Div I Mellersta
Date:
Organizer:
Sport:
Location:
Age:
18 nov 2011 - 18 mar 2012
Svenska Curlingförbundet
Curling
Malung-Danderyd-Sundbyberg-Örebro-Karlstad
xx
Results    Group   Tables

2011-11-18 
19:00
Malung/Danevad - Sundby/Apecta
6  -  11
Malung/Zars - Sundby/Franzen
8  -  6
2011-11-19 
08:00
Falu/Ahlberg - Ama/Österlund
8  -  4
Falu/Choong - Ama/Forsberg
12  -  1
12:00
Falu/Choong - Sundby/Franzen
10  -  0
Falu/Ahlberg - Sundby/Apecta
5  -  6
16:00
Malung/Zars - Ama/Forsberg
7  -  6
Malung/Danevad - Ama/Österlund
11  -  6
20:00
Sundby/Franzen - Malung/Danevad
3  -  9
Sundby/Apecta - Malung/Zars
7  -  0
2011-11-20 
08:00
Sundby/Apecta - Falu/Choong
2  -  9
Sundby/Franzen - Falu/Ahlberg
3  -  12
12:00
Ama/Österlund - Malung/Zars
6  -  7
Ama/Forsberg - Malung/Danevad
3  -  7
16:00
Ama/Forsberg - Falu/Ahlberg
5  -  12
Ama/Österlund - Falu/Choong
5  -  6
2011-11-19 
13:00
Stocksund - Kstad/Östlund
4  -  9
Fyris Uppsala - K-stad/Hamilton
10  -  4
Djursholm - Örebro
10  -  4
S-tälje/Styrteknik - Granit/Dala
9  -  3
18:00
K-stad/Hamilton - S-tälje/Styrteknik
5  -  8
Örebro - Stocksund
4  -  8
Granit/Dala - Fyris Uppsala
7  -  6
Kstad/Östlund - Djursholm
11  -  7
2011-11-20 
09:00
Granit/Dala - Djursholm
5  -  8
S-tälje/Styrteknik - Kstad/Östlund
9  -  6
K-stad/Hamilton - Stocksund
3  -  11
Örebro - Fyris Uppsala
3  -  7
14:00
S-tälje/Styrteknik - Örebro
9  -  4
K-stad/Hamilton - Djursholm
2  -  10
Fyris Uppsala - Kstad/Östlund
5  -  6
Granit/Dala - Stocksund
3  -  8
2012-02-17 
19:00
Falu/Choong - Falu/Ahlberg
8  -  3
Örebro - Granit/Dala
10  -  6
Malung/Zars - Malung/Danevad
9  -  8
K-stad/Hamilton - Kstad/Östlund
0  -  6
2012-02-18 
10:00
Granit/Dala - Malung/Danevad
3  -  9
K-stad/Hamilton - Falu/Choong
0  -  6
Kstad/Östlund - Falu/Ahlberg
9  -  4
Örebro - Malung/Zars
4  -  9
16:00
Malung/Zars - K-stad/Hamilton
6  -  0
Malung/Danevad - Kstad/Östlund
9  -  5
Falu/Choong - Örebro
7  -  2
Falu/Ahlberg - Granit/Dala
8  -  6
2012-02-19 
09:00
Falu/Ahlberg - Örebro
4  -  8
Granit/Dala - Malung/Zars
10  -  9
Malung/Danevad - K-stad/Hamilton
6  -  0
Kstad/Östlund - Falu/Choong
4  -  5
14:00
Kstad/Östlund - Malung/Zars
5  -  7
Falu/Ahlberg - K-stad/Hamilton
6  -  0
Granit/Dala - Falu/Choong
6  -  10
Malung/Danevad - Örebro
10  -  5
2012-02-17 
19:00
Sundby/Franzen - Sundby/Apecta
1  -  12
S-tälje/Styrteknik - Fyris Uppsala
8  -  1
Ama/Forsberg - Ama/Österlund
9  -  7
Stocksund - Djursholm
8  -  2
2012-02-18 
10:00
Ama/Österlund - Fyris Uppsala
