SKINNARCUPEN 2017
Fotboll
30 jun - 2 jul 2017
9-15 år
Matchdag
Klass
Grupp
Matchtyp
Arena

# Tid Arena Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
2017-07-02
27 P 11 P 11 08:30 Omgång 0 tmp Högboda IF Högboda IF vs Insjöns IF 3 - 3
28 P 11 P 11 08:30 Omgång 0 tmp Filipstads FF Filipstads FF vs Malungs IF 4 - 2
116 9-12 plats P 13 08:30 Omgång 0 tmp Olands IF Olands IF vs Karlstad BK 0 - 1
117 9-12 plats P 13 08:30 Omgång 0 tmp Ludvika FK Ludvika FK vs Malungs IF 2 - 3
134 F 14/15 F 14/15 08:30 Omgång 0 tmp Malungs IF Malungs IF vs Svärdsjö IF 4 - 0
9 F 10/11 F 10/11 09:30 Omgång 0 tmp Slätta SK Slätta SK vs Östansbo IS 3 - 1
29 P 11 P 11 09:30 Omgång 0 tmp Ludvika FK Ludvika FK vs Sollerö IF 4 - 0
86 7-8 plats F 13 09:30 Omgång 0 tmp Östansbo IS Östansbo IS vs Insjöns IF 2 - 0
118 5-8 plats P 13 09:30 Omgång 0 tmp Sala FF Röd Sala FF Röd vs Siljansnäs IF 2 - 1
119 5-8 plats P 13 09:30 Omgång 0 tmp Torsångs IF Torsångs IF vs Valbo FF 4 - 0
140 P 9 Söndag Pojkar 9 Söndag 09:30 Omgång 0 tmp Öna SK Öna SK vs Malungs IF 1 11 - 4
141 P 9 Söndag Pojkar 9 Söndag 09:30 Omgång 0 tmp Insjöns BK Insjöns BK vs Malungs IF 2 2 - 6
10 F 10/11 F 10/11 10:30 Omgång 0 tmp Malungs IF Malungs IF vs Äppelbo AIK 2 - 1
60 5 i gr 1 - 5 i gr 2 F 12 10:30 Omgång 0 tmp Bjursås IK Bjursås IK vs Sälen/Lima 5 - 0
87 5-6 plats F 13 10:30 Omgång 0 tmp Årsunda/Stensätra Årsunda/Stensätra vs Stensätra/Årsunda 0 - 1 SO
120 1-4 plats P 13 10:30 Omgång 0 tmp Kils AIK Kils AIK vs Sala FF Vit 2 - 0
121 1-4 plats P 13 10:30 Omgång 0 tmp Filipstads FF Filipstads FF vs Falu BS 0 - 1
61 4 igr 1 - 4 igr 2 F 12 11:30 Omgång 0 tmp Korsnäs IF Gul Korsnäs IF Gul vs Sollerö IF 1 - 2
62 3 i gr 1 -3 i gr 2 F 12 11:30 Omgång 0 tmp Slätta SK Blå Slätta SK Blå vs Filipstads FF 2 4 - 1
88 3-4 plats F 13 11:30 Omgång 0 tmp Korsnäs IF FK Korsnäs IF FK vs Sätra SK 1 - 0 SO
122 13-14 plats P 13 11:30 Omgång 0 tmp Skoftebyns IF Skoftebyns IF vs Östansbo IS 4 - 2
135 F 14/15 F 14/15 11:30 Omgång 0 tmp Filipstads FF Filipstads FF vs Malungs IF 0 - 3
142 P 9 Söndag Pojkar 9 Söndag 11:30 Omgång 0 tmp Öna SK Öna SK vs Insjöns BK 8 - 4
143 P 9 Söndag Pojkar 9 Söndag 11:30 Omgång 0 tmp Malungs IF 1 Malungs IF 1 vs Malungs IF 2 0 - 0
63 2 i gr 1 - 2 i gr 2 F 12 12:30 Omgång 0 tmp Malungs IF Malungs IF vs Korsnäs IF Svart 2 - 1 SO
64 1 i gr 1 - 1 i gr 2 F 12 12:30 Omgång 0 tmp Filipstads FF 1 Filipstads FF 1 vs Slätta SK Gul 3 - 1
89 Final F 13 12:30 Omgång 0 tmp Slottsbrons IF Vit Slottsbrons IF Vit vs Slottsbrons IF Blå 1 - 0 SO
123 9-10 plats P 13 12:30 Omgång 0 tmp Karlstad BK Karlstad BK vs Malungs IF 3 - 0
124 11-12 plats P 13 12:30 Omgång 0 tmp Olands IF Olands IF vs Ludvika FK 1 - 2 SO
30 P 11 P 11 13:30 Omgång 0 tmp Filipstads FF Filipstads FF vs Ludvika FK 4 - 3
31 P 11 P 11 13:30 Omgång 0 tmp Sollerö IF Sollerö IF vs Malungs IF 2 - 4
125 5-6 plats P 13 13:30 Omgång 0 tmp Sala FF Röd Sala FF Röd vs Torsångs IF 0 - 2
126 7-8 plats P 13 13:30 Omgång 0 tmp Siljansnäs IF Siljansnäs IF vs Valbo FF 0 - 5
128 Final P 13 13:30 Omgång 0 tmp Falu BS Falu BS vs Kils AIK 1 - 0
11 F 10/11 F 10/11 14:30 Omgång 0 tmp Östansbo IS Östansbo IS vs Äppelbo AIK 1 - 2
12 F 10/11 F 10/11 14:30 Omgång 0 tmp Malungs IF Malungs IF vs Slätta SK 1 - 1
32 P 11 P 11 14:30 Omgång 0 tmp Högboda IF Högboda IF vs Insjöns IF 1 - 6
127 3-4 plats P 13 14:30 Omgång 0 tmp Filipstads FF Filipstads FF vs Sala FF Vit 2 - 0
136 1:a - 2:a F 14/15 14:30 Omgång 0 tmp Malungs IF Malungs IF vs Filipstads FF 3 - 1
144 P 9 Söndag Pojkar 9 Söndag 14:30 Omgång 0 tmp Malungs IF 2 Malungs IF 2 vs Öna SK 3 - 6
145 P 9 Söndag Pojkar 9 Söndag 14:30 Omgång 0 tmp Malungs IF 1 Malungs IF 1 vs Insjöns BK 7 - 4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift