2011-11-18
|
1
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Malung
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Malung/Danevad
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Malung/Danevad
vs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
6
-
11
|
|
2
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Malung
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Malung/Zars
|
Sundbyberg/Franzen
|
Malung/Zars
vs
Sundbyberg/Franzen
8
-
6
|
|
2011-11-19
|
1
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Malung
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Falun/Ahlberg
|
Amatörerna/Österlund
|
Falun/Ahlberg
vs
Amatörerna/Österlund
8
-
4
|
|
2
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Malung
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Falun/Choong
|
Amatörerna/Forsberg
|
Falun/Choong
vs
Amatörerna/Forsberg
12
-
1
|
|
1
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Malung
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Falun/Choong
|
Sundbyberg/Franzen
|
Falun/Choong
vs
Sundbyberg/Franzen
10
-
0
|
|
2
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Malung
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Falun/Ahlberg
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Falun/Ahlberg
vs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
5
-
6
|
|
1
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
13:00
|
Danderyd
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Stocksund/Kraupp
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Stocksund/Kraupp
vs
Karlstad/Östlund
4
-
9
|
|
2
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
13:00
|
Danderyd
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
|
Karlstad/Hamilton
|
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
vs
Karlstad/Hamilton
10
-
4
|
|
3
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
13:00
|
Danderyd
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Örebro/Westberg
|
Djursholm/Olby
vs
Örebro/Westberg
10
-
4
|
|
4
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
13:00
|
Danderyd
Omgång
1
tmp
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Granit-Gävle/Dala
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
vs
Granit-Gävle/Dala
9
-
3
|
|
1
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
16:00
|
Malung
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Malung/Zars
|
Amatörerna/Forsberg
|
Malung/Zars
vs
Amatörerna/Forsberg
7
-
6
|
|
2
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
16:00
|
Malung
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Malung/Danevad
|
Amatörerna/Österlund
|
Malung/Danevad
vs
Amatörerna/Österlund
11
-
6
|
|
1
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
18:00
|
Danderyd
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Karlstad/Hamilton
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Karlstad/Hamilton
vs
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
5
-
8
|
|
2
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
18:00
|
Danderyd
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Örebro/Westberg
|
Stocksund/Kraupp
|
Örebro/Westberg
vs
Stocksund/Kraupp
4
-
8
|
|
3
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
18:00
|
Danderyd
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Dala
|
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
|
Granit-Gävle/Dala
vs
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
7
-
6
|
|
4
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
18:00
|
Danderyd
Omgång
2
tmp
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Karlstad/Östlund
vs
Djursholm/Olby
11
-
7
|
|
1
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
20:00
|
Malung
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Franzen
|
Malung/Danevad
|
Sundbyberg/Franzen
vs
Malung/Danevad
3
-
9
|
|
2
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
20:00
|
Malung
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Malung/Zars
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
vs
Malung/Zars
7
-
0
|
|
2011-11-20
|
1
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Malung
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Falun/Choong
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
vs
Falun/Choong
2
-
9
|
|
2
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Malung
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Franzen
|
Falun/Ahlberg
|
Sundbyberg/Franzen
vs
Falun/Ahlberg
3
-
12
|
|
1
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Danderyd
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Dala
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Granit-Gävle/Dala
vs
Djursholm/Olby
5
-
8
|
|
2
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Danderyd
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
vs
Karlstad/Östlund
9
-
6
|
|
3
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Danderyd
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Karlstad/Hamilton
|
Stocksund/Kraupp
|
Karlstad/Hamilton
vs
Stocksund/Kraupp
3
-
11
|
|
4
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Danderyd
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Örebro/Westberg
|
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
|
Örebro/Westberg
vs
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
3
-
7
|
|
1
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Malung
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Amatörerna/Österlund
|
Malung/Zars
|
Amatörerna/Österlund
vs
Malung/Zars
6
-
7
|
|
2
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Malung
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Amatörerna/Forsberg
|
Malung/Danevad
|
Amatörerna/Forsberg
vs
Malung/Danevad
3
-
7
|
|
1
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Danderyd
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Örebro/Westberg
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
vs
Örebro/Westberg
9
-
4
|
|
2
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Danderyd
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Karlstad/Hamilton
