HHC Cupen 2020
Icehockey
11 jan 2020
U9 & U8
Sponsor Stora Coop Helsingborg
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
1/11/2020
1 U8 Grupp U8 08:00 Round 1 tmp IK Pantern IK Pantern vs Helsingborgs HC Vit 13 - 0
2 U8 Grupp U8 08:00 Round 1 tmp Rungsted Ishockey Klub Rungsted Ishockey Klub vs Gentofte Stars 0 - 5
3 U8 Grupp U8 08:00 Round 1 tmp Copenhagen Falcons Copenhagen Falcons vs Helsingborgs HC Blå 6 - 2
19 U9 Grupp A U9 08:30 Round 1 tmp Trelleborg Vikings Trelleborg Vikings vs Helsingborgs HC Blå 3 - 4
20 U9 Grupp A U9 08:30 Round 1 tmp Rögle BK Rögle BK vs Hanhals Blå 5 - 2
29 U9 Grupp B U9 08:30 Round 1 tmp Hanhals Röd Hanhals Röd vs Rungsted Ishockey Klub 4 - 3
30 U9 Grupp B U9 08:30 Round 1 tmp Helsingborgs HC Vit Helsingborgs HC Vit vs Kristianstads IK 2 - 4
4 U8 Grupp U8 09:00 Round 2 tmp Helsingborgs HC Blå Helsingborgs HC Blå vs Rungsted Ishockey Klub 2 - 2
5 U8 Grupp U8 09:00 Round 2 tmp Copenhagen Falcons Copenhagen Falcons vs IK Pantern 1 - 5
6 U8 Grupp U8 09:00 Round 2 tmp Gentofte Stars Gentofte Stars vs Helsingborgs HC Vit 9 - 3
31 U9 Grupp B U9 09:30 Round 2 tmp Rungsted Ishockey Klub Rungsted Ishockey Klub vs Jonstorps IF 4 - 3
32 U9 Grupp B U9 09:30 Round 2 tmp Kristianstads IK Kristianstads IK vs Hanhals Röd 3 - 2
21 U9 Grupp A U9 10:00 Round 2 tmp Helsingborgs HC Blå Helsingborgs HC Blå vs Gentofte Stars 3 - 7
22 U9 Grupp A U9 10:00 Round 2 tmp Hanhals Blå Hanhals Blå vs Trelleborg Vikings 5 - 1
33 U9 Grupp B U9 10:45 Round 3 tmp Kristianstads IK Kristianstads IK vs Rungsted Ishockey Klub 2 - 3
34 U9 Grupp B U9 10:45 Round 3 tmp Jonstorps IF Jonstorps IF vs Helsingborgs HC Vit 3 - 3
23 U9 Grupp A U9 11:00 Round 3 tmp Hanhals Blå Hanhals Blå vs Helsingborgs HC Blå 4 - 3
24 U9 Grupp A U9 11:00 Round 3 tmp Gentofte Stars Gentofte Stars vs Rögle BK 5 - 1
7 U8 Grupp U8 11:15 Round 3 tmp Helsingborgs HC Blå Helsingborgs HC Blå vs Gentofte Stars 2 - 3
8 U8 Grupp U8 11:15 Round 3 tmp Helsingborgs HC Vit Helsingborgs HC Vit vs Copenhagen Falcons 2 - 5
9 U8 Grupp U8 11:30 Round 3 tmp Rungsted Ishockey Klub Rungsted Ishockey Klub vs IK Pantern 1 - 6
25 U9 Grupp A U9 12:45 Round 4 tmp Helsingborgs HC Blå Helsingborgs HC Blå vs Rögle BK 2 - 7
26 U9 Grupp A U9 12:45 Round 4 tmp Trelleborg Vikings Trelleborg Vikings vs Gentofte Stars 1 - 6
35 U9 Grupp B U9 13:00 Round 4 tmp Rungsted Ishockey Klub Rungsted Ishockey Klub vs Helsingborgs HC Vit 3 - 2
36 U9 Grupp B U9 13:00 Round 4 tmp Hanhals Röd Hanhals Röd vs Jonstorps IF 3 - 2
10 U8 Grupp U8 13:50 Round 4 tmp Gentofte Stars Gentofte Stars vs Copenhagen Falcons 1 - 2
11 U8 Grupp U8 13:50 Round 4 tmp IK Pantern IK Pantern vs Helsingborgs HC Blå 3 - 1
12 U8 Grupp U8 13:50 Round 4 tmp Rungsted Ishockey Klub Rungsted Ishockey Klub vs Helsingborgs HC Vit 13 - 4
27 U9 Grupp A U9 14:20 Round 5 tmp Rögle BK Rögle BK vs Trelleborg Vikings 13 - 2
28 U9 Grupp A U9 14:20 Round 5 tmp Hanhals Blå Hanhals Blå vs Gentofte Stars 1 - 4
37 U9 Grupp B U9 14:20 Round 5 tmp Helsingborgs HC Vit Helsingborgs HC Vit vs Hanhals Röd 3 - 6
38 U9 Grupp B U9 14:20 Round 5 tmp Kristianstads IK Kristianstads IK vs Jonstorps IF 4 - 6
13 U8 Grupp U8 14:50 Round 5 tmp IK Pantern IK Pantern vs Gentofte Stars 4 - 2
14 U8 Grupp U8 14:50 Round 5 tmp Copenhagen Falcons Copenhagen Falcons vs Rungsted Ishockey Klub 1 - 2
15 U8 Grupp U8 14:50 Round 5 tmp Helsingborgs HC Blå Helsingborgs HC Blå vs Helsingborgs HC Vit 2 - 6
39 Semi 1 (B-Slut) U9 15:20 Round 6 tmp Hanhals Blå Hanhals Blå vs Jonstorps IF 3 - 1
40 Semi 2 (B-Slut) U9 15:20 Round 6 tmp Kristianstads IK Kristianstads IK vs Helsingborgs HC Blå 3 - 5
16 U8 15:50 Round 6 tmp Helsingborgs HC Blå Helsingborgs HC Blå vs Helsingborgs HC Vit 2 - 3
41 U9 15:50 Round 6 tmp Trelleborg Vikings Trelleborg Vikings vs Helsingborgs HC Vit 3 - 7
42 Semi 1 (A-Slut) U9 16:10 Round 6 tmp Gentofte Stars Gentofte Stars vs Rungsted Ishockey Klub 3 - 0
43 Semi 2 (A-Slut) U9 16:10 Round 6 tmp Hanhals Röd Hanhals Röd vs Rögle BK 0 - 3
44 U9 16:30 Round 7 tmp Hanhals Blå Hanhals Blå vs Helsingborgs HC Blå 5 - 4
45 Placering 7 U9 16:30 Round 7 tmp Jonstorps IF Jonstorps IF vs Kristianstads IK 3 - 2
17 U8 16:40 Round 6 tmp Gentofte Stars Gentofte Stars vs Rungsted Ishockey Klub 4 - 2
18 U8 16:40 Round 6 tmp IK Pantern IK Pantern vs Copenhagen Falcons 4 - 0
46 Brons U9 17:30 Round 7 tmp Rungsted Ishockey Klub Rungsted Ishockey Klub vs Hanhals Röd 7 - 1
47 Final U9 17:30 Round 7 tmp Gentofte Stars Gentofte Stars vs Rögle BK 2 - 1
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print