Skinnarcupen 2012
Soccer
29 jun - 1 jul 2012
10-15 år
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
7/1/2012
119 9-12 plats P 12 08:00 tmp Ljusdals IF Ljusdals IF vs Öna SK 1 - 2 OT
120 9-12 plats P 12 08:00 tmp Envikens IF Envikens IF vs Gunnarskog/Bortans IK 3 - 1
179 13-14 plats F 12-13 08:00 tmp Söderbärke GoIF Söderbärke GoIF vs Envikens IF 1 - 4
211 3-5 plats P 14 08:00 tmp Bro IK Bro IK vs Forshaga IF 1 - 0
239 7-9 plats F 14-15 08:00 tmp Torsby IF Torsby IF vs Gunnarskog/Bortans IK 3 - 0
269 7-9 plats P 13 08:00 tmp Forsbacka IK Forsbacka IK vs Hedesunda IF 0 - 7
61 9-10 plats P 11 09:00 tmp Tortuna SK Tortuna SK vs Sollerö IF 4 - 1
62 7-8 plats P 11 09:00 tmp Hedesunda IF Hedesunda IF vs Grällsta IF 3 - 2
121 5-8 plats P 12 09:00 tmp Rinns AIK Rinns AIK vs Överhärde IK 0 - 1
180 Semifinal 1 F 12-13 09:00 tmp Torshälla/Nyby IS Torshälla/Nyby IS vs Boo FF blå 1 - 3
181 Semifinal 2 F 12-13 09:00 tmp Boo FF röd Boo FF röd vs Hertzöga BK 3 - 1
241 5-6 plats F 14-15 09:00 tmp Slätta SK Slätta SK vs Malungs IF 2 - 0
272 Semifinal 1 P 13 09:00 tmp Hestrafors IF Hestrafors IF vs Västanviks AIF 1 - 0 OT
273 Semifinal 2 P 13 09:00 tmp Bro IK Bro IK vs IFK Timrå 0 - 3
13 F 10-11 F10-11-1 09:50 tmp Öna SK Öna SK vs Envikens IF 3 - 0
31 3-5 plats P 10 09:50 tmp Sollerö IF Sollerö IF vs Malungs IF P9 4 - 0
122 5-8 plats P 12 10:00 tmp Norrby SK Norrby SK vs Malungs IF 0 - 2
123 Semifinal 1 P 12 10:00 tmp Grällsta IF Grällsta IF vs Degerfors IF 1 - 3
124 Semifinal 2 P 12 10:00 tmp Slätta SK Slätta SK vs Romfartuna GIF 5 - 0
242 Semifinal 1 F 14-15 10:00 tmp Hällbybrunns IF Hällbybrunns IF vs Årjängs IF 4 - 0
243 Semifinal 2 F 14-15 10:00 tmp IFK Mora IFK Mora vs Frövi IK 0 - 2
270 7-8 plats P 13 10:00 tmp Slätta SK Slätta SK vs Hedesunda IF 2 - 3 SO
32 3-4 plats P 10 11:20 tmp Ekshärads BK Ekshärads BK vs Sollerö IF 1 - 0
63 5-6 plats P 11 11:20 tmp Malungs IF Malungs IF vs Torsåkers IF 2 - 0
182 5-6 plats F 12-13 11:30 tmp Gunnarskog/Bortans IK Gunnarskog/Bortans IK vs IF Kil 2 - 0
183 7-8 plats F 12-13 11:30 tmp Orsa IF Orsa IF vs Västerfärnebo AIK 0 - 3
184 11-12 plats F 12-13 11:30 tmp Torsåkers IF Torsåkers IF vs Grycksbo IF BK 3 - 0
212 3-4 plats P 14 11:30 tmp Slätta SK Slätta SK vs Bro IK 1 - 0
240 7-8 plats F 14-15 11:30 tmp Guldsmedshyttan/Stråssa BK Guldsmedshyttan/Stråssa BK vs Torsby IF 1 - 0 SO
271 5-6 plats P 13 11:30 tmp Nordvärmlands FF Nordvärmlands FF vs Malungs IF 1 - 2 SO
14 F 10-11 F10-11-1 12:10 tmp Malungs IF Malungs IF vs Gunnarskog/Bortans IK 0 - 4
64 3-4 plats P 11 12:10 tmp Norrby SK Norrby SK vs Ransta IK 4 - 0
125 9-10 plats P 12 12:30 tmp Öna SK Öna SK vs Envikens IF 1 - 0
126 11-12 plats P 12 12:30 tmp Ljusdals IF Ljusdals IF vs Gunnarskog/Bortans IK 2 - 0
185 9-10 plats F 12-13 12:30 tmp Malungs IF Malungs IF vs Strömsbro IF 1 - 3
187 3-4 plats F 12-13 12:30 tmp Torshälla/Nyby IS Torshälla/Nyby IS vs Hertzöga BK 3 - 1
213 Final P 14 12:30 tmp Malungs IF Malungs IF vs Rimbo IF 1 - 0 SO
15 F 10-11 F10-11-1 13:00 tmp Dala-Järna IK Dala-Järna IK vs S/S-Lima 4 - 0
33 Final P 10 13:00 tmp Slätta SK Slätta SK vs Malungs IF 0 - 1
127 5-6 plats P 12 13:30 tmp Överhärde IK Överhärde IK vs Malungs IF 1 - 2
128 7-8 plats P 12 13:30 tmp Rinns AIK Rinns AIK vs Norrby SK 1 - 3
244 3-4 plats F 14-15 13:30 tmp Årjängs IF Årjängs IF vs IFK Mora 0 - 1 SO
65 Final P 11 14:20 tmp Norrstrands IF Norrstrands IF vs Bro IK 4 - 0
129 3-4 plats P 12 15:00 tmp Grällsta IF Grällsta IF vs Romfartuna GIF 2 - 3
186 Final F 12-13 15:00 tmp Boo FF blå Boo FF blå vs Boo FF röd 1 - 0 SO
275 Final P 13 15:00 tmp Hestrafors IF Hestrafors IF vs IFK Timrå 0 - 2
130 Final P 12 16:00 tmp Degerfors IF Degerfors IF vs Slätta SK 1 - 2
245 Final F 14-15 16:00 tmp Hällbybrunns IF Hällbybrunns IF vs Frövi IK 0 - 1 OT
274 3-4 plats P 13 16:00 tmp Västanviks AIF Västanviks AIF vs Bro IK 3 - 2
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print