2011-11-06
|
85
|
Dam
Team Sportia
|
09:00
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Kumla
|
Enköpings SK
|
IFK Kumla
vs
Enköpings SK
3
-
0
|
|
101
|
Dam
SE Reklam
|
09:00
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Lillån FK
|
IFK Täby FK
|
Lillån FK
vs
IFK Täby FK
0
-
3
|
|
86
|
Dam
Team Sportia
|
09:25
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Örebro SK Söder
|
Frövi IK U
|
Örebro SK Söder
vs
Frövi IK U
2
-
2
|
|
102
|
Dam
SE Reklam
|
09:25
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Sköllersta IF
|
Forshaga IF
|
Sköllersta IF
vs
Forshaga IF
0
-
2
|
|
87
|
Dam
OLKA Sportresor
|
09:50
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
KIF Örebro
|
Rytterne IS
|
KIF Örebro
vs
Rytterne IS
0
-
0
|
|
103
|
Dam
Handelsbanken
|
09:50
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Falköpings KIK
|
IF Eker Örebro
|
Falköpings KIK
vs
IF Eker Örebro
1
-
0
|
|
88
|
Dam
OLKA Sportresor
|
10:15
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Arboga Södra IF
|
Öfvre Adolfsberg
|
Arboga Södra IF
vs
Öfvre Adolfsberg
0
-
2
|
|
104
|
Dam
Handelsbanken
|
10:15
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
GSBK
|
Gustafs GOIF
|
GSBK
vs
Gustafs GOIF
0
-
3
|
|
89
|
Dam
Team Sportia
|
10:40
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Kumla
|
Örebro SK Söder
|
IFK Kumla
vs
Örebro SK Söder
0
-
2
|
|
105
|
Dam
SE Reklam
|
10:40
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Lillån FK
|
Sköllersta IF
|
Lillån FK
vs
Sköllersta IF
0
-
0
|
|
90
|
Dam
Team Sportia
|
11:05
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Enköpings SK
|
Frövi IK U
|
Enköpings SK
vs
Frövi IK U
0
-
1
|
|
106
|
Dam
SE Reklam
|
11:05
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Täby FK
|
Forshaga IF
|
IFK Täby FK
vs
Forshaga IF
1
-
2
|
|
91
|
Dam
OLKA Sportresor
|
11:30
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
KIF Örebro
|
Arboga Södra IF
|
KIF Örebro
vs
Arboga Södra IF
7
-
0
|
|
107
|
Dam
Handelsbanken
|
11:30
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Falköpings KIK
|
GSBK
|
Falköpings KIK
vs
GSBK
4
-
0
|
|
92
|
Dam
OLKA Sportresor
|
11:55
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Rytterne IS
|
Öfvre Adolfsberg
|
Rytterne IS
vs
Öfvre Adolfsberg
0
-
1
|
|
108
|
Dam
Handelsbanken
|
11:55
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IF Eker Örebro
|
Gustafs GOIF
|
IF Eker Örebro
vs
Gustafs GOIF
0
-
3
|
|
93
|
Dam
Team Sportia
|
12:20
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Frövi IK U
|
IFK Kumla
|
Frövi IK U
vs
IFK Kumla
0
-
1
|
|
109
|
Dam
SE Reklam
|
12:20
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Forshaga IF
|
Lillån FK
|
Forshaga IF
vs
Lillån FK
4
-
0
|
|
94
|
Dam
Team Sportia
|
12:45
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Enköpings SK
|
Örebro SK Söder
|
Enköpings SK
vs
Örebro SK Söder
1
-
3
|
|
110
|
Dam
SE Reklam
|
12:45
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IFK Täby FK
|
Sköllersta IF
|
IFK Täby FK
vs
Sköllersta IF
2
-
0
|
|
95
|
Dam
OLKA Sportresor
|
13:10
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Öfvre Adolfsberg
|
KIF Örebro
|
Öfvre Adolfsberg
vs
KIF Örebro
1
-
1
|
|
111
|
Dam
Handelsbanken
|
13:10
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gustafs GOIF
|
Falköpings KIK
|
Gustafs GOIF
vs
Falköpings KIK
0
-
4
|
|
96
|
Dam
OLKA Sportresor
|
13:35
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Rytterne IS
|
Arboga Södra IF
|
Rytterne IS
vs
Arboga Södra IF
2
-
0
|
|
112
|
Dam
Handelsbanken
|
13:35
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IF Eker Örebro
|
GSBK
|
IF Eker Örebro
vs
GSBK
3
-
0
|
|
97
1/4 final
|
Herr
|
14:00
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Laxå IF
|
IK Sturehov
|
Laxå IF
vs
IK Sturehov
0
-
2
|
|
113
1/4 final
|
Herr
|
14:00
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Örebro Futsalclub
|
BK Forward
|
Örebro Futsalclub
vs
BK Forward
4
-
5
|
|
98
1/4 final
|
Herr
|
14:25
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Frövi IK Blå
|
Väsby futsal Club
|
Frövi IK Blå
vs
Väsby futsal Club
2
-
3
|
|
114
1/4 final
|
Herr
|
14:25
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Ervalla SK
|
FC Höftskott
|
Ervalla SK
vs
FC Höftskott
15
-
14
|
|
99
1/4 final
|
Dam
|
14:50
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Örebro SK Söder
|
KIF Örebro
|
Örebro SK Söder
vs
KIF Örebro
0
-
2
|
|
115
1/4 final
|
Dam
|
14:50
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Forshaga IF
|
Gustafs GOIF
|
Forshaga IF
vs
Gustafs GOIF
1
-
2
|
|
100
1/4 final
|
Dam
|
15:15
|
Plan A
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Öfvre Adolfsberg
|
IFK Kumla
|
Öfvre Adolfsberg
vs
IFK Kumla
1
-
0
|
|
116
1/4 final
|
Dam
|
15:15
|
Plan B
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Falköpings KIK
|
IFK Täby FK
|
Falköpings KIK
vs
IFK Täby FK
3
-
2
|
|
121
semifinal 1
|
Dam
|
16:30
|
Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Öfvre Adolfsberg
|
Falköpings KIK
|
Öfvre Adolfsberg
vs
Falköpings KIK
0
-
3
|
|
122
semifinal 1
|
Herr
|
16:55
|
Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IK Sturehov
|
BK Forward
|
IK Sturehov
vs
BK Forward
1
-
6
|
|
123
semifinal 2
|
Dam
|
17:20
|
Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
|
KIF Örebro
|
Gustafs GOIF
|
KIF Örebro
vs
Gustafs GOIF
5
-
1
|
|
124
semifinal 2
|
Herr
|
17:50
|
Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Väsby futsal Club
|
Ervalla SK
|
Väsby futsal Club
vs
Ervalla SK
0
-
6
|
|
127
final
|
Dam
|
18:15
|
Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Falköpings KIK
|
KIF Örebro
|
Falköpings KIK
vs
KIF Örebro
0
-
1
|
|
128
final
|
Herr
|
18:45
|
Arena
Omgång
0
tmp
|
BK Forward
|
Ervalla SK
|
BK Forward
vs
Ervalla SK
3
-
1
|
|