Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Merikoski SBT
,
Innebandy
Oulu
Oulu
Innebandy
13 okt 2019 - 31 maj 2020
Pojat 2003-2014
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Anmälningsformulär
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Matcher för
Kely 07
,
D06-07
Matchdag
Sunday 3 November (2019)
Saturday 9 November (2019)
Sunday 10 November (2019)
Sunday 17 November (2019)
Saturday 23 November (2019)
Sunday 24 November (2019)
Sunday 1 December (2019)
Saturday 7 December (2019)
Sunday 8 December (2019)
Saturday 14 December (2019)
Sunday 15 December (2019)
Sunday 12 January (2020)
Saturday 18 January (2020)
Sunday 19 January (2020)
Saturday 25 January (2020)
Saturday 1 February (2020)
Sunday 2 February (2020)
Saturday 8 February (2020)
Sunday 9 February (2020)
Tuesday 11 February (2020)
Thursday 13 February (2020)
Saturday 15 February (2020)
Sunday 16 February (2020)
Tuesday 18 February (2020)
Thursday 20 February (2020)
Friday 21 February (2020)
Saturday 22 February (2020)
Friday 28 February (2020)
Saturday 14 March (2020)
Saturday 21 March (2020)
Sunday 22 March (2020)
More filters
Klass
C04-05
D06-07
E08-09
F10-11
Grupp
Alkusarja lohko A
Alkusarja lohko B
D-jatkosarja A
D-jatkosarja B
D-jatkosarja C
D-sarja/A Lohko
D-sarja/B Lohko
D-sarja/C Lohko
Jatkosarja A
Jatkosarja B
Runkosarja C04-05
Runkosarja E
Matchtyp
Gruppspel
Slutspel
Arena
Haukiputaan yhtenäiskoulu
Hiukkavaaran monitoimitalo
Jatulin liikuntakeskus
Kastellin monitoimitalo A-sali
Kempelehalli
Linnanmaan liikuntahalli
Nallisport
Oulunsalon liikuntakeskus
Putaan liikuntahalli, Tornio
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
11/24/2019
6
D06-07
D-sarja/A Lohko
10:30
Hiukkavaara
Omgång
0
tmp
Kely 07
OLS Leopardit D2
Kely 07 vs OLS Leopardit D2
3
-
8
8
D06-07
D-sarja/A Lohko
12:00
Hiukkavaara
Omgång
0
tmp
Kely 07
SSRA 06
Kely 07 vs SSRA 06
4
-
1
11
D06-07
D-sarja/A Lohko
16:30
Hiukkavaara
Omgång
0
tmp
OLS Ketut 06
Kely 07
OLS Ketut 06 vs Kely 07
7
-
7
12/1/2019
12
D06-07
D-sarja/A Lohko
10:30
H-pudas yhtenäiskoulu
Omgång
0
tmp
OFBC 06
Kely 07
OFBC 06 vs Kely 07
4
-
7
13
D06-07
D-sarja/A Lohko
12:00
H-pudas yhtenäiskoulu
Omgång
0
tmp
Kely 07
OFBC D2 07 Musta
Kely 07 vs OFBC D2 07 Musta
8
-
5
2/2/2020
0
D06-07
D-jatkosarja B
12:00
Hiukkavaara
Omgång
0
tmp
YNM 06
Kely 07
YNM 06 vs Kely 07
3
-
2
0
D06-07
D-jatkosarja B
13:30
Hiukkavaara
Omgång
0
tmp
Wild Duckz 08-07
Kely 07
Wild Duckz 08-07 vs Kely 07
1
-
5
0
D06-07
D-jatkosarja B
15:00
Hiukkavaara
Omgång
0
tmp
Kely 07
OLS 07 Kojootit
Kely 07 vs OLS 07 Kojootit
9
-
2
2/8/2020
0
D06-07
D-jatkosarja B
18:00
H-pudas yhtenäiskoulu
Omgång
0
tmp
Kely 07
OLS Kilpa 06
Kely 07 vs OLS Kilpa 06
6
-
3
2/22/2020
0
D06-07
D-jatkosarja B
16:30
Hiukkavaara
Omgång
0
tmp
OFBC 06
Kely 07
OFBC 06 vs Kely 07
4
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad