Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Merikoski SBT
,
Innebandy
Oulu
Oulu
Innebandy
13 okt 2016 - 31 maj 2017
Pojat 2010 - 1999
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Anmälningsformulär
Lag
Matcher
Tabeller
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Match #65
söndag 05 februari 12:00
OLS05 Edustus vs OLS04 Edustus
Oulunsalon liikuntakeskus
Oulunsalon liikuntakeskus
OLS05 Edustus
OLS05 Edustus
1
-
12
OLS04 Edustus
OLS04 Edustus
Klass: D 03-04, Grupp:
D 03-04,
Arena:
Oulunsalon liikuntakeskus,
Skott: 0 - 0
Live-fönster
http://www.cuponline.se/gameView.aspx?cupid=22693&gameid=203893
Slut
9. Kahma Anton
39:40
201
2 min
1. Niemi Lauri
3. Malmivaara Niilo
37:20
1 -
12
1. Halmela Oskari
3. Malmivaara Niilo
36:40
1 -
11
3. Sadinmäki Tuukka
9. Kahma Anton
35:41
1 -
10
1. Tomi Keskimölö
32:50
201
2 min
2. Okkonen Roope
7. Kinnunen Miko
29:25
1 -
9
3. Lahdenkauppi Kasperi
1. Halmela Oskari
27:40
1 -
8
7. Eskelinen Sami
25:15
205
2 min
Period 2
5. Aarinen Miska
3. Lahdenkauppi Kasperi
19:17
1 -
7
7. Aaro Haverinen
19:00
201
2 min
2. Riihiaho Kalle
7. Kinnunen Miko
17:18
1 -
6
1. Halmela Oskari
5. Aarinen Miska
16:22
1 -
5
7. Aaro Haverinen
1. Tomi Keskimölö
15:15
1
- 4
3. Siivola Otto
13:25
202
2 min
3. Lahdenkauppi Kasperi
10:56
0 -
4
2. Niemelä Valtteri
10:25
0 -
3
3. Siivola Otto
09:15
201
2 min
5. Aarinen Miska
1. Halmela Oskari
07:27
0 -
2
2. Riihiaho Kalle
2. Okkonen Roope
03:04
0 -
1
Start
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad