Rantalakeus F1 2020
Icehockey
3 - 5 jan 2020
boys & girls 2010
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
2020-01-05
53 F1 Jatkolohko H 08:00 Round 2 tmp KalPa Maple Leafs KalPa Maple Leafs vs YJK 2 5 - 3
54 F1 Jatkolohko G 08:00 Round 2 tmp K-Laser Punainen K-Laser Punainen vs K-Laser Keltainen 3 - 2
55 F1 Jatkolohko H 08:30 Round 2 tmp Kärpät Keltainen Kärpät Keltainen vs Kärpät Sininen 6 - 6
56 F1 Jatkolohko G 08:30 Round 2 tmp KalPa Jets KalPa Jets vs Kärpät Punainen 7 - 2
57 F1 Jatkolohko F 09:00 Round 2 tmp K-Laser Musta K-Laser Musta vs Kärpät Valkoinen 3 - 3
58 F1 Jatkolohko E 09:00 Round 2 tmp Kärpät Musta Kärpät Musta vs SoKi 3 - 2
59 F1 Jatkolohko F 09:45 Round 2 tmp Cobrat Cobrat vs YJK 1 3 - 3
60 F1 Jatkolohko E 09:45 Round 2 tmp K-Laser Valkoinen K-Laser Valkoinen vs TIHC 2 2 - 0
61 F1 Jatkolohko I 10:15 Round 2 tmp Huskit Huskit vs KeKi 11 - 2
62 F1 Jatkolohko H 10:15 Round 2 tmp Kärpät Sininen Kärpät Sininen vs KalPa Maple Leafs 2 - 4
63 F1 Jatkolohko I 10:45 Round 2 tmp Pallo-Karhut Pallo-Karhut vs TIHC 1 0 - 5
64 F1 Jatkolohko H 10:45 Round 2 tmp YJK 2 YJK 2 vs Kärpät Keltainen 3 - 12
65 F1 Jatkolohko G 11:30 Round 2 tmp Kärpät Punainen Kärpät Punainen vs K-Laser Punainen 3 - 3
66 F1 Jatkolohko F 11:30 Round 2 tmp YJK 1 YJK 1 vs K-Laser Musta 3 - 4
67 F1 Jatkolohko G 12:00 Round 2 tmp K-Laser Keltainen K-Laser Keltainen vs KalPa Jets 3 - 4
68 F1 Jatkolohko E 12:00 Round 2 tmp TIHC 2 TIHC 2 vs Kärpät Musta 1 - 4
69 F1 Jatkolohko F 12:30 Round 2 tmp Kärpät Valkoinen Kärpät Valkoinen vs Cobrat 4 - 5
70 F1 Jatkolohko E 12:30 Round 2 tmp SoKi SoKi vs K-Laser Valkoinen 1 - 6
71 F1 13:15 Round 3 tmp Pallo-Karhut Pallo-Karhut vs KeKi 7 - 2
72 F1 13:15 Round 3 tmp TIHC 1 TIHC 1 vs Huskit 3 - 1
73 F1 13:45 Round 3 tmp Kärpät Punainen Kärpät Punainen vs YJK 2 7 - 1
74 F1 13:45 Round 3 tmp K-Laser Keltainen K-Laser Keltainen vs Kärpät Sininen 8 - 1
75 F1 14:15 Round 3 tmp KalPa Jets KalPa Jets vs KalPa Maple Leafs 1 - 0
76 F1 14:15 Round 3 tmp K-Laser Punainen K-Laser Punainen vs Kärpät Keltainen 10 - 3
77 F1 15:00 Round 3 tmp YJK 1 YJK 1 vs SoKi 7 - 4
78 F1 15:00 Round 3 tmp K-Laser Musta K-Laser Musta vs TIHC 2 5 - 1
79 F1 15:30 Round 3 tmp Kärpät Valkoinen Kärpät Valkoinen vs Kärpät Musta 3 - 1
80 F1 15:30 Round 3 tmp Cobrat Cobrat vs K-Laser Valkoinen 4 - 5
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print