Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Merikoski SBT
,
Innebandy
Oulu
Oulu
Innebandy
13 okt 2019 - 31 maj 2020
Pojat 2003-2014
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Anmälningsformulär
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Match #4
söndag 17 november 11:15
Wild Duckz 08-07 vs LNM 06
Oulunsalon liikuntakeskus
Oulunsalon liikuntakeskus
Wild Duckz
Wild Duckz 08-07
6
-
8
LNM 06
LNM 06
Klass: D06-07, Grupp:
D-sarja/B Lohko,
Arena:
Oulunsalon liikuntakeskus,
Skott: 0 - 0
Live-fönster
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=33791&gameid=281635
Slut
8. Aapo Takalo
7. Huuskonen Ossi
39:57
6
- 8
8. Siekkinen Johannes
3. Sanaksenaho Eeli
38:30
5 -
8
34:12
206
2 min
2. Onni-Veikko Tapaninaho
32:58
202
2 min
8. Aapo Takalo
2. Vilho Kiviniemi
29:53
5
- 7
2. Tuohimaa Ville-Veli
8. Mäkikangas Eeti
27:38
4 -
7
8. Ojanperä Henri
1. Mäkikangas Pieti (Y)
26:50
4 -
6
8. Aapo Takalo
26:17
4
- 5
26:17
202
2 min
5. Nikolas Romppainen
24:45
202
2 min
8. Mäkikangas Eeti
2. Tuohimaa Ville-Veli
22:17
3 -
5
Period 2
1. Leevi Tanjunen
8. Aapo Takalo
18:36
3
- 4
8. Ojanperä Henri
8. Huhtakangas Johannes
16:32
2 -
4
8. Huhtakangas Johannes
4. Kimpimäki Mikael
15:44
2 -
3
9. Paassilta Ilmari
1. Pyykönen Elias
14:48
2 -
2
2. Nooa Moilanen
1. Leevi Tanjunen
14:06
2
- 1
8. Aapo Takalo
1. Leevi Tanjunen
11:45
1
- 1
9. Paassilta Ilmari
2. Tuohimaa Ville-Veli
09:49
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad