Nordic Youth Trophy U11-U12
Icehockey
6 - 8 jan 2017
U11-U12
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
1/8/2017
16 A Kvartsfinal 1 U12 09:00 Round 0 tmp Stenungsund HF Stenungsund HF vs Hammarö HC Vit 5 - 1
16 E Kvartsfinal 1 U11 10:00 Round 0 tmp Sparta Sarpsborg Blå Sparta Sarpsborg Blå vs Forshaga IF Vit 5 - 2
16 B Kvartsfinal 1 U12 10:00 Round 0 tmp Haninge Anchors Haninge Anchors vs Göta Traneberg IK 1 - 2
16 A Kvartsfinal 1 U11 10:00 Round 0 tmp Skedsmo IK Skedsmo IK vs Hanhals Kings 2 - 7
16 B Kvartsfinal 1 U11 10:00 Round 0 tmp Linköpings HC 1 Linköpings HC 1 vs Lund Giants HC 1 - 0
16 C Kvartsfinal 1 U11 10:00 Round 0 tmp Ski Hockey 2 Ski Hockey 2 vs BIK Karlskoga 2 - 3 OT
16 D Kvartsfinal 1 U11 10:00 Round 0 tmp Lillehammer IK Lillehammer IK vs Ski Hockey 1 10 - 1
16 C Kvartsfinal 1 U12 10:00 Round 0 tmp Flemingsbergs IK Flemingsbergs IK vs Brinkens IF 1 - 4
16 D Kvartsfinal 1 U12 10:00 Round 0 tmp Skien Ishockey Skien Ishockey vs Charlottenbergs HC/Arvika HC 1 - 5
16 E Kvartsfinal 1 U12 10:00 Round 0 tmp IK Sätra IK Sätra vs Helsingborgs HC 3 - 2
16 F Kvartsfinal 1 U12 10:00 Round 0 tmp Örebro Hockey Ungdom Röd Örebro Hockey Ungdom Röd vs Kils AIK 1 - 3
16 G Kvartsfinal 1 U12 10:00 Round 0 tmp Örebro Hockey Ungdom Vit Örebro Hockey Ungdom Vit vs Åmåls SK 2 - 3
16 H Kvartsfinal 1 U12 10:00 Round 0 tmp Stavanger Hockey Vit Stavanger Hockey Vit vs Sunne IK 10 - 4
16 I Semifinal 1 U12 10:00 Round 0 tmp Filipstads IF/Kristinehamns HT Filipstads IF/Kristinehamns HT vs Comet 4 - 3 SO
17 A Kvartsfinal 2 U12 10:05 Round 0 tmp Arlanda Wings Arlanda Wings vs AIK 1 - 6
17 B Kvartsfinal 2 U12 11:05 Round 0 tmp Strömsbro HC Strömsbro HC vs Herlev Hornets 3 - 1
17 E Kvartsfinal 2 U11 11:05 Round 0 tmp Kristinehamns HT Kristinehamns HT vs Linköpings HC 2 10 - 0
17 D Kvartsfinal 2 U11 11:05 Round 0 tmp Manglerud Star Gul Manglerud Star Gul vs Kils AIK 9 - 3
17 C Kvartsfinal 2 U11 11:05 Round 0 tmp Vänersborgs HC Vänersborgs HC vs Färjestad BK Grön 4 - 5
17 B Kvartsfinal 2 U11 11:05 Round 0 tmp Hasle-Løren Hasle-Løren vs Hammarö HC Vit 2 - 4
17 A Kvartsfinal 2 U11 11:05 Round 0 tmp Järfälla HC Järfälla HC vs Åker/Strängnäs HC 3 - 2
17 I Semifinal 2 U12 11:05 Round 0 tmp Stavanger Hockey Blå Stavanger Hockey Blå vs Viking HC 10 - 0
17 H Kvartsfinal 2 U12 11:05 Round 0 tmp Grums IK Grums IK vs Jutul Hockey 2 - 1
17 G Kvartsfinal 2 U12 11:05 Round 0 tmp Stavanger Hockey Svart Stavanger Hockey Svart vs Segeltorps IF 9 - 2
17 F Kvartsfinal 2 U12 11:05 Round 0 tmp Manglerud Star Manglerud Star vs Bergen Ishockey Klubb 1 - 0
17 E Kvartsfinal 2 U12 11:05 Round 0 tmp Färjestad BK Vit Färjestad BK Vit vs Kumla HC 2 - 0
