1
|
U10
Grupp 1-U10
|
08:00
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Uppsala BoIS Röd
|
GT/76 Gul
|
Uppsala BoIS Röd
vs
GT/76 Gul
3
-
7
|
|
2
|
U10
Grupp 1-U10
|
08:00
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gustavsberg Vit
|
SBBK Blå
|
Gustavsberg Vit
vs
SBBK Blå
1
-
0
|
|
3
|
U10
Grupp 2-U10
|
08:00
|
Plan C
Omgång
0
tmp
|
SBBK Vit
|
Gustavsberg Röd
|
SBBK Vit
vs
Gustavsberg Röd
5
-
3
|
|
4
|
U10
Grupp 2-U10
|
08:40
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Uppsala BoIS Vit
|
GT/76 Blå
|
Uppsala BoIS Vit
vs
GT/76 Blå
4
-
6
|
|
5
|
U10
Grupp 1-U10
|
08:40
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
GT/76 Gul
|
SIF Norrtelje
|
GT/76 Gul
vs
SIF Norrtelje
10
-
1
|
|
6
|
U11
Grupp 1-U11
|
08:40
|
Plan C
Omgång
0
tmp
|
GT/76 Gul
|
Hammarby Grön
|
GT/76 Gul
vs
Hammarby Grön
6
-
4
|
|
7
|
U11
Grupp 2-U11
|
09:20
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
GT/76 Blå
|
SBBK
|
GT/76 Blå
vs
SBBK
0
-
3
|
|
8
|
U10
Grupp 1-U10
|
09:20
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gustavsberg Vit
|
Uppsala BoIS Röd
|
Gustavsberg Vit
vs
Uppsala BoIS Röd
3
-
2
|
|
9
|
U10
Grupp 2-U10
|
09:20
|
Plan C
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Köpings IS
|
GT/76 Blå
|
Köpings IS
vs
GT/76 Blå
8
-
3
|
|
0
|
U10
|
10:00
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
ISVÅRD
|
|
ISVÅRD
vs
0
-
0
|
|
10
|
U11
Grupp 1-U11
|
10:20
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Helenelund
|
Gustavsberg
|
Helenelund
vs
Gustavsberg
0
-
3
|
|
11
|
U10
Grupp 2-U10
|
10:20
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Uppsala BoIS Vit
|
SBBK Vit
|
Uppsala BoIS Vit
vs
SBBK Vit
0
-
3
|
|
12
|
U11
Grupp 2-U11
|
10:20
|
Plan C
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hammarby Vit
|
SAIK Vit
|
Hammarby Vit
vs
SAIK Vit
3
-
7
|
|
13
|
U10
Grupp 1-U10
|
11:00
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
SIF Norrtelje
|
SBBK Blå
|
SIF Norrtelje
vs
SBBK Blå
2
-
1
|
|
14
|
U11
Grupp 1-U11
|
11:00
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hammarby Grön
|
SAIK Svart
|
Hammarby Grön
vs
SAIK Svart
2
-
4
|
|
15
|
U10
Grupp 2-U10
|
11:00
|
Plan C
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gustavsberg Röd
|
Köpings IS
|
Gustavsberg Röd
vs
Köpings IS
2
-
9
|
|
16
|
U10
Grupp 1-U10
|
11:40
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
GT/76 Gul
|
Gustavsberg Vit
|
GT/76 Gul
vs
Gustavsberg Vit
9
-
3
|
|
17
|
U11
Grupp 1-U11
|
11:40
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Helenelund
|
GT/76 Gul
|
Helenelund
vs
GT/76 Gul
2
-
4
|
|
18
|
U11
Grupp 2-U11
|
11:40
|
Plan C
Omgång
0
tmp
|
SBBK
|
SAIK Grå
|
SBBK
vs
SAIK Grå
2
-
3
|
|
0
|
U10
|
12:20
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
ISVÅRD
|
|
ISVÅRD
vs
0
-
0
|
|
19
|
U10
Grupp 2-U10
|
12:40
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gustavsberg Röd
|
Uppsala BoIS Vit
|
Gustavsberg Röd
vs
Uppsala BoIS Vit
11
-
2
|
|
20
|
U10
Grupp 2-U10
|
12:40
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
GT/76 Blå
|
SBBK Vit
|
GT/76 Blå
vs
SBBK Vit
4
-
1
|
|
21
|
U10
Grupp 1-U10
|
12:40
|
Plan C
Omgång
0
tmp
|
SBBK Blå
|
Uppsala BoIS Röd
|
SBBK Blå
vs
Uppsala BoIS Röd
2
-
5
|
|
22
|
U11
Grupp 2-U11
|
13:20
