Riga Cup 2017 U-12
Icehockey
31 mar - 2 apr 2017
U-12
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
4/2/2017
111 1/4 final U-12 07:15 Round 3 tmp HC Snezhnyiy Bars HC Snezhnyiy Bars vs H.S. Riga Lions 3 - 2
112 1/4 final U-12 07:15 Round 3 tmp Dinamo Bereza Dinamo Bereza vs H.S. Riga05 2 - 3 SO
113 1/4 final U-12 07:45 Round 3 tmp Jokers IHA Jokers IHA vs Sozvezdie 3 - 2 SO
114 1/4 final U-12 08:00 Round 3 tmp Pardaugava06 Pardaugava06 vs HC Draci Bilina 6 - 0
115 1/4 final U-12 08:15 Round 3 tmp Tordon Tordon vs H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk 2 - 0
116 1/4 final U-12 08:30 Round 3 tmp Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga vs Rebel Team 2 - 1 SO
117 U-12 U-12G 08:30 Round 2 tmp H.K. Venta2002 H.K. Venta2002 vs H.K. Tukums 5 - 4
118 U-12 U-12K 08:30 Round 2 tmp Harjun Kiekko Blue Harjun Kiekko Blue vs Harjun Kiekko Black 15 - 0
119 1/2 final U-12 09:00 Round 3 tmp Pardaugava05 Pardaugava05 vs SPB Select 6 - 2
120 1/4 final U-12 09:15 Round 3 tmp BJR Blue 2 BJR Blue 2 vs HC Klaipeda 3 - 1
121 1/2 final U-12 09:30 Round 3 tmp Salon Kiekkohait Salon Kiekkohait vs Lida 1 0 - 4
122 1/4 final U-12 09:45 Round 3 tmp EVU Red EVU Red vs North Sweden Hockey Academy 1 - 2
123 U-12 U-12H 09:45 Round 2 tmp BJR Blue 1 BJR Blue 1 vs H.K. Ogre Juniors 4 - 0
124 U-12 U-12L 09:45 Round 2 tmp Arsenal Arsenal vs EVU Blue 5 - 2
125 1/2 final U-12 10:15 Round 3 tmp Saga Saga vs Jelgavas LSS 4 - 3
126 1/2 final U-12 10:30 Round 3 tmp Saulys Saulys vs HT Select 6 - 2
127 1/2 final U-12 10:45 Round 4 tmp Tordon Tordon vs Jokers IHA 2 - 3 SO
128 1/2 final U-12 11:00 Round 4 tmp H.S. Riga Lions H.S. Riga Lions vs Dinamo Bereza 2 - 1
129 1/2 final U-12 11:30 Round 4 tmp H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk vs Sozvezdie 3 - 2
130 1/2 final U-12 11:45 Round 4 tmp Rebel Team Rebel Team vs HC Draci Bilina 1 - 4
131 1/2 final U-12 12:00 Round 4 tmp HC Snezhnyiy Bars HC Snezhnyiy Bars vs H.S. Riga05 3 - 2 SO
132 1/2 final U-12 12:15 Round 4 tmp HC Klaipeda HC Klaipeda vs EVU Red 2 - 3
133 final 29th/30th U-12 12:15 Round 3 tmp H.K. Tukums H.K. Tukums vs Red Star SPB 2 - 3
134 final 35th/36th U-12 12:15 Round 3 tmp Harjun Kiekko Black Harjun Kiekko Black vs EVU Blue 1 - 7
135 final 21st/22nd U-12 12:45 Round 4 tmp Pardaugava05 Pardaugava05 vs Saga 4 - 5 SO
136 1/2 final U-12 13:00 Round 4 tmp North Sweden Hockey Academy North Sweden Hockey Academy vs BJR Blue 2 7 - 2
137 1/2 final U-12 13:15 Round 4 tmp Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga vs Pardaugava06 2 - 3
138 final 23rd/24th U-12 13:15 Round 4 tmp SPB Select SPB Select vs Jelgavas LSS 4 - 2
139 final 27th/28th U-12 13:30 Round 3 tmp H.K. Venta2002 H.K. Venta2002 vs H.K. Ogre Juniors 0 - 6
140 final 33rd/34th U-12 13:30 Round 3 tmp Lida 2 Lida 2 vs Harjun Kiekko White 0 - 1
141 final 19th/20th U-12 14:00 Round 4 tmp HT Select HT Select vs Salon Kiekkohait 0 - 4
142 final 7th/8th U-12 14:15 Round 5 tmp Rebel Team Rebel Team vs HC Klaipeda 3 - 1
143 final 5th/6th U-12 14:30 Round 5 tmp HC Draci Bilina HC Draci Bilina vs EVU Red 2 - 5
144 final 17th/18th U-12 14:30 Round 4 tmp Saulys Saulys vs Lida 1 1 - 2
145 final 25th/26th U-12 14:45 Round 3 tmp Copenhagen Capitals Copenhagen Capitals vs BJR Blue 1 3 - 2
146 final 31st/32nd U-12 14:45 Round 3 tmp Harjun Kiekko Blue Harjun Kiekko Blue vs Arsenal 2 - 4
147 finale 13th/14th U-12 15:15 Round 5 tmp H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk H.C. Shakhtar Soligorsk vs H.S. Riga Lions 1 - 4
148 final 9th/10th U-12 15:30 Round 5 tmp Jokers IHA Jokers IHA vs HC Snezhnyiy Bars 1 - 4
149 final 3rd/4th U-12 15:45 Round 5 tmp Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga vs BJR Blue 2 0 - 5
150 final 11th/12th U-12 15:45 Round 5 tmp Tordon Tordon vs H.S. Riga05 4 - 1
151 final 15th/16th U-12 16:00 Round 5 tmp Sozvezdie Sozvezdie vs Dinamo Bereza 1 - 2
152 final 1st/2nd U-12 17:00 Round 5 tmp Pardaugava06 Pardaugava06 vs North Sweden Hockey Academy 0 - 4
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print