17 D Kvartsfinal 2 U12 11:05 Round 0 tmp Hasle/Løren Hasle/Løren vs Hammarö HC Röd 0 - 1
17 C Kvartsfinal 2 U12 11:05 Round 0 tmp Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom vs Säffle HC 3 - 2 SO
18 A Kvartsfinal 3 U12 11:10 Round 0 tmp Tumba Hockey Tumba Hockey vs Storhamar IL 9 - 0
19 A Kvartsfinal 4 U12 12:30 Round 0 tmp IFK Täby HC IFK Täby HC vs Huddinge IK 2 - 3
18 E Semifinal 1 U11 12:40 Round 0 tmp Sparta Sarpsborg Vit Sparta Sarpsborg Vit vs Sparta Sarpsborg Blå 1 - 0 OT
18 B Semifinal 1 U12 12:40 Round 0 tmp Hovås HC Hovås HC vs Göta Traneberg IK 0 - 2
18 A Semifinal 1 U11 12:40 Round 0 tmp Stjernen Hockey Stjernen Hockey vs Hanhals Kings 4 - 3
18 B Semifinal 1 U11 12:40 Round 0 tmp Hvidovre Ishockey Klub Hvidovre Ishockey Klub vs Linköpings HC 1 10 - 1
18 C Semifinal 1 U11 12:40 Round 0 tmp Forshaga IF Röd Forshaga IF Röd vs BIK Karlskoga 2 - 1
18 D Semifinal 1 U11 12:40 Round 0 tmp Sundbybergs IK Sundbybergs IK vs Lillehammer IK 1 - 5
18 C Semifinal 1 U12 12:40 Round 0 tmp Boo Hockey Boo Hockey vs Brinkens IF 7 - 8
18 D Semifinal 1 U12 12:40 Round 0 tmp Lund Giants HC Lund Giants HC vs Charlottenbergs HC/Arvika HC 4 - 7
18 E Semifinal 1 U12 12:40 Round 0 tmp Grüner Ishockey Grüner Ishockey vs IK Sätra 5 - 1
18 F Semifinal 1 U12 12:40 Round 0 tmp Skövde IK Skövde IK vs Kils AIK 7 - 1
18 G Semifinal 1 U12 12:40 Round 0 tmp BIK Karlskoga BIK Karlskoga vs Åmåls SK 1 - 7
18 H Semifinal 1 U12 12:40 Round 0 tmp Färjestad BK Grön Färjestad BK Grön vs Stavanger Hockey Vit 7 - 0
18 I Match om 3:e plats U12 13:25 Round 0 tmp Comet Comet vs Viking HC 5 - 2
20 A Semifinal 1 U12 13:35 Round 0 tmp Stenungsund HF Stenungsund HF vs AIK 4 - 1
19 B Semifinal 2 U12 13:45 Round 0 tmp Hanhals IF Hanhals IF vs Strömsbro HC 3 - 1
19 E Semifinal 2 U11 13:45 Round 0 tmp Arvika HC Arvika HC vs Kristinehamns HT 6 - 2
19 D Semifinal 2 U11 13:45 Round 0 tmp Hammarö HC Röd Hammarö HC Röd vs Manglerud Star Gul 2 - 4
19 C Semifinal 2 U11 13:45 Round 0 tmp Färjestad BK Vit Färjestad BK Vit vs Färjestad BK Grön 5 - 4
19 B Semifinal 2 U11 13:45 Round 0 tmp Holmen Hockey Holmen Hockey vs Hammarö HC Vit 3 - 0
19 A Semifinal 2 U11 13:45 Round 0 tmp Manglerud Star Grön Manglerud Star Grön vs Järfälla HC 2 - 3
19 H Semifinal 2 U12 13:45 Round 0 tmp Foc Farsta Foc Farsta vs Grums IK 5 - 1
19 G Semifinal 2 U12 13:45 Round 0 tmp Forshaga IF Forshaga IF vs Stavanger Hockey Svart 2 - 0
19 F Semifinal 2 U12 13:45 Round 0 tmp IFK Munkfors IFK Munkfors vs Manglerud Star 2 - 1 OT
19 E Semifinal 2 U12 13:45 Round 0 tmp Katrineholm/Flen Hockey Katrineholm/Flen Hockey vs Färjestad BK Vit 5 - 2
19 D Semifinal 2 U12 13:45 Round 0 tmp Borås HC Borås HC vs Hammarö HC Röd 3 - 1
