Good Morning Hotel Cup
Icehockey
28 dec 2019
U-9
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
12/28/2019
1 U-9 Grupp 1 08:00 Round 1 tmp Halmstad Hammers Halmstad Hammers vs Hanhals Blått 1 - 3
2 U-9 Grupp 2 08:00 Round 1 tmp Frölunda Indians Röd Frölunda Indians Röd vs Hanhals Rött 6 - 2
3 U-9 Grupp 1 08:30 Round 1 tmp HC Dalen HC Dalen vs IF Lejonet 14 - 1
4 U-9 Grupp 2 08:30 Round 1 tmp HC Dalen Vit HC Dalen Vit vs Borås HC 4 - 4
5 U-9 Grupp 1 09:00 Round 1 tmp Frölunda Vit Frölunda Vit vs Mörrums GOIS 3 - 5
6 U-9 Grupp 2 09:00 Round 1 tmp Hovås HC Hovås HC vs Stenungsunds HF 4 - 1
7 U-9 Grupp 1 09:30 Round 1 tmp Hanhals Blått Hanhals Blått vs IF Lejonet 1 - 2
8 U-9 Grupp 2 09:30 Round 1 tmp Hanhals Rött Hanhals Rött vs Borås HC 4 - 1
9 U-9 Grupp 1 10:20 Round 1 tmp Frölunda Vit Frölunda Vit vs Halmstad Hammers 2 - 3
10 U-9 Grupp 2 10:20 Round 1 tmp Hovås HC Hovås HC vs Frölunda Indians Röd 0 - 4
11 U-9 Grupp 1 10:50 Round 1 tmp HC Dalen HC Dalen vs Mörrums GOIS 4 - 6
12 U-9 Grupp 2 10:50 Round 1 tmp HC Dalen Vit HC Dalen Vit vs Stenungsunds HF 4 - 6
13 U-9 Grupp 1 11:20 Round 1 tmp IF Lejonet IF Lejonet vs Frölunda Vit 6 - 3
14 U-9 Grupp 2 11:20 Round 1 tmp Borås HC Borås HC vs Hovås HC 3 - 3
15 U-9 Grupp 1 11:50 Round 1 tmp Hanhals Blått Hanhals Blått vs HC Dalen 2 - 5
16 U-9 Grupp 2 11:50 Round 1 tmp Hanhals Rött Hanhals Rött vs HC Dalen Vit 4 - 4
17 U-9 Grupp 1 12:50 Round 1 tmp Halmstad Hammers Halmstad Hammers vs Mörrums GOIS 0 - 3
18 U-9 Grupp 2 12:50 Round 1 tmp Frölunda Indians Röd Frölunda Indians Röd vs Stenungsunds HF 5 - 0
19 U-9 Grupp 1 13:20 Round 0 tmp HC Dalen HC Dalen vs Frölunda Vit 9 - 3
20 U-9 Grupp 2 13:20 Round 1 tmp HC Dalen Vit HC Dalen Vit vs Hovås HC 5 - 5
21 U-9 Grupp 1 13:50 Round 1 tmp IF Lejonet IF Lejonet vs Halmstad Hammers 0 - 2
22 U-9 Grupp 2 13:50 Round 1 tmp Borås HC Borås HC vs Frölunda Indians Röd 2 - 2
23 U-9 Grupp 1 14:20 Round 1 tmp Mörrums GOIS Mörrums GOIS vs Hanhals Blått 10 - 0
24 U-9 Grupp 2 14:20 Round 1 tmp Stenungsunds HF Stenungsunds HF vs Hanhals Rött 1 - 2
25 U-9 Grupp 1 15:20 Round 1 tmp Halmstad Hammers Halmstad Hammers vs HC Dalen 0 - 6
26 U-9 Grupp 2 15:20 Round 1 tmp Frölunda Indians Röd Frölunda Indians Röd vs HC Dalen Vit 3 - 1
27 U-9 Grupp 1 15:50 Round 1 tmp Hanhals Blått Hanhals Blått vs Frölunda Vit 0 - 8
28 U-9 Grupp 2 15:50 Round 1 tmp Hanhals Rött Hanhals Rött vs Hovås HC 6 - 9
29 U-9 Grupp 1 16:20 Round 1 tmp Mörrums GOIS Mörrums GOIS vs IF Lejonet 6 - 2
30 U-9 Grupp 2 16:20 Round 1 tmp Stenungsunds HF Stenungsunds HF vs Borås HC 4 - 2
31 Plaseringsmatch U-9 17:20 Round 1 tmp Hanhals Blått Hanhals Blått vs Borås HC 0 - 2
32 Plaseringsmatch U-9 17:20 Round 1 tmp Frölunda Vit Frölunda Vit vs HC Dalen Vit 9 - 3
33 Plaseringsmatch U-9 17:50 Round 1 tmp IF Lejonet IF Lejonet vs Stenungsunds HF 2 - 3
34 Plaseringsmatch U-9 17:50 Round 1 tmp Halmstad Hammers Halmstad Hammers vs Hanhals Rött 3 - 2
35 Plaseringsmatch U-9 18:20 Round 1 tmp HC Dalen HC Dalen vs Hovås HC 6 - 0
36 Plaseringsmatch U-9 18:20 Round 1 tmp Mörrums GOIS Mörrums GOIS vs Frölunda Indians Röd 3 - 4
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print