Luciacupen
Soccer
14 - 15 dec 2019
Herr/dam-senior
Sponsor Brand Communication
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
12/15/2019
49 HERRAR HD 00:00 Round 1 tmp UPPSALA-KURD FK UPPSALA-KURD FK vs GRÄNBY FK 1 - 0
50 HERRAR HE 00:20 Round 1 tmp SK IRON SK IRON vs UNIK 2 2 - 1
51 HERRAR HD 00:40 Round 1 tmp UPSALA IF UPSALA IF vs UNIK FFA 3 - 0
52 HERRAR HE 01:00 Round 1 tmp KNIVSTA IK KNIVSTA IK vs SUNNERSTA AIF 1 - 2
53 HERRAR HD 01:20 Round 2 tmp UPPSALA-KURD FK UPPSALA-KURD FK vs UPSALA IF 0 - 2
54 HERRAR HE 01:40 Round 2 tmp SK IRON SK IRON vs KNIVSTA IK 0 - 0
55 HERRAR HD 02:00 Round 2 tmp GRÄNBY FK GRÄNBY FK vs UNIK FFA 2 - 1
56 HERRAR HE 02:20 Round 2 tmp UNIK 2 UNIK 2 vs SUNNERSTA AIF 1 - 0
57 HERRAR HD 02:40 Round 3 tmp UNIK FFA UNIK FFA vs UPPSALA-KURD FK 0 - 8
58 HERRAR HE 03:00 Round 3 tmp SUNNERSTA AIF SUNNERSTA AIF vs SK IRON 2 - 1
59 HERRAR HD 03:20 Round 3 tmp UPSALA IF UPSALA IF vs GRÄNBY FK 3 - 1
60 HERRAR HE 03:40 Round 3 tmp KNIVSTA IK KNIVSTA IK vs UNIK 2 2 - 0
61 DAMER KVARTSFINALGRUPP 1 04:00 Round 1 tmp UPSALA IF 1 UPSALA IF 1 vs BOLLSTANÄS SK 0 - 2
62 DAMER KVARTSFINALGRUPP 2 04:20 Round 1 tmp ÖSTERVÅLA IF ÖSTERVÅLA IF vs GUSK 0 - 1
63 DAMER KVARTSFINALGRUPP 1 04:40 Round 1 tmp TÄBY FK TÄBY FK vs VAKSALA SK 0 - 0
64 DAMER KVARTSFINALGRUPP 2 05:00 Round 1 tmp ENKÖPINGS SK ENKÖPINGS SK vs KARLBERGS BK 1 - 2
65 DAMER KVARTSFINALGRUPP 1 05:20 Round 2 tmp UPSALA IF 1 UPSALA IF 1 vs TÄBY FK 1 - 3
66 DAMER KVARTSFINALGRUPP 2 05:40 Round 2 tmp ÖSTERVÅLA IF ÖSTERVÅLA IF vs ENKÖPINGS SK 2 - 0
67 DAMER KVARTSFINALGRUPP 1 06:00 Round 2 tmp BOLLSTANÄS SK BOLLSTANÄS SK vs VAKSALA SK 1 - 0
68 DAMER KVARTSFINALGRUPP 2 06:20 Round 2 tmp GUSK GUSK vs KARLBERGS BK 2 - 0
69 DAMER KVARTSFINALGRUPP 1 06:40 Round 3 tmp VAKSALA SK VAKSALA SK vs UPSALA IF 1 1 - 1
70 DAMER KVARTSFINALGRUPP 2 07:00 Round 3 tmp KARLBERGS BK KARLBERGS BK vs ÖSTERVÅLA IF 1 - 2
71 DAMER KVARTSFINALGRUPP 1 07:20 Round 3 tmp TÄBY FK TÄBY FK vs BOLLSTANÄS SK 0 - 2
72 DAMER KVARTSFINALGRUPP 2 07:40 Round 3 tmp ENKÖPINGS SK ENKÖPINGS SK vs GUSK 0 - 1
73 HERRAR KVARTSFINALGRUPP 1 08:00 Round 1 tmp WATTHOLMA IF WATTHOLMA IF vs BÖRJE SK 2 - 1
74 HERRAR KVARTSFINALGRUPP 2 08:20 Round 1 tmp STORVRETA IK STORVRETA IK vs UPSALA IF 0 - 0
75 HERRAR KVARTSFINALGRUPP 1 08:40 Round 1 tmp SUNNERSTA AIF SUNNERSTA AIF vs UNIK 1 1 - 2
76 HERRAR KVARTSFINALGRUPP 2 09:00 Round 1 tmp UPPSALA-KURD FK UPPSALA-KURD FK vs GOIF KÅRE 4 - 1
77 HERRAR KVARTSFINALGRUPP 1 09:20 Round 2 tmp WATTHOLMA IF WATTHOLMA IF vs SUNNERSTA AIF 0 - 3
78 HERRAR KVARTSFINALGRUPP 2 09:40 Round 2 tmp STORVRETA IK STORVRETA IK vs UPPSALA-KURD FK 0 - 2
79 HERRAR KVARTSFINALGRUPP 1 10:00 Round 2 tmp BÖRJE SK BÖRJE SK vs UNIK 1 1 - 0
80 HERRAR KVARTSFINALGRUPP 2 10:20 Round 2 tmp UPSALA IF UPSALA IF vs GOIF KÅRE 2 - 2
81 HERRAR KVARTSFINALGRUPP 1 10:40 Round 3 tmp UNIK 1 UNIK 1 vs WATTHOLMA IF 1 - 0
82 HERRAR KVARTSFINALGRUPP 2 11:00 Round 3 tmp GOIF KÅRE GOIF KÅRE vs STORVRETA IK 1 - 2
83 HERRAR KVARTSFINALGRUPP 1 11:20 Round 3 tmp SUNNERSTA AIF SUNNERSTA AIF vs BÖRJE SK 1 - 2
84 HERRAR KVARTSFINALGRUPP 2 11:40 Round 3 tmp UPPSALA-KURD FK UPPSALA-KURD FK vs UPSALA IF 2 - 0
85 SEMIFINAL DAMER 12:00 Round 1 tmp BOLLSTANÄS SK BOLLSTANÄS SK vs ÖSTERVÅLA IF 4 - 0
86 SEMIFINAL DAMER 12:30 Round 1 tmp GUSK GUSK vs TÄBY FK 1 - 3
87 SEMIFINAL HERRAR 13:00 Round 1 tmp BÖRJE SK BÖRJE SK vs STORVRETA IK 4 - 0
88 SEMIFINAL HERRAR 13:30 Round 1 tmp UPPSALA-KURD FK UPPSALA-KURD FK vs UNIK 1 5 - 3
89 FINAL DAMER 14:00 Round 1 tmp BOLLSTANÄS SK BOLLSTANÄS SK vs TÄBY FK 5 - 0
90 FINAL HERRAR 14:30 Round 1 tmp BÖRJE SK BÖRJE SK vs UPPSALA-KURD FK 3 - 2
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print