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Karlstad/Hamilton
vs
Djursholm/Olby
2
-
10
|
|
3
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Danderyd
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
vs
Karlstad/Östlund
5
-
6
|
|
4
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Danderyd
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Dala
|
Stocksund/Kraupp
|
Granit-Gävle/Dala
vs
Stocksund/Kraupp
3
-
8
|
|
1
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
16:00
|
Malung
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Amatörerna/Forsberg
|
Falun/Ahlberg
|
Amatörerna/Forsberg
vs
Falun/Ahlberg
5
-
12
|
|
2
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
16:00
|
Malung
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Amatörerna/Österlund
|
Falun/Choong
|
Amatörerna/Österlund
vs
Falun/Choong
5
-
6
|
|
2012-02-17
|
1
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Örebro
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Falun/Choong
|
Falun/Ahlberg
|
Falun/Choong
vs
Falun/Ahlberg
8
-
3
|
|
1
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Sundbyberg
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Franzen
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Sundbyberg/Franzen
vs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
1
-
12
|
|
2
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Sundbyberg
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
vs
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
8
-
1
|
|
2
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Örebro
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Örebro/Westberg
|
Granit-Gävle/Dala
|
Örebro/Westberg
vs
Granit-Gävle/Dala
10
-
6
|
|
3
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Örebro
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Malung/Zars
|
Malung/Danevad
|
Malung/Zars
vs
Malung/Danevad
9
-
8
|
|
3
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Sundbyberg
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Amatörerna/Forsberg
|
Amatörerna/Österlund
|
Amatörerna/Forsberg
vs
Amatörerna/Österlund
9
-
7
|
|
4
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Sundbyberg
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Stocksund/Kraupp
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Stocksund/Kraupp
vs
Djursholm/Olby
8
-
2
|
|
4
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Örebro
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Karlstad/Hamilton
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Karlstad/Hamilton
vs
Karlstad/Östlund
0
-
6
|
|
2012-02-18
|
1
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Örebro
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Dala
|
Malung/Danevad
|
Granit-Gävle/Dala
vs
Malung/Danevad
3
-
9
|
|
1
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Sundbyberg
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Amatörerna/Österlund
|
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
|
Amatörerna/Österlund
vs
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
6
-
9
|
|
2
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Sundbyberg
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Franzen
|
Stocksund/Kraupp
|
Sundbyberg/Franzen
vs
Stocksund/Kraupp
1
-
10
|
|
2
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Örebro
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Karlstad/Hamilton
|
Falun/Choong
|
Karlstad/Hamilton
vs
Falun/Choong
0
-
6
|
|
3
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Örebro
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Falun/Ahlberg
|
Karlstad/Östlund
vs
Falun/Ahlberg
9
-
4
|
|
3
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Sundbyberg
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
vs
Djursholm/Olby
6
-
8
|
|
4
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Sundbyberg
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Amatörerna/Forsberg
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Amatörerna/Forsberg
vs
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
2
-
10
|
|
4
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Örebro
Omgång
6
tmp
|
Örebro/Westberg
|
Malung/Zars
|
Örebro/Westberg
vs
Malung/Zars
4
-
9
|
|
1
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Sundbyberg
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Stocksund/Kraupp
|
Amatörerna/Forsberg
|
Stocksund/Kraupp
vs
Amatörerna/Forsberg
10
-
4
|
|
2
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Sundbyberg
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Amatörerna/Österlund
|
Djursholm/Olby
vs
Amatörerna/Österlund
7
-
6
|
|
3
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Sundbyberg
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Sundbyberg/Franzen
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
vs
Sundbyberg/Franzen
8
-
4
|
|
4
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Sundbyberg
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
vs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
6
-
7
|
|
1
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
16:00
|
Örebro
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Malung/Zars
|
Karlstad/Hamilton
|
Malung/Zars
vs
Karlstad/Hamilton
6
-
0
|
|
2
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
16:00
|
Örebro
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Malung/Danevad
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Malung/Danevad
vs
Karlstad/Östlund
9
-
5
|
|
3
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
16:00
|
Örebro
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Falun/Choong
|
Örebro/Westberg
|
Falun/Choong
vs
Örebro/Westberg
7
-
2
|
|
4
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
16:00
|
Örebro
Omgång
7
tmp
|
Falun/Ahlberg
|
Granit-Gävle/Dala
|
Falun/Ahlberg
vs
Granit-Gävle/Dala
8
-
6
|
|
2012-02-19
|
1
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Örebro
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Falun/Ahlberg
|
Örebro/Westberg
|
