Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Challenger Hockey
,
Ishockey
Prague
Prague
Ishockey
7 - 11 aug 2018
03,04,05,06,07,08,girls
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Anmälningsformulär
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
CHCC International Women´s Tournament
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Christmas Challenge Cup
Czech Hockey Challenge Cup
Czech Ringette Challenge Cup
Spring Challenge Cup
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Match #0
torsdag 09 augusti 14:30
Pro Ambitions 2003 vs Silver Sharks 2003
Ice Arena Letňany ( LT I.)
Ice Arena Letňany ( LT I.)
Pro Ambitions 2003
Pro Ambitions 2003
2
-
8
(1-2,0-4,1-2)
Silver Sharks 2003
Silver Sharks 2003
Klass: 2003, Grupp:
A,
Arena:
Ice Arena Letňany ( LT I.),
Skott: 0 - 0
Live-fönster
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=27154&gameid=252338
Slut
A. Sapa
I. Tyutyunnikov
44:35
2 -
8
O. Orekhovskiy
43:47
CHARG
2 min
O. Orekhovskiy
43:47
ROUGH
20 min
O. Orekhovskiy
43:47
ROUGH
2 min
B. Casey
43:47
INTRF
2 min
B. Casey
R. Peacock
39:50
2
- 7
A. Manichev
39:27
ROUGH
2 min
M. Belov
I. Tyutyunnikov
A. Sapa
37:05
1 -
7
A. Palma
36:05
TRIP
2 min
W. Winemaster
33:03
HOOK
2 min
A. Palma
31:03
TRIP
2 min
Period 3
I. Tyutyunnikov
A. Sapa
24:18
1 -
6
I. Tyutyunnikov
A. Sapa
S. Ibragimov
20:25
1 -
5
A. Grishin
20:08
CROSS
2 min
A. Sapa
I. Tyutyunnikov
18:49
1 -
4
A. Palma
17:31
INTRF
2 min
A. Egorov
16:11
TRIP
2 min
V. Melikov
15:12
1 -
3
Period 2
A. Cherniavskii
14:39
HI-ST
2 min
A. Grishin
V. Melikov
13:09
1 -
2
A. Sapa
B. Rostkov
B. Khomyakov
11:27
1 -
1
M. Horowitz
09:55
TRIP
2 min
M. Horowitz
08:44
TRIP
2 min
J. Levins
03:18
KNEE
2 min
J. Levins
A. Yarmulnik
00:41
1
- 0
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad