2015-04-19
|
1
|
P06
G
|
08:30
|
Exset
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Halmstad BK
|
VGLT
|
Halmstad BK
vs
VGLT
5
-
3
|
|
2
|
P06
G
|
08:30
|
Rejmes Bil
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Våxtorps BOIS
|
Hasslöv/Skottorp 2
|
Våxtorps BOIS
vs
Hasslöv/Skottorp 2
2
-
2
|
|
3
|
P06
G
|
08:30
|
SHK
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Laholms FK Gul
|
Hasslöv/Skottorp 1
|
Laholms FK Gul
vs
Hasslöv/Skottorp 1
3
-
1
|
|
4
|
P06
G
|
09:15
|
Exset
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hjärnarps GIF
|
Markaryds IF
|
Hjärnarps GIF
vs
Markaryds IF
2
-
7
|
|
5
|
P06
G
|
09:15
|
Rejmes Bil
Omgång
0
tmp
|
VGLT
|
Laholms FK Gul
|
VGLT
vs
Laholms FK Gul
4
-
1
|
|
6
|
P06
G
|
09:15
|
SHK
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Laholms FK Svart
|
Halmstad BK
|
Laholms FK Svart
vs
Halmstad BK
6
-
3
|
|
7
|
P06
G
|
10:00
|
Exset
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hasslöv/Skottorp 1
|
Våxtorps BOIS
|
Hasslöv/Skottorp 1
vs
Våxtorps BOIS
0
-
6
|
|
8
|
P06
G
|
10:00
|
Rejmes Bil
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Markaryds IF
|
Laholms FK Svart
|
Markaryds IF
vs
Laholms FK Svart
6
-
3
|
|
9
|
P06
G
|
10:00
|
SHK
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hasslöv/Skottorp 2
|
Hjärnarps GIF
|
Hasslöv/Skottorp 2
vs
Hjärnarps GIF
4
-
4
|
|
10
|
P06
G
|
10:45
|
Exset
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Halmstad BK
|
Hjärnarps GIF
|
Halmstad BK
vs
Hjärnarps GIF
6
-
0
|
|
11
|
P06
G
|
10:45
|
Rejmes Bil
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Laholms FK Gul
|
Våxtorps BOIS
|
Laholms FK Gul
vs
Våxtorps BOIS
2
-
1
|
|
12
|
P06
G
|
10:45
|
SHK
Omgång
0
tmp
|
VGLT
|
Hasslöv/Skottorp 1
|
VGLT
vs
Hasslöv/Skottorp 1
9
-
3
|
|
13
|
P06
G
|
11:30
|
Exset
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hasslöv/Skottorp 2
|
Laholms FK Svart
|
Hasslöv/Skottorp 2
vs
Laholms FK Svart
0
-
5
|
|
14
|
P06
G
|
11:30
|
Rejmes Bil
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Våxtorps BOIS
|
VGLT
|
Våxtorps BOIS
vs
VGLT
1
-
4
|
|
15
|
P06
G
|
11:30
|
SHK
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Markaryds IF
|
Halmstad BK
|
Markaryds IF
vs
Halmstad BK
4
-
3
|
|
16
|
P06
G
|
12:15
|
Exset
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hasslöv/Skottorp 2
|
Laholms FK Gul
|
Hasslöv/Skottorp 2
vs
Laholms FK Gul
1
-
3
|
|
17
|
P06
G
|
12:15
|
Rejmes Bil
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Hasslöv/Skottorp 1
|
Markaryds IF
|
Hasslöv/Skottorp 1
vs
Markaryds IF
1
-
11
|
|
18
|
P06
G
|
12:15
|
SHK
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Laholms FK Svart
|
Hjärnarps GIF
|
Laholms FK Svart
vs
Hjärnarps GIF
3
-
2
|
|
1
|
P04
H
|
13:30
|
Rejmes Bil
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Annebergs IF Blå
|
Hjärnarps GIF
|
Annebergs IF Blå
vs
Hjärnarps GIF
6
-
0
|
|
2
|
P04
I
|
13:30
|
SHK
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Markaryds IF
|
Halmstad BK Blå
|
Markaryds IF
vs
Halmstad BK Blå
1
-
0
|
|
3
|
P04
J
|
13:30
|
Willab Garden
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Halmstad BK Orange
|
Båstad GIF
|
Halmstad BK Orange
vs
Båstad GIF
5
-
0
|
|
4
|
P04
K
|
13:30
|
Hansson Bygger
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Hasslöv/Skottorp
|
Annebergs IF Vit
|
Hasslöv/Skottorp
vs
Annebergs IF Vit
1
-
1
|
|
5
|
P04
H
|
14:15
|
Rejmes Bil
Omgång
2
tmp
|
VGLT
|
Annebergs IF Blå
|
VGLT
vs
Annebergs IF Blå
7
-
0
|
|