Falun/Ahlberg
vs
Örebro/Westberg
4
-
8
|
|
1
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Sundbyberg
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
vs
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
9
-
2
|
|
2
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Sundbyberg
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
|
Amatörerna/Forsberg
|
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
vs
Amatörerna/Forsberg
8
-
9
|
|
2
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Örebro
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Dala
|
Malung/Zars
|
Granit-Gävle/Dala
vs
Malung/Zars
10
-
9
|
|
3
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Örebro
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Malung/Danevad
|
Karlstad/Hamilton
|
Malung/Danevad
vs
Karlstad/Hamilton
6
-
0
|
|
3
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Sundbyberg
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Amatörerna/Österlund
|
Stocksund/Kraupp
|
Amatörerna/Österlund
vs
Stocksund/Kraupp
9
-
3
|
|
4
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Sundbyberg
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Sundbyberg/Franzen
|
Djursholm/Olby
vs
Sundbyberg/Franzen
7
-
3
|
|
4
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
09:00
|
Örebro
Omgång
8
tmp
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Falun/Choong
|
Karlstad/Östlund
vs
Falun/Choong
4
-
5
|
|
1
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Örebro
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Malung/Zars
|
Karlstad/Östlund
vs
Malung/Zars
5
-
7
|
|
1
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Sundbyberg
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Amatörerna/Forsberg
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Amatörerna/Forsberg
vs
Djursholm/Olby
1
-
8
|
|
2
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Sundbyberg
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Stocksund/Kraupp
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Stocksund/Kraupp
vs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
4
-
9
|
|
2
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Örebro
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Falun/Ahlberg
|
Karlstad/Hamilton
|
Falun/Ahlberg
vs
Karlstad/Hamilton
6
-
0
|
|
3
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Örebro
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Dala
|
Falun/Choong
|
Granit-Gävle/Dala
vs
Falun/Choong
6
-
10
|
|
3
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Sundbyberg
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Franzen
|
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
|
Sundbyberg/Franzen
vs
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
2
-
10
|
|
4
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Sundbyberg
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Amatörerna/Österlund
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
vs
Amatörerna/Österlund
8
-
10
|
|
4
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
14:00
|
Örebro
Omgång
9
tmp
|
Malung/Danevad
|
Örebro/Westberg
|
Malung/Danevad
vs
Örebro/Westberg
10
-
5
|
|
2012-03-16
|
1
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
14:30
|
Karlstad
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
|
Djursholm/Olby
vs
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
2
-
11
|
|
2
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
14:30
|
Karlstad
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Stocksund/Kraupp
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Stocksund/Kraupp
vs
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
10
-
7
|
|
3
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
14:30
|
Karlstad
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Granit-Gävle/Dala
|
Karlstad/Östlund
vs
Granit-Gävle/Dala
12
-
4
|
|
4
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
14:30
|
Karlstad
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Malung/Danevad
|
Falun/Ahlberg
|
Malung/Danevad
vs
Falun/Ahlberg
4
-
11
|
|
5
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
14:30
|
Karlstad
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Karlstad/Hamilton
|
Örebro/Westberg
|
Karlstad/Hamilton
vs
Örebro/Westberg
0
-
6
|
|
6
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
14:30
|
Karlstad
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Amatörerna/Österlund
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Amatörerna/Österlund
vs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
6
-
5
|
|
7
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
14:30
|
Karlstad
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Amatörerna/Forsberg
|
Sundbyberg/Franzen
|
Amatörerna/Forsberg
vs
Sundbyberg/Franzen
6
-
10
|
|
8
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
14:30
|
Karlstad
Omgång
10
tmp
|
Malung/Zars
|
Falun/Choong
|
Malung/Zars
vs
Falun/Choong
0
-
11
|
|
1
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Amatörerna/Forsberg
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
vs
Amatörerna/Forsberg
11
-
7
|
|
2
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Örebro/Westberg
|
Karlstad/Östlund
vs
Örebro/Westberg
9
-
5
|
|
3
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Amatörerna/Österlund
|
Sundbyberg/Franzen
|
Amatörerna/Österlund
vs
Sundbyberg/Franzen
10
-
4
|
|
4
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Dala
|
Karlstad/Hamilton
|
Granit-Gävle/Dala
vs
Karlstad/Hamilton
6
-
0
|
|
5
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Falun/Ahlberg
|
Malung/Zars
|
Falun/Ahlberg
vs
Malung/Zars
2
-
8
|
|
6
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Djursholm/Olby
vs
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
6
-
8
|
|
7
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Malung/Danevad
|
Falun/Choong
|
Malung/Danevad
vs
Falun/Choong
7
-
8
|
|
8
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
19:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
11
tmp
|
