Div I Norra
Date:
Organizer:
Sport:
Location:
Age:
18 nov 2011 - 18 mar 2012
Svenska Curlingförbundet
Curling
Skellefteå-Sveg-Sollefteå-Sundsvall-Umeå
xx
Results    Group   Tables

2011-11-18 
19:00
Ske-å/Lundqvist - Ume/Sjöström
2  -  9
Skvadern - Boden
3  -  7
2011-11-19 
08:00
Ske-å/Eriksson - Övik/Jonsson
1  -  10
Ske-å/Nylund - Ume/Karlsson
3  -  11
13:00
Ume/Sjöström - Skvadern
5  -  10
Ske-å/Nylund - Övik/Jonsson
5  -  6
Ske-å/Lundqvist - Boden
3  -  10
18:00
Boden - Ske-å/Eriksson
9  -  8
Skvadern - Ume/Karlsson
3  -  9
Ume/Sjöström - Ske-å/Nylund
4  -  8
2011-11-20 
08:00
Övik/Jonsson - Ske-å/Lundqvist
3  -  10
Boden - Ske-å/Nylund
7  -  9
Ume/Karlsson - Ske-å/Eriksson
5  -  12
13:00
Ske-å/Lundqvist - Ume/Karlsson
6  -  7
Ume/Sjöström - Ske-å/Eriksson
9  -  4
Skvadern - Övik/Jonsson
3  -  10
2011-11-19 
13:00
Sveg - H-sand/Castrix
8  -  5
Östersund - S-vall/Perssons
8  -  10
S-teå/Thermotec - H-sand/Nyman
8  -  3
Lit - S-vall/Riksbygg
5  -  9
18:00
S-vall/Riksbygg - Östersund
8  -  3
H-sand/Castrix - S-teå/Thermotec
9  -  7
Lit - S-vall/Perssons
7  -  8
H-sand/Nyman - Sveg
8  -  6
2011-11-20 
08:00
Lit - H-sand/Nyman
5  -  8
S-vall/Riksbygg - Sveg
11  -  4
Östersund - H-sand/Castrix
5  -  7
S-vall/Perssons - S-teå/Thermotec
3  -  13
13:00
S-vall/Perssons - Sveg
4  -  9
H-sand/Nyman - Östersund
14  -  4
S-vall/Riksbygg - S-teå/Thermotec
3  -  5
H-sand/Castrix - Lit
10  -  6
2012-02-17 
14:00
Östersund - Lit
8  -  2
Övik/Jonsson - Boden
8  -  3
S-teå/Thermotec - Sveg
10  -  4
Ume/Sjöström - Ume/Karlsson
11  -  5
19:00
Boden - Sveg
6  -  8
Ume/Sjöström - Östersund
10  -  4
Ume/Karlsson - Lit
10  -  2
Övik/Jonsson - S-teå/Thermotec
7  -  5
2012-02-18 
10:00
S-teå/Thermotec - Ume/Sjöström
7  -  5
Sveg - Ume/Karlsson
7  -  3
Östersund - Övik/Jonsson
9  -  4
Lit - Boden
13  -  6
15:00
Lit - Övik/Jonsson
12  -  4
Boden - S-teå/Thermotec
2  -  8
Sveg - Ume/Sjöström
8  -  4
Ume/Karlsson - Östersund
13  -  3
2012-02-19 
08:00
Ume/Karlsson - S-teå/Thermotec
10  -  6
Lit - Ume/Sjöström
8  -  5
Boden - Östersund
4  -  8
Sveg - Övik/Jonsson
5  -  4
13:00
Sveg - Östersund
7  -  2
Ume/Karlsson - Övik/Jonsson
7  -  6
Lit - S-teå/Thermotec
0  -  9
2012-02-17 
14:00
S-vall/Riksbygg - S-vall/Perssons
9  -  3
Skvadern - Ske-å/Lundqvist
8  -  10
H-sand/Castrix - H-sand/Nyman
4  -  10
Ske-å/Nylund - Ske-å/Eriksson
7  -  8
