Bebben Cup
Soccer
17-18, 24-25 okt 2015
FP 11-12 år
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
10/25/2015
1 P 03 1 P03 09:00 Round 1 tmp Sävedalens IF, lag Blå Sävedalens IF, lag Blå vs Backatorp IF 1 - 0
2 P 03 2 P03 09:00 Round 2 tmp Kungsladugårds BK Kungsladugårds BK vs Lerums IS 1 - 4
3 P 03 1 P03 09:30 Round 2 tmp Anderstorps IF Anderstorps IF vs Azalea BK 2 - 2
4 P 03 2 P03 09:30 Round 4 tmp Sävedalens IF, lag Röd Sävedalens IF, lag Röd vs Masthuggets BK 1 - 1
5 P 03 1 P03 10:00 Round 5 tmp Stenungsunds IF Stenungsunds IF vs Backatorp IF 0 - 1
6 P 03 2 P03 10:00 Round 6 tmp Tistedal IF Tistedal IF vs Lerums IS 4 - 0
7 P 03 1 P03 10:30 Round 7 tmp Azalea BK Azalea BK vs Sävedalens IF, lag Blå 3 - 2
8 P 03 2 P03 10:30 Round 8 tmp Masthuggets BK Masthuggets BK vs Kungsladugårds BK 0 - 2
9 P 03 1 P03 11:00 Round 9 tmp Anderstorps IF Anderstorps IF vs Stenungsunds IF 3 - 1
10 P 03 2 P03 11:00 Round 10 tmp Sävedalens IF, lag Röd Sävedalens IF, lag Röd vs Tistedal IF 0 - 2
11 P 03 1 P03 11:30 Round 11 tmp Backatorp IF Backatorp IF vs Azalea BK 1 - 0
12 P 03 2 P03 11:30 Round 12 tmp Lerums IS Lerums IS vs Masthuggets BK 1 - 0
13 P 03 1 P03 12:00 Round 13 tmp Sävedalens IF, lag Blå Sävedalens IF, lag Blå vs Anderstorps IF 1 - 0
14 P 03 2 P03 12:00 Round 14 tmp Kungsladugårds BK Kungsladugårds BK vs Sävedalens IF, lag Röd 0 - 5
15 P 03 1 P03 12:30 Round 15 tmp Azalea BK Azalea BK vs Stenungsunds IF 0 - 3
16 P 03 2 P03 12:30 Round 16 tmp Masthuggets BK Masthuggets BK vs Tistedal IF 0 - 3
17 P 03 1 P03 13:00 Round 17 tmp Backatorp IF Backatorp IF vs Anderstorps IF 0 - 0
18 P 03 2 P03 13:00 Round 18 tmp Lerums IS Lerums IS vs Sävedalens IF, lag Röd 2 - 1
19 P 03 1 P03 13:30 Round 19 tmp Stenungsunds IF Stenungsunds IF vs Sävedalens IF, lag Blå 0 - 4
20 P 03 2 P03 13:30 Round 20 tmp Tistedal IF Tistedal IF vs Kungsladugårds BK 4 - 1
21 Placeringsmatch P 03 14:00 Round 21 tmp 5:a grupp 1 5:a grupp 1 vs 5:a grupp 2 0 - 1
22 B-Slutspel P 03 14:30 Round 22 tmp 3:a grupp 1 3:a grupp 1 vs 4:a grupp 2 1 - 2
23 A-Slutspel P 03 14:30 Round 23 tmp 2:a grupp 1 2:a grupp 1 vs 1:a grupp 2 4 - 3
24 A-Slutspel P 03 15:00 Round 24 tmp 1:a grupp 1 1:a grupp 1 vs 2:a grupp 2 5 - 3
25 B-Slutspel P 03 15:00 Round 25 tmp 4:a grupp 1 4:a grupp 1 vs 3:a grupp 2 2 - 0
26 B-Final P 03 15:30 Round 26 tmp Vinnare 22 Vinnare 22 vs Vinnare 25 0 - 4
27 A-Final P 03 15:30 Round 27 tmp Vinnare 23 Vinnare 23 vs Vinnare 24 1 - 3
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print