Skinnarcupen 2013
Fotboll
28 - 30 juni 2013
10-15
Matchdag
Klass
Grupp
Matchtyp
Arena

# Tid Arena Hemmalag Bortalag Resultat
2013-06-30
180 F 12/13 08:00 Omgång 0 tmp Dingtuna GIF Dingtuna GIF vs Norrala IF 1 - 0
181 F 12/13 08:00 Omgång 0 tmp Torsby IF 1 Torsby IF 1 vs Gamla Uppsala SK 1 - 0
182 F 12/13 08:00 Omgång 0 tmp Lysviks IF Lysviks IF vs Korsnäs IF 2 - 1
277 P 13 08:00 Omgång 0 tmp Leksands IF FK Leksands IF FK vs Bjursås IK Fotboll 0 - 4
278 P 13 08:00 Omgång 0 tmp IFK Timrå IFK Timrå vs Eda United 4 - 1
279 P 13 08:00 Omgång 0 tmp Kils AIK FK Kils AIK FK vs Rinns AIK 1 - 0
11 F 10/11 F 10/11 08:50 Omgång 0 tmp Filipstads Fotbollsförening Filipstads Fotbollsförening vs Valbo FF 0 - 1
125 5-8 plats P 12 09:00 Omgång 0 tmp Grällsta IF Grällsta IF vs IFK Timrå Blå 1 - 5
126 5-8 plats P 12 09:00 Omgång 0 tmp Eda United Eda United vs Torsåkers IF 0 - 2
183 5-8 plats F 12/13 09:00 Omgång 0 tmp Degerfors IF Ungdom Degerfors IF Ungdom vs Dala-Järna/Malung 2 - 1
233 F 14/15 F 14/15 09:00 Omgång 0 tmp Malungs IF Malungs IF vs Svärdsjö IF Fotboll 3 - 0
234 F 14/15 F 14/15 09:00 Omgång 0 tmp Torsby IF Torsby IF vs Torsåkers IF 2 - 0
235 F 14/15 F 14/15 09:00 Omgång 0 tmp IK Viking FK IK Viking FK vs Torshälla Nyby IS 0 - 0
41 P 11 09:40 Omgång 0 tmp Malungs IF P 10 Malungs IF P 10 vs Valbo FF Svart 0 - 7
127 Semi 1 P 12 10:00 Omgång 0 tmp Hedesunda IF Hedesunda IF vs Vendelsö IK 0 - 2
129 11-12 plats P 12 10:00 Omgång 0 tmp Malungs IF Malungs IF vs Östre Trysil FK 5 - 0
184 5-8 plats F 12/13 10:00 Omgång 0 tmp Valbo FF Valbo FF vs Malung/Dala-Järna 3 - 1
280 5-8 plats P 13 10:00 Omgång 0 tmp Norrby SK Norrby SK vs Åkersberga BK 1 - 2
282 Semi 1 P 13 10:00 Omgång 0 tmp Hertzöga BK Hertzöga BK vs Orsa IF 2 - 0
283 Semi 2 P 13 10:00 Omgång 0 tmp Slätta SK Slätta SK vs Malungs IF 1 - 2
42 P 11 10:30 Omgång 0 tmp Sollerö IF Svart Sollerö IF Svart vs Bjursås IK Fotboll 3 - 2
50 P 8 P 8 10:30 Omgång 0 tmp Färnäs Sk P 8 Färnäs Sk P 8 vs Ekshärads BK P 8 2 - 1
51 P 8 P 8 10:30 Omgång 0 tmp Malungs IF Röd P 8 Malungs IF Röd P 8 vs Malungs IF Grön P 8 5 - 6
128 Semi 2 P 12 11:00 Omgång 0 tmp Norrby SK Norrby SK vs Karlskoga SK 0 - 1
185 Semi 1 F 12/13 11:00 Omgång 0 tmp Bälinge IF Bälinge IF vs Järla Svart F00 0 - 3
186 Semi 2 F 12/13 11:00 Omgång 0 tmp Torsby IF A Torsby IF A vs Villastadens IF 1 - 0
217 7-8 plats P 14/15 11:00 Omgång 0 tmp Skogsbo Avesta IF Skogsbo Avesta IF vs Valbo FF 2 - 4 SO
218 5-6 plats P 14/15 11:00 Omgång 0 tmp Malungs IF Grön Malungs IF Grön vs Järvsö BK 0 - 3
281 9-12 plats P 13 11:00 Omgång 0 tmp Hällefors AIF Hällefors AIF vs Bjursås IK Fotboll 2 - 1
52 P 8 P 8 11:10 Omgång 0 tmp Ekshärads BK P 8 Ekshärads BK P 8 vs Malungs IF Röd P 8 6 - 4
43 P 11 11:20 Omgång 0 tmp Slätta SK gul Slätta SK gul vs Sollerö IF Gul 3 - 0
53 P 8 P 8 11:50 Omgång 0 tmp Malungs IF Grön P 8 Malungs IF Grön P 8 vs Färnäs Sk P 8 6 - 5