19:00
H-sand/Nyman - Ske-å/Lundqvist
11  -  3
S-vall/Riksbygg - Ske-å/Nylund
5  -  6
S-vall/Perssons - Ske-å/Eriksson
5  -  9
H-sand/Castrix - Skvadern
6  -  8
2012-02-18 
10:00
Ske-å/Nylund - H-sand/Castrix
9  -  4
Ske-å/Eriksson - H-sand/Nyman
3  -  9
Skvadern - S-vall/Riksbygg
0  -  10
Ske-å/Lundqvist - S-vall/Perssons
11  -  7
15:00
S-vall/Perssons - Skvadern
7  -  5
Ske-å/Lundqvist - H-sand/Castrix
2  -  11
H-sand/Nyman - Ske-å/Nylund
7  -  4
Ske-å/Eriksson - S-vall/Riksbygg
6  -  8
2012-02-19 
08:00
H-sand/Castrix - Ske-å/Eriksson
8  -  9
Ske-å/Nylund - S-vall/Perssons
7  -  11
S-vall/Riksbygg - Ske-å/Lundqvist
9  -  6
Skvadern - H-sand/Nyman
1  -  8
13:00
H-sand/Nyman - S-vall/Riksbygg
8  -  7
Ske-å/Eriksson - Skvadern
8  -  2
S-vall/Perssons - H-sand/Castrix
7  -  9
Ske-å/Lundqvist - Ske-å/Nylund
1  -  11
2012-03-16 
09:00
Ske-å/Eriksson - Ske-å/Lundqvist
13  -  5
Ske-å/Nylund - Skvadern
2  -  9
H-sand/Nyman - S-vall/Perssons
6  -  0
Sveg - Lit
6  -  0
H-sand/Castrix - S-vall/Riksbygg
4  -  11
S-teå/Thermotec - Östersund
7  -  4
14:00
Ume/Karlsson - Boden
9  -  8
Ske-å/Eriksson - Sveg
7  -  0
Ske-å/Nylund - S-teå/Thermotec
9  -  7
Skvadern - Östersund
5  -  8
Ske-å/Lundqvist - Lit
6  -  0
Ume/Sjöström - Övik/Jonsson
10  -  3
19:00
Övik/Jonsson - S-vall/Riksbygg
4  -  7
Ume/Karlsson - H-sand/Nyman
5  -  6
Ume/Sjöström - H-sand/Castrix
4  -  7
Boden - S-vall/Perssons
6  -  0
2012-03-17 
08:00
H-sand/Castrix - Övik/Jonsson
9  -  5
S-vall/Riksbygg - Ume/Sjöström
8  -  6
S-vall/Perssons - Ume/Karlsson
0  -  6
H-sand/Nyman - Boden
8  -  3
13:00
Östersund - Ske-å/Nylund
6  -  8
S-vall/Riksbygg - Ume/Karlsson
1  -  6
Övik/Jonsson - S-vall/Perssons
6  -  0
Lit - Ske-å/Eriksson
0  -  6
S-teå/Thermotec - Skvadern
9  -  3
Sveg - Ske-å/Lundqvist
6  -  5
18:00
H-sand/Castrix - Boden
5  -  8
Östersund - Ske-å/Eriksson
6  -  8
Sveg - Ske-å/Nylund
6  -  4
S-teå/Thermotec - Ske-å/Lundqvist
8  -  3
Ume/Sjöström - H-sand/Nyman
8  -  9
Skvadern - Lit
6  -  0
2012-03-18 
08:00
Lit - Ske-å/Nylund
0  -  6
S-teå/Thermotec - Ske-å/Eriksson
9  -  6
Sveg - Skvadern
9  -  3
Östersund - Ske-å/Lundqvist
9  -  6
Boden - Ume/Sjöström
5  -  7
12:00
S-vall/Perssons - Ume/Sjöström
0  -  6
H-sand/Castrix - Ume/Karlsson
2  -  7
H-sand/Nyman - Övik/Jonsson
7  -  5
S-vall/Riksbygg - Boden
4  -  7


    About languages © CoreIT (KärnIT AB) Admin