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
|
Stocksund/Kraupp
|
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
vs
Stocksund/Kraupp
9
-
5
|
|
2012-03-17
|
1
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
12
tmp
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Malung/Danevad
|
Djursholm/Olby
vs
Malung/Danevad
4
-
5
|
|
2
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
12
tmp
|
Stocksund/Kraupp
|
Malung/Zars
|
Stocksund/Kraupp
vs
Malung/Zars
9
-
2
|
|
3
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
12
tmp
|
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
|
Falun/Ahlberg
|
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
vs
Falun/Ahlberg
8
-
3
|
|
4
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
12
tmp
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Falun/Choong
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
vs
Falun/Choong
4
-
5
|
|
5
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
12
tmp
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Amatörerna/Österlund
|
Karlstad/Östlund
vs
Amatörerna/Österlund
8
-
7
|
|
6
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
12
tmp
|
Karlstad/Hamilton
|
Amatörerna/Forsberg
|
Karlstad/Hamilton
vs
Amatörerna/Forsberg
0
-
6
|
|
7
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
12
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Dala
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Granit-Gävle/Dala
vs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
6
-
7
|
|
8
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
10:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
12
tmp
|
Örebro/Westberg
|
Sundbyberg/Franzen
|
Örebro/Westberg
vs
Sundbyberg/Franzen
2
-
10
|
|
1
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
13
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Franzen
|
Karlstad/Hamilton
|
Sundbyberg/Franzen
vs
Karlstad/Hamilton
6
-
0
|
|
2
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
13
tmp
|
Amatörerna/Österlund
|
Granit-Gävle/Dala
|
Amatörerna/Österlund
vs
Granit-Gävle/Dala
8
-
3
|
|
3
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
13
tmp
|
Amatörerna/Forsberg
|
Örebro/Westberg
|
Amatörerna/Forsberg
vs
Örebro/Westberg
7
-
10
|
|
4
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
13
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
vs
Karlstad/Östlund
5
-
4
|
|
5
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
13
tmp
|
Falun/Choong
|
Stocksund/Kraupp
|
Falun/Choong
vs
Stocksund/Kraupp
8
-
2
|
|
6
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
13
tmp
|
Malung/Danevad
|
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
|
Malung/Danevad
vs
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
8
-
1
|
|
7
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
13
tmp
|
Malung/Zars
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Malung/Zars
vs
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
8
-
7
|
|
8
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
15:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
13
tmp
|
Falun/Ahlberg
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Falun/Ahlberg
vs
Djursholm/Olby
9
-
5
|
|
2012-03-18
|
1
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
14
tmp
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Falun/Ahlberg
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
vs
Falun/Ahlberg
5
-
4
|
|
2
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
14
tmp
|
Falun/Choong
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Falun/Choong
vs
Djursholm/Olby
5
-
9
|
|
3
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
14
tmp
|
Stocksund/Kraupp
|
Malung/Danevad
|
Stocksund/Kraupp
vs
Malung/Danevad
7
-
2
|
|
4
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
14
tmp
|
Malung/Zars
|
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
|
Malung/Zars
vs
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
3
-
5
|
|
5
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
14
tmp
|
Örebro/Westberg
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Örebro/Westberg
vs
Sundbyberg/APECTA
1
-
12
|
|
6
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
14
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/Franzen
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Sundbyberg/Franzen
vs
Karlstad/Östlund
6
-
7
|
|
7
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
14
tmp
|
Karlstad/Hamilton
|
Amatörerna/Österlund
|
Karlstad/Hamilton
vs
Amatörerna/Österlund
0
-
6
|
|
8
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
08:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
14
tmp
|
Amatörerna/Forsberg
|
Granit-Gävle/Dala
|
Amatörerna/Forsberg
vs
Granit-Gävle/Dala
1
-
9
|
|
1
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
15
tmp
|
Karlstad/Östlund
|
Amatörerna/Forsberg
|
Karlstad/Östlund
vs
Amatörerna/Forsberg
10
-
0
|
|
2
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
15
tmp
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
|
Karlstad/Hamilton
|
Sundbyberg/APECTA
vs
Karlstad/Hamilton
6
-
0
|
|
3
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
15
tmp
|
Granit-Gävle/Dala
|
Sundbyberg/Franzen
|
Granit-Gävle/Dala
vs
Sundbyberg/Franzen
2
-
10
|
|
4
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
15
tmp
|
Amatörerna/Österlund
|
Örebro/Westberg
|
Amatörerna/Österlund
vs
Örebro/Westberg
5
-
4
|
|
5
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
15
tmp
|
Djursholm/Olby
|
Malung/Zars
|
Djursholm/Olby
vs
Malung/Zars
5
-
2
|
|
6
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
15
tmp
|
Falun/Ahlberg
|
Stocksund/Kraupp
|
Falun/Ahlberg
vs
Stocksund/Kraupp
7
-
9
|
|
7
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
15
tmp
|
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
|
Falun/Choong
|
Fyris Uppsala/Axelsson
vs
Falun/Choong
5
-
8
|
|
8
|
Herrar
Grundserien
|
12:00
|
Karlstad
Omgång
15
tmp
|
Malung/Danevad
|
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
|
Malung/Danevad
vs
Södertälje/Svensk Styrteknik
1
-
7
|
|