6
|
P04
I
|
14:15
|
SHK
Omgång
2
tmp
|
WRY
|
Markaryds IF
|
WRY
vs
Markaryds IF
0
-
5
|
|
7
|
P04
J
|
14:15
|
Willab Garden
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Våxtorps BOIS
|
Halmstad BK Orange
|
Våxtorps BOIS
vs
Halmstad BK Orange
0
-
8
|
|
8
|
P04
K
|
14:15
|
Hansson Bygger
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Vapnö IF
|
Hasslöv/Skottorp
|
Vapnö IF
vs
Hasslöv/Skottorp
4
-
0
|
|
9
|
P04
H
|
15:00
|
Rejmes Bil
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Hjärnarps GIF
|
VGLT
|
Hjärnarps GIF
vs
VGLT
0
-
4
|
|
10
|
P04
I
|
15:00
|
SHK
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Halmstad BK Blå
|
WRY
|
Halmstad BK Blå
vs
WRY
11
-
0
|
|
11
|
P04
J
|
15:00
|
Willab Garden
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Båstad GIF
|
Våxtorps BOIS
|
Båstad GIF
vs
Våxtorps BOIS
1
-
2
|
|
12
|
P04
K
|
15:00
|
Hansson Bygger
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Annebergs IF Vit
|
Vapnö IF
|
Annebergs IF Vit
vs
Vapnö IF
0
-
3
|
|
13
Kvartsfinal
|
P04
|
15:45
|
Rejmes Bil
Omgång
4
tmp
|
VGLT
|
Halmstad BK Blå
|
VGLT
vs
Halmstad BK Blå
1
-
5
|
|
14
Kvartsfinal
|
P04
|
15:45
|
SHK
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Markaryds IF
|
Annebergs IF Blå
|
Markaryds IF
vs
Annebergs IF Blå
2
-
0
|
|
15
Kvartsfinal
|
P04
|
15:45
|
Willab Garden
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Halmstad BK Orange
|
Annebergs IF Vit
|
Halmstad BK Orange
vs
Annebergs IF Vit
3
-
2
|
|
16
Kvartsfinal
|
P04
|
15:45
|
Hansson Bygger
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Vapnö IF
|
Våxtorps BOIS
|
Vapnö IF
vs
Våxtorps BOIS
6
-
0
|
|
17
|
P04
|
16:15
|
Rejmes Bil
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Hjärnarps GIF
|
WRY
|
Hjärnarps GIF
vs
WRY
1
-
1
|
|
18
|
P04
|
16:15
|
Willab Garden
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Båstad GIF
|
Hasslöv/Skottorp
|
Båstad GIF
vs
Hasslöv/Skottorp
1
-
6
|
|
19
Semifinal
|
P04
|
16:45
|
Rejmes Bil
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Halmstad BK Blå
|
Halmstad BK Orange
|
Halmstad BK Blå
vs
Halmstad BK Orange
3
-
2
|
|
20
Semifinal
|
P04
|
16:45
|
SHK
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Markaryds IF
|
Vapnö IF
|
Markaryds IF
vs
Vapnö IF
1
-
3
|
|
21
5-8 placering
|
P04
|
16:45
|
Hansson Bygger
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Annebergs IF Blå
|
Våxtorps BOIS
|
Annebergs IF Blå
vs
Våxtorps BOIS
3
-
1
|
|
22
5-8 placering
|
P04
|
16:45
|
Willab Garden
Omgång
6
tmp
|
VGLT
|
Annebergs IF Vit
|
VGLT
vs
Annebergs IF Vit
1
-
2
|
|
23
|
P04
|
17:15
|
Hansson Bygger
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Hjärnarps GIF
|
Båstad GIF
|
Hjärnarps GIF
vs
Båstad GIF
0
-
5
|
|
24
|
P04
|
17:15
|
Willab Garden
Omgång
7
tmp
|
WRY
|
Hasslöv/Skottorp
|
WRY
vs
Hasslöv/Skottorp
0
-
3
|
|
25
Final
|
P04
|
17:45
|
Rejmes Bil
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Halmstad BK Blå
|
Vapnö IF
|
Halmstad BK Blå
vs
Vapnö IF
7
-
1
|
|
26
3:a- 4:a
|
P04
|
17:45
|
SHK
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Halmstad BK Orange
|
Markaryds IF
|
Halmstad BK Orange
vs
Markaryds IF
3
-
1
|
|
27
5:a - 6:a
|
P04
|
17:45
|
Willab Garden
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Annebergs IF Blå
|
Annebergs IF Vit
|
Annebergs IF Blå
vs
Annebergs IF Vit
2
-
5
|
|
28
7:a - 8:a
|
P04
|
17:45
|
Hansson Bygger
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Våxtorps BOIS
|
VGLT
|
Våxtorps BOIS
vs
VGLT
2
-
3
|
|