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hammarby Vit
|
GT/76 Blå
|
Hammarby Vit
vs
GT/76 Blå
3
-
3
|
|
23
|
U11
Grupp 2-U11
|
13:20
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
SAIK Grå
|
SAIK Vit
|
SAIK Grå
vs
SAIK Vit
1
-
6
|
|
24
|
U11
Grupp 1-U11
|
13:20
|
Plan C
Omgång
0
tmp
|
SAIK Svart
|
Gustavsberg
|
SAIK Svart
vs
Gustavsberg
3
-
6
|
|
25
|
U10
Grupp 2-U10
|
14:00
|
Plan A
Omgång
25
tmp
|
Köpings IS
|
Uppsala BoIS Vit
|
Köpings IS
vs
Uppsala BoIS Vit
16
-
1
|
|
26
|
U11
Grupp 1-U11
|
14:00
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hammarby Grön
|
Helenelund
|
Hammarby Grön
vs
Helenelund
3
-
4
|
|
27
|
U10
Grupp 1-U10
|
14:00
|
Plan C
Omgång
0
tmp
|
SIF Norrtelje
|
Gustavsberg Vit
|
SIF Norrtelje
vs
Gustavsberg Vit
2
-
5
|
|
0
|
U10
|
14:40
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
ISVÅRD
|
|
ISVÅRD
vs
0
-
0
|
|
28
|
U11
Grupp 1-U11
|
15:00
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gustavsberg
|
GT/76 Gul
|
Gustavsberg
vs
GT/76 Gul
5
-
3
|
|
29
|
U10
Grupp 2-U10
|
15:00
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
GT/76 Blå
|
Gustavsberg Röd
|
GT/76 Blå
vs
Gustavsberg Röd
4
-
1
|
|
30
|
U10
Grupp 1-U10
|
15:00
|
Plan C
Omgång
0
tmp
|
SBBK Blå
|
GT/76 Gul
|
SBBK Blå
vs
GT/76 Gul
1
-
6
|
|
31
|
U10
Grupp 2-U10
|
15:40
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
SBBK Vit
|
Köpings IS
|
SBBK Vit
vs
Köpings IS
0
-
7
|
|
32
|
U11
Grupp 2-U11
|
15:40
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
SBBK
|
Hammarby Vit
|
SBBK
vs
Hammarby Vit
7
-
0
|
|
33
|
U10
Grupp 1-U10
|
15:40
|
Plan C
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Uppsala BoIS Röd
|
SIF Norrtelje
|
Uppsala BoIS Röd
vs
SIF Norrtelje
2
-
2
|
|
34
|
U11
Grupp 2-U11
|
16:20
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
SAIK Grå
|
Hammarby Vit
|
SAIK Grå
vs
Hammarby Vit
6
-
0
|
|
35
|
U11
Grupp 2-U11
|
16:20
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
SAIK Vit
|
GT/76 Blå
|
SAIK Vit
vs
GT/76 Blå
2
-
2
|
|
36
|
U11
Grupp 1-U11
|
16:20
|
Plan C
Omgång
0
tmp
|
SAIK Svart
|
Helenelund
|
SAIK Svart
vs
Helenelund
3
-
1
|
|
0
|
U10
|
17:00
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
ISVÅRD
|
|
ISVÅRD
vs
0
-
0
|
|
37
Final
|
U10
|
17:20
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
GT/76 Gul
|
Köpings IS
|
GT/76 Gul
vs
Köpings IS
1
-
8
|
|
38
3:e plats
|
U10
|
17:20
|
Plan B
Omgång
38
tmp
|
GT/76 Blå
|
Gustavsberg Vit
|
GT/76 Blå
vs
Gustavsberg Vit
5
-
0
|
|
39
|
U11
Grupp 1-U11
|
17:20
|
Plan C
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gustavsberg
|
Hammarby Grön
|
Gustavsberg
vs
Hammarby Grön
6
-
0
|
|
40
|
U11
Grupp 1-U11
|
18:00
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
GT/76 Gul
|
SAIK Svart
|
GT/76 Gul
vs
SAIK Svart
1
-
3
|
|
41
|
U11
Grupp 2-U11
|
18:00
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
SAIK Vit
|
SBBK
|
SAIK Vit
vs
SBBK
0
-
6
|
|
42
|
U11
Grupp 2-U11
|
18:00
|
Plan C
Omgång
0
tmp
|
GT/76 Blå
|
SAIK Grå
|
GT/76 Blå
vs
SAIK Grå
2
-
9
|
|
43
Final
|
U11
|
18:50
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gustavsberg
|
SBBK
|
Gustavsberg
vs
SBBK
0
-
0
|
|
44
3:e plats
|
U11
|
18:50
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
SAIK Grå
|
SAIK Svart
|
SAIK Grå
vs
SAIK Svart
4
-
3
|
|