Vikingacupen U10 2015
Icehockey
4 jan 2015
U10
Gameday
Class
Group
Type of game
Arena

# Time Arena Home Team Guest Team Result
1/4/2015
1 U10 A 08:00 Round 1 tmp Ekerö IK 1 Ekerö IK 1 vs FOC Farsta Team 05 5 - 2
2 U10 A 08:00 Round 1 tmp Göta Traneberg Göta Traneberg vs Hässelby-Kälvesta 1 7 - 2
3 U10 B 08:50 Round 1 tmp Boo Hockey Boo Hockey vs Ekerö IK 2 7 - 4
4 U10 B 08:50 Round 1 tmp Hässelby-Kälvesta 2 Hässelby-Kälvesta 2 vs Kista HC 10 - 0
0 U10 SPOLNING 09:40 Round 0 tmp SPOLNING SPOLNING vs SPOLNING 0 - 0
5 U10 A 09:50 Round 2 tmp Hässelby-Kälvesta 1 Hässelby-Kälvesta 1 vs FOC Farsta Team 05 2 - 5
6 U10 A 09:50 Round 2 tmp SDE Hockey Team 05 SDE Hockey Team 05 vs Ekerö IK 1 5 - 6
7 U10 B 10:40 Round 2 tmp Kista HC Kista HC vs Ekerö IK 2 3 - 6
8 U10 B 10:40 Round 2 tmp IFK Österåker Vikings IFK Österåker Vikings vs Boo Hockey 1 - 2
0 U10 SPOLNING 11:30 Round 0 tmp SPOLNING SPOLNING vs SPOLNING 0 - 0
9 U10 A 11:40 Round 3 tmp Ekerö IK 1 Ekerö IK 1 vs Göta Traneberg 5 - 4
10 U10 A 11:40 Round 3 tmp FOC Farsta Team 05 FOC Farsta Team 05 vs SDE Hockey Team 05 2 - 8
11 U10 B 12:30 Round 3 tmp Boo Hockey Boo Hockey vs Hässelby-Kälvesta 2 4 - 8
12 U10 B 12:30 Round 3 tmp Ekerö IK 2 Ekerö IK 2 vs IFK Österåker Vikings 4 - 9
0 U10 SPOLNING 13:20 Round 0 tmp SPOLNING SPOLNING vs SPOLNING 0 - 0
13 U10 A 13:30 Round 4 tmp Hässelby-Kälvesta 1 Hässelby-Kälvesta 1 vs Ekerö IK 1 4 - 7
14 U10 A 13:30 Round 4 tmp Göta Traneberg Göta Traneberg vs SDE Hockey Team 05 7 - 8
15 U10 B 14:20 Round 4 tmp Kista HC Kista HC vs Boo Hockey 1 - 7
16 U10 B 14:20 Round 4 tmp Hässelby-Kälvesta 2 Hässelby-Kälvesta 2 vs IFK Österåker Vikings 5 - 2
0 U10 SPOLNING 15:10 Round 0 tmp SPOLNING SPOLNING vs SPOLNING 0 - 0
17 U10 A 15:20 Round 5 tmp FOC Farsta Team 05 FOC Farsta Team 05 vs Göta Traneberg 4 - 6
18 U10 A 15:20 Round 5 tmp SDE Hockey Team 05 SDE Hockey Team 05 vs Hässelby-Kälvesta 1 2 - 2
19 U10 B 16:10 Round 5 tmp Ekerö IK 2 Ekerö IK 2 vs Hässelby-Kälvesta 2 2 - 5
20 U10 B 16:10 Round 5 tmp IFK Österåker Vikings IFK Österåker Vikings vs Kista HC 4 - 3
0 U10 SPOLNING 17:00 Round 0 tmp SPOLNING SPOLNING vs SPOLNING 0 - 0
0 U10 PUCKKASTNING 17:10 Round 0 tmp PUCKKASTNING PUCKKASTNING vs PUCKKASTNING 0 - 0
21 U10 17:20 Round 6 tmp Hässelby-Kälvesta 1 Hässelby-Kälvesta 1 vs Kista HC 1 - 3
22 U10 17:20 Round 6 tmp FOC Farsta Team 05 FOC Farsta Team 05 vs Ekerö IK 2 2 - 1
23 U10 17:50 Round 6 tmp Göta Traneberg Göta Traneberg vs IFK Österåker Vikings 1 - 3
24 U10 17:50 Round 6 tmp SDE Hockey Team 05 SDE Hockey Team 05 vs Boo Hockey 2 - 1
0 U10 SPOLNING 18:20 Round 0 tmp SPOLNING SPOLNING vs SPOLNING 0 - 0
25 U10 18:30 Round 7 tmp Ekerö IK 1 Ekerö IK 1 vs Hässelby-Kälvesta 2 1 - 4
Game in progress
Game not started
Game played
Print