19 C Semifinal 2 U12 13:45 Round 0 tmp Frisk Asker Frisk Asker vs Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom 2 - 1
19 I Final U12 14:30 Round 0 tmp Filipstads IF/Kristinehamns HT Filipstads IF/Kristinehamns HT vs Stavanger Hockey Blå 3 - 2
21 A Semifinal 2 U12 14:40 Round 0 tmp Tumba Hockey Tumba Hockey vs Huddinge IK 4 - 0
20 E Match om 3:e plats U11 15:30 Round 0 tmp Sparta Sarpsborg Blå Sparta Sarpsborg Blå vs Kristinehamns HT 2 - 6
20 B Match om 3:e plats U12 15:30 Round 0 tmp Hovås HC Hovås HC vs Strömsbro HC 0 - 3
20 A Bronsmatch U11 15:30 Round 0 tmp Hanhals Kings Hanhals Kings vs Manglerud Star Grön 5 - 3
20 B Match om 3:e plats U11 15:30 Round 0 tmp Linköpings HC 1 Linköpings HC 1 vs Hammarö HC Vit 6 - 7 OT
20 C Match om 3:e plats U11 15:30 Round 0 tmp BIK Karlskoga BIK Karlskoga vs Färjestad BK Grön 1 - 6
20 D Match om 3:e plats U11 15:30 Round 0 tmp Sundbybergs IK Sundbybergs IK vs Hammarö HC Röd 3 - 7
20 G Match om 3:e plats U12 15:30 Round 0 tmp BIK Karlskoga BIK Karlskoga vs Stavanger Hockey Svart 6 - 1
20 H Match om 3:e plats U12 15:30 Round 0 tmp Stavanger Hockey Vit Stavanger Hockey Vit vs Grums IK 0 - 1
20 C Match om 3:e plats U12 15:30 Round 0 tmp Boo Hockey Boo Hockey vs Nyköpings Hockey Ungdom 2 - 7
20 D Match om 3:e plats U12 15:30 Round 0 tmp Lund Giants HC Lund Giants HC vs Hammarö HC Röd 5 - 0
20 E Match om 3:e plats U12 15:30 Round 0 tmp IK Sätra IK Sätra vs Färjestad BK Vit 4 - 6
21 E Final U12 16:35 Round 0 tmp Grüner Ishockey Grüner Ishockey vs Katrineholm/Flen Hockey 2 - 1
21 F Final U12 16:35 Round 0 tmp Skövde IK Skövde IK vs IFK Munkfors 6 - 3
21 D Final U12 16:35 Round 0 tmp Charlottenbergs HC/Arvika HC Charlottenbergs HC/Arvika HC vs Borås HC 5 - 2
21 C Final U12 16:35 Round 0 tmp Brinkens IF Brinkens IF vs Frisk Asker 3 - 4 SO
21 H Final U12 16:35 Round 0 tmp Färjestad BK Grön Färjestad BK Grön vs Foc Farsta 4 - 0
21 G Final U12 16:35 Round 0 tmp Åmåls SK Åmåls SK vs Forshaga IF 0 - 6
21 D Final U11 16:35 Round 0 tmp Lillehammer IK Lillehammer IK vs Manglerud Star Gul 4 - 6
21 C Final U11 16:35 Round 0 tmp Forshaga IF Röd Forshaga IF Röd vs Färjestad BK Vit 1 - 3
21 B Final U11 16:35 Round 0 tmp Hvidovre Ishockey Klub Hvidovre Ishockey Klub vs Holmen Hockey 6 - 0
21 A Final U11 16:35 Round 0 tmp Stjernen Hockey Stjernen Hockey vs Järfälla HC 4 - 3 SO
21 B Final U12 16:35 Round 0 tmp Göta Traneberg IK Göta Traneberg IK vs Hanhals IF 2 - 7
21 E Final U11 16:35 Round 0 tmp Sparta Sarpsborg Vit Sparta Sarpsborg Vit vs Arvika HC 1 - 2
22 A Bronsmatch U12 17:15 Round 0 tmp AIK AIK vs Huddinge IK 1 - 3
23 A Final U12 18:20 Round 0 tmp Stenungsund HF Stenungsund HF vs Tumba Hockey 4 - 5 OT
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print