130 9-10 plats P 12 12:00 Omgång 0 tmp IFK Timrå Vit IFK Timrå Vit vs Söderhamns FF 6 - 3 SO
131 7-8 plats P 12 12:00 Omgång 0 tmp Grällsta IF Grällsta IF vs Eda United 4 - 1
187 13-14 plats F 12/13 12:00 Omgång 0 tmp Lagunda AIK Lagunda AIK vs Dingtuna GIF 0 - 1
215 Semi 1 P 14/15 12:00 Omgång 0 tmp GIF Sundsvall vit GIF Sundsvall vit vs Malungs IF Blå/Gul 5 - 4 SO
216 Semi 2 P 14/15 12:00 Omgång 0 tmp GIF Sundsvall blå GIF Sundsvall blå vs Rosersbergs IK 3 - 0
236 5-6 plats F 14/15 12:00 Omgång 0 tmp Svärdsjö IF Fotboll Svärdsjö IF Fotboll vs IK Viking FK 0 - 1
12 F 10/11 F 10/11 12:10 Omgång 0 tmp Valbo FF Valbo FF vs Slätta SK 1 2 - 0
44 P 11 12:10 Omgång 0 tmp Ekshärads BK Ekshärads BK vs Valbo FF Röd 1 - 1
13 F 10/11 F 10/11 13:00 Omgång 0 tmp Malungs IF Malungs IF vs Slätta SK 2 0 - 1
45 P 11 13:00 Omgång 0 tmp Malungs IF P 11 Malungs IF P 11 vs Slätta SK svart 3 - 1
132 5-6 plats P 12 13:00 Omgång 0 tmp IFK Timrå Blå IFK Timrå Blå vs Torsåkers IF 4 - 5 SO
133 3-4 plats P 12 13:00 Omgång 0 tmp Hedesunda IF Hedesunda IF vs Norrby SK 1 - 3
188 9-10 plats F 12/13 13:00 Omgång 0 tmp Torsby IF 1 Torsby IF 1 vs Lysviks IF 6 - 0
237 3-4 plats F 14/15 13:00 Omgång 0 tmp Torshälla Nyby IS Torshälla Nyby IS vs Torsåkers IF 1 - 0
284 5-6 plats P 13 13:00 Omgång 0 tmp Kils AIK FK Kils AIK FK vs Åkersberga BK 7 - 6
285 7-8 plats P 13 13:00 Omgång 0 tmp Rinns AIK Rinns AIK vs Norrby SK 2 - 1
54 P 8 P 8 13:50 Omgång 0 tmp Malungs IF Grön P 8 Malungs IF Grön P 8 vs Ekshärads BK P 8 3 - 5
134 1-2 pris P 12 14:00 Omgång 0 tmp Vendelsö IK Vendelsö IK vs Karlskoga SK 2 - 5 SO
189 5-6 plats F 12/13 14:00 Omgång 0 tmp Degerfors IF Ungdom Degerfors IF Ungdom vs Valbo FF 4 - 2 SO
190 11-12 plats F 12/13 14:00 Omgång 0 tmp Gamla Uppsala SK Gamla Uppsala SK vs Korsnäs IF 10 - 0
238 1-2 plats F 14/15 14:00 Omgång 0 tmp Torsby IF Torsby IF vs Malungs IF 3 - 0
286 9-10 plats P 13 14:00 Omgång 0 tmp Hällefors AIF Hällefors AIF vs IFK Timrå 5 - 3 SO
287 11-12 plats P 13 14:00 Omgång 0 tmp Bjursås IK Fotboll Bjursås IK Fotboll vs Eda United 2 - 6
55 P 8 P 8 14:30 Omgång 0 tmp Färnäs Sk P 8 Färnäs Sk P 8 vs Malungs IF Röd P 8 8 - 8
191 7-8 plats F 12/13 15:00 Omgång 0 tmp Dala-Järna/Malung Dala-Järna/Malung vs Malung/Dala-Järna 2 - 1
192 3-4 plats F 12/13 15:00 Omgång 0 tmp Bälinge IF Bälinge IF vs Villastadens IF 1 - 3 SO
288 3-4 plats P 13 15:00 Omgång 0 tmp Orsa IF Orsa IF vs Slätta SK 3 - 6
289 1-2 plats P 13 15:00 Omgång 0 tmp Hertzöga BK Hertzöga BK vs Malungs IF 6 - 5 SO
193 1-2 plats F 12/13 16:00 Omgång 0 tmp Järla Svart F00 Järla Svart F00 vs Torsby IF A 3 - 0
219 3-4 plats P 14/15 16:00 Omgång 0 tmp Malungs IF Blå/Gul Malungs IF Blå/Gul vs Rosersbergs IK 7 - 5 SO
220 1-2 plats P 14/15 16:00 Omgång 0 tmp GIF Sundsvall vit GIF Sundsvall vit vs GIF Sundsvall blå 0 - 2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift