MimmiCup2017
Soccer
10 jun 2017
T09/10
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
6/10/2017
0 Edistyneemmät Lohko 1 10:00 Round 1 tmp Maskun Palloseura Maskun Palloseura vs TPS East Musta 3 - 5
0 Edistyneemmät Lohko 1 10:00 Round 1 tmp KaaNa Keltainen KaaNa Keltainen vs Raifu Vihreä 5 - 1
0 Aloittelevat Lohko 1 10:00 Round 1 tmp KaaNa Keltamusta KaaNa Keltamusta vs Ruskon Pallo 2 - 7
0 Aloittelevat Lohko 2 10:00 Round 1 tmp KaaNa T10/11 KaaNa T10/11 vs Tukv Prinsessat 0 - 2
0 Aloittelevat Lohko 1 10:30 Round 1 tmp Liedon Pallo T0910 Liedon Pallo T0910 vs TPS East Valkoinen 1 - 1
0 Aloittelevat Lohko 2 10:30 Round 1 tmp Maps T10 Maps T10 vs Raifu Valkoinen 0 - 3
0 Edistyneemmät Lohko 1 10:45 Round 0 tmp KaaNa Musta KaaNa Musta vs Maskun Palloseura 1 - 5
0 Edistyneemmät Lohko 1 10:45 Round 0 tmp TPS East Musta TPS East Musta vs KaaNa Keltainen 5 - 8
0 Aloittelevat Lohko 1 11:00 Round 0 tmp Ruskon Pallo Ruskon Pallo vs Liedon Pallo T0910 4 - 0
0 Aloittelevat Lohko 2 11:00 Round 0 tmp Tukv Prinsessat Tukv Prinsessat vs Maps T10 2 - 3
0 Edistyneemmät Lohko 1 11:30 Round 0 tmp Raifu Vihreä Raifu Vihreä vs KaaNa Musta 2 - 3
0 Edistyneemmät Lohko 1 11:30 Round 0 tmp Maskun Palloseura Maskun Palloseura vs KaaNa Keltainen 1 - 6
0 Aloittelevat Lohko 1 11:30 Round 0 tmp TPS East Valkoinen TPS East Valkoinen vs KaaNa Keltamusta 3 - 0
0 Aloittelevat Lohko 2 11:30 Round 0 tmp Raifu Valkoinen Raifu Valkoinen vs KaaNa T10/11 6 - 0
0 Aloittelevat Lohko 1 12:00 Round 0 tmp Ruskon Pallo Ruskon Pallo vs TPS East Valkoinen 3 - 1
0 Aloittelevat Lohko 2 12:00 Round 0 tmp Tukv Prinsessat Tukv Prinsessat vs Raifu Valkoinen 4 - 3
0 Aloittelevat Lohko 1 12:30 Round 0 tmp KaaNa Keltamusta KaaNa Keltamusta vs Liedon Pallo T0910 3 - 4
0 Aloittelevat Lohko 2 12:30 Round 0 tmp KaaNa T10/11 KaaNa T10/11 vs Maps T10 0 - 7
0 Edistyneemmät Lohko 1 13:30 Round 0 tmp Raifu Vihreä Raifu Vihreä vs TPS East Musta 1 - 2
0 Edistyneemmät Lohko 1 13:30 Round 0 tmp KaaNa Keltainen KaaNa Keltainen vs KaaNa Musta 7 - 1
0 Aloittelevat 14:00 Round 0 tmp TPS East Valkoinen TPS East Valkoinen vs Raifu Valkoinen 2 - 0
0 Aloittelevat 14:00 Round 0 tmp Ruskon Pallo Ruskon Pallo vs Maps T10 5 - 0
0 Edistyneemmät Lohko 1 14:15 Round 0 tmp Maskun Palloseura Maskun Palloseura vs Raifu Vihreä 3 - 3
0 Edistyneemmät Lohko 1 14:15 Round 0 tmp KaaNa Musta KaaNa Musta vs TPS East Musta 1 - 6
0 Aloittelevat 14:30 Round 0 tmp Liedon Pallo T0910 Liedon Pallo T0910 vs KaaNa T10/11 6 - 0
0 Aloittelevat 14:30 Round 0 tmp KaaNa Keltamusta KaaNa Keltamusta vs Tukv Prinsessat 4 - 2
0 Aloittelevat 15:20 Round 0 tmp TPS East Valkoinen TPS East Valkoinen vs Ruskon Pallo 0 - 2
0 Aloittelevat 15:20 Round 0 tmp Raifu Valkoinen Raifu Valkoinen vs Maps T10 0 - 2
0 Aloittelevat 15:20 Round 0 tmp Liedon Pallo T0910 Liedon Pallo T0910 vs KaaNa Keltamusta 2 - 0
0 Aloittelevat 15:20 Round 0 tmp KaaNa T10/11 KaaNa T10/11 vs Tukv Prinsessat 0 - 8
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print