6  -  9
Sundby/Franzen - Stocksund
1  -  10
Sundby/Apecta - Djursholm
6  -  8
Ama/Forsberg - S-tälje/Styrteknik
2  -  10
15:00
Stocksund - Ama/Forsberg
10  -  4
Djursholm - Ama/Österlund
7  -  6
S-tälje/Styrteknik - Sundby/Franzen
8  -  4
Fyris Uppsala - Sundby/Apecta
6  -  7
2012-02-19 
09:00
Sundby/Apecta - S-tälje/Styrteknik
9  -  2
Fyris Uppsala - Ama/Forsberg
8  -  9
Ama/Österlund - Stocksund
9  -  3
Djursholm - Sundby/Franzen
7  -  3
14:00
Ama/Forsberg - Djursholm
1  -  8
Stocksund - Sundby/Apecta
4  -  9
Sundby/Franzen - Fyris Uppsala
2  -  10
S-tälje/Styrteknik - Ama/Österlund
8  -  10
2012-03-16 
14:30
Djursholm - Fyris Uppsala
2  -  11
Stocksund - S-tälje/Styrteknik
10  -  7
Kstad/Östlund - Granit/Dala
12  -  4
Malung/Danevad - Falu/Ahlberg
4  -  11
K-stad/Hamilton - Örebro
0  -  6
Ama/Österlund - Sundby/Apecta
6  -  5
Ama/Forsberg - Sundby/Franzen
6  -  10
Malung/Zars - Falu/Choong
0  -  11
19:00
Sundby/Apecta - Ama/Forsberg
11  -  7
Kstad/Östlund - Örebro
9  -  5
Ama/Österlund - Sundby/Franzen
10  -  4
Granit/Dala - K-stad/Hamilton
6  -  0
Falu/Ahlberg - Malung/Zars
2  -  8
Djursholm - S-tälje/Styrteknik
6  -  8
Malung/Danevad - Falu/Choong
7  -  8
Fyris Uppsala - Stocksund
9  -  5
2012-03-17 
10:00
Djursholm - Malung/Danevad
4  -  5
Stocksund - Malung/Zars
9  -  2
Fyris Uppsala - Falu/Ahlberg
8  -  3
S-tälje/Styrteknik - Falu/Choong
4  -  5
Kstad/Östlund - Ama/Österlund
8  -  7
K-stad/Hamilton - Ama/Forsberg
0  -  6
Granit/Dala - Sundby/Apecta
6  -  7
Örebro - Sundby/Franzen
2  -  10
15:00
Sundby/Franzen - K-stad/Hamilton
6  -  0
Ama/Österlund - Granit/Dala
8  -  3
Ama/Forsberg - Örebro
7  -  10
Sundby/Apecta - Kstad/Östlund
5  -  4
Falu/Choong - Stocksund
8  -  2
Malung/Danevad - Fyris Uppsala
8  -  1
Malung/Zars - S-tälje/Styrteknik
8  -  7
Falu/Ahlberg - Djursholm
9  -  5
2012-03-18 
08:00
S-tälje/Styrteknik - Falu/Ahlberg
5  -  4
Falu/Choong - Djursholm
5  -  9
Stocksund - Malung/Danevad
7  -  2
Malung/Zars - Fyris Uppsala
3  -  5
Örebro - Sundby/Apecta
1  -  12
Sundby/Franzen - Kstad/Östlund
6  -  7
K-stad/Hamilton - Ama/Österlund
0  -  6
Ama/Forsberg - Granit/Dala
1  -  9
12:00
Kstad/Östlund - Ama/Forsberg
10  -  0
Sundby/Apecta - K-stad/Hamilton
6  -  0
Granit/Dala - Sundby/Franzen
2  -  10
Ama/Österlund - Örebro
5  -  4
Djursholm - Malung/Zars
5  -  2
Falu/Ahlberg - Stocksund
7  -  9
Fyris Uppsala - Falu/Choong
5  -  8
Malung/Danevad - S-tälje/Styrteknik
1  -  7


    About languages © CoreIT (KärnIT AB) Admin