Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Unihoc Riga Cup 2016
Unihoc Riga Cup
,
Innebandy
Riga
Riga
Innebandy
12 - 14 aug 2016
Elite Men group, Men's group, Female group, B16, B14
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Anmälningsformulär
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Unihoc Riga Cup 2018
Unihoc Riga Cup 2017
Tautas Florbola līga 2017
Unihoc Riga Cup 2016
Tautas Florbola līga
Unihoc Riga Cup
Unihoc Riga Cup
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Matcher
Matchdag
fredag 12 augusti (2016)
lördag 13 augusti (2016)
söndag 14 augusti (2016)
More filters
Klass
Boys B-14
Boys B-16
Female group
Friendly Game
Mens Elite
Mens group
Grupp
A
B
C
D
E
F
Friendly
G
H
I
J
K
L
Matchtyp
Gruppspel
Slutspel
Arena
Electrum OC
Kipsala 1
Kipsala 2
Kipsala 3
O.Kalpaka psk.
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
2016-08-14
125
Mens 1/2 (1)
Mens group
09:00
KIP 2
tmp
FC Henhunters
Paw J
FC Henhunters vs Paw J
4
-
2
126
Final
Boys B-14
09:00
KIP 1
tmp
Talsu NSS/Krauzers U14
RTU/Rockets
Talsu NSS/Krauzers U14 vs RTU/Rockets
6
-
1
127
3rd place
Boys B-14
09:00
KIP 3
tmp
Rigas Lauvas
Babite
Rigas Lauvas vs Babite
3
-
5
128
3rd place
Boys B-16
09:50
KIP 3
tmp
Kekavas Bulldogs
RTU/Rockets
Kekavas Bulldogs vs RTU/Rockets
4
-
3
129
Mens 1/2 (2)
Mens group
09:50
KIP 2
tmp
Rezeknes BJSS
Einsteins
Rezeknes BJSS vs Einsteins
5
-
3
130
Final
Boys B-16
10:00
KIP 1
tmp
Rubene
Lielvarde
Rubene vs Lielvarde
3
-
5
131
3rd place
Female group
10:40
KIP 2
tmp
FK NND
Lekrings
FK NND vs Lekrings
2
-
3
132
Final
Female group
11:00
KIP 1
tmp
Rigas Lauvas
Kekavas Bulldogs
Rigas Lauvas vs Kekavas Bulldogs
5
-
3
133
3rd place
Mens group
12:00
KIP 1
tmp
Paw J
Einsteins
Paw J vs Einsteins
0
-
2
135
3rd place
Mens Elite
13:00
KIP 1
tmp
USA
FK Bauska
USA vs FK Bauska
6
-
7
134
Final
Mens group
14:00
KIP 1
tmp
FC Henhunters
Rezeknes BJSS
FC Henhunters vs Rezeknes BJSS
4
-
5
136
Final
Mens Elite
15:00
KIP 1
tmp
RTU/Rockets
Lomma FBC
RTU/Rockets vs Lomma FBC
9
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad