2013-04-11
|
0
|
SM Mixed 2013
Grupp C
|
10:30
|
Uppsala
tmp
|
C1 Östersunds CK Patz
|
C3 Skellefteå CK Stenberg
|
C1 Östersunds CK Patz
vs
C3 Skellefteå CK Stenberg
5
-
6
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed 2013
Grupp C
|
13:30
|
Uppsala
tmp
|
C4 IK Fyris/Skellefteå CK Team GAJT
|
C6 Falu CC Falun Finest
|
C4 IK Fyris/Skellefteå CK Team GAJT
vs
C6 Falu CC Falun Finest
10
-
3
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed 2013
Grupp C
|
17:00
|
Uppsala
tmp
|
C2 Göteborgs CK Aurell
|
C5 Sundbybergs CK Wåhlin
|
C2 Göteborgs CK Aurell
vs
C5 Sundbybergs CK Wåhlin
4
-
7
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed 2013
Grupp C
|
20:00
|
Uppsala
tmp
|
C1 Östersunds CK Patz
|
C2 Göteborgs CK Aurell
|
C1 Östersunds CK Patz
vs
C2 Göteborgs CK Aurell
10
-
2
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed 2013
Grupp C
|
20:00
|
Uppsala
tmp
|
C3 Skellefteå CK Stenberg
|
C4 IK Fyris/Skellefteå CK Team GAJT
|
C3 Skellefteå CK Stenberg
vs
C4 IK Fyris/Skellefteå CK Team GAJT
6
-
9
|
|
2013-04-12
|
0
|
SM Mixed 2013
Grupp C
|
08:00
|
Uppsala
tmp
|
C5 Sundbybergs CK Wåhlin
|
C6 Falu CC Falun Finest
|
C5 Sundbybergs CK Wåhlin
vs
C6 Falu CC Falun Finest
7
-
6
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed 2013
Grupp C
|
10:30
|
Uppsala
tmp
|
C6 Falu CC Falun Finest
|
C2 Göteborgs CK Aurell
|
C6 Falu CC Falun Finest
vs
C2 Göteborgs CK Aurell
7
-
5
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed 2013
Grupp C
|
14:00
|
Uppsala
tmp
|
C4 IK Fyris/Skellefteå CK Team GAJT
|
C1 Östersunds CK Patz
|
C4 IK Fyris/Skellefteå CK Team GAJT
vs
C1 Östersunds CK Patz
6
-
4
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed 2013
Grupp C
|
16:30
|
Uppsala
tmp
|
C3 Skellefteå CK Stenberg
|
C5 Sundbybergs CK Wåhlin
|
C3 Skellefteå CK Stenberg
vs
C5 Sundbybergs CK Wåhlin
10
-
5
|
|
2013-04-13
|
0
|
SM Mixed 2013
Grupp C
|
09:00
|
Uppsala
tmp
|
C3 Skellefteå CK Stenberg
|
C6 Falu CC Falun Finest
|
C3 Skellefteå CK Stenberg
vs
C6 Falu CC Falun Finest
11
-
1
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed 2013
Grupp C
|
11:30
|
Uppsala
tmp
|
C1 Östersunds CK Patz
|
C5 Sundbybergs CK Wåhlin
|
C1 Östersunds CK Patz
vs
C5 Sundbybergs CK Wåhlin
7
-
1
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed 2013
Grupp C
|
14:30
|
Uppsala
tmp
|
C2 Göteborgs CK Aurell
|
C4 IK Fyris/Skellefteå CK Team GAJT
|
C2 Göteborgs CK Aurell
vs
C4 IK Fyris/Skellefteå CK Team GAJT
4
-
7
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed 2013
Grupp C
|
20:00
|
Uppsala
tmp
|
C6 Falu CC Falun Finest
|
C1 Östersunds CK Patz
|
C6 Falu CC Falun Finest
vs
C1 Östersunds CK Patz
1
-
6
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed 2013
Grupp C
|
20:00
|
Uppsala
tmp
|
C2 Göteborgs CK Aurell
|
C3 Skellefteå CK Stenberg
|
C2 Göteborgs CK Aurell
vs
C3 Skellefteå CK Stenberg
1
-
8
|
|
0
|
SM Mixed 2013
Grupp C
|
20:00
|
Uppsala
tmp
|
C4 IK Fyris/Skellefteå CK Team GAJT
|
C5 Sundbybergs CK Wåhlin
|
C4 IK Fyris/Skellefteå CK Team GAJT
vs
C5 Sundbybergs CK Wåhlin
8
-
2
|
|