Div I Mellersta
Date:
Organizer:
Sport:
Location:
Age:
18 nov 2011 - 18 mar 2012
Svenska Curlingförbundet
Curling
Malung-Danderyd-Sundbyberg-Örebro-Karlstad
xx

Games 

 
Choose games
Gameday:   Class: Group:
Type of game: Arena:
 = Game not started     = Game in progress     = Game played     = Scoresheet    



Gno Round Sheet Time Group/Class Game Arena Home team Away team Res.  
Friday 16 March
1 10 1 14:30 G:Grundserien Karlstad Djursholm  Fyris Uppsala  2-11 Finished
2 10 2 14:30 G:Grundserien Karlstad Stocksund  S-tälje/Styrteknik  10-7 Finished
3 10 3 14:30 G:Grundserien Karlstad Kstad/Östlund  Granit/Dala  12-4 Finished
4 10 4 14:30 G:Grundserien Karlstad Malung/Danevad  Falu/Ahlberg  4-11 Finished
5 10 5 14:30 G:Grundserien Karlstad K-stad/Hamilton  Örebro  0-6 Finished
6 10 6 14:30 G:Grundserien Karlstad Ama/Österlund  Sundby/Apecta  6-5 Finished
7 10 7 14:30 G:Grundserien Karlstad Ama/Forsberg  Sundby/Franzen  6-10 Finished
8 10 8 14:30 G:Grundserien Karlstad Malung/Zars  Falu/Choong  0-11 Finished
1 11 1 19:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Sundby/Apecta  Ama/Forsberg  11-7 Finished
2 11 2 19:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Kstad/Östlund  Örebro  9-5 Finished
3 11 3 19:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Ama/Österlund  Sundby/Franzen  10-4 Finished
4 11 4 19:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Granit/Dala  K-stad/Hamilton  6-0 Finished
5 11 5 19:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Falu/Ahlberg  Malung/Zars  2-8 Finished
6 11 6 19:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Djursholm  S-tälje/Styrteknik  6-8 Finished
7 11 7 19:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Malung/Danevad  Falu/Choong  7-8 Finished
8 11 8 19:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Fyris Uppsala  Stocksund  9-5 Finished
Saturday 17 March
1 12 1 10:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Djursholm  Malung/Danevad  4-5 Finished
2 12 2 10:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Stocksund  Malung/Zars  9-2 Finished
3 12 3 10:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Fyris Uppsala  Falu/Ahlberg  8-3 Finished
4 12 4 10:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad S-tälje/Styrteknik  Falu/Choong  4-5 Finished
5 12 5 10:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Kstad/Östlund  Ama/Österlund  8-7 Finished
6 12 6 10:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad K-stad/Hamilton  Ama/Forsberg  0-6 Finished
7 12 7 10:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Granit/Dala  Sundby/Apecta  6-7 Finished
8 12 8 10:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Örebro  Sundby/Franzen  2-10 Finished
1 13 1 15:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Sundby/Franzen  K-stad/Hamilton  6-0 Finished
2 13 2 15:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Ama/Österlund  Granit/Dala  8-3 Finished
3 13 3 15:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Ama/Forsberg  Örebro  7-10 Finished
4 13 4 15:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Sundby/Apecta  Kstad/Östlund  5-4 Finished
5 13 5 15:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Falu/Choong  Stocksund  8-2 Finished
6 13 6 15:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Malung/Danevad  Fyris Uppsala  8-1 Finished
7 13 7 15:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Malung/Zars  S-tälje/Styrteknik  8-7 Finished
8 13 8 15:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Falu/Ahlberg  Djursholm  9-5 Finished
Sunday 18 March
1 14 1 08:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad S-tälje/Styrteknik  Falu/Ahlberg  5-4 Finished
2 14 2 08:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Falu/Choong  Djursholm  5-9 Finished
3 14 3 08:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Stocksund  Malung/Danevad  7-2 Finished
4 14 4 08:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Malung/Zars  Fyris Uppsala  3-5 Finished
5 14 5 08:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Örebro  Sundby/Apecta  1-12 Finished
6 14 6 08:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Sundby/Franzen  Kstad/Östlund  6-7 Finished
7 14 7 08:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad K-stad/Hamilton  Ama/Österlund  0-6 Finished
8 14 8 08:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Ama/Forsberg  Granit/Dala  1-9 Finished
1 15 1 12:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Kstad/Östlund  Ama/Forsberg  10-0 Finished
2 15 2 12:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Sundby/Apecta  K-stad/Hamilton  6-0 Finished
3 15 3 12:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Granit/Dala  Sundby/Franzen  2-10 Finished
4 15 4 12:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Ama/Österlund  Örebro  5-4 Finished
5 15 5 12:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Djursholm  Malung/Zars  5-2 Finished
6 15 6 12:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Falu/Ahlberg  Stocksund  7-9 Finished
7 15 7 12:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Fyris Uppsala  Falu/Choong  5-8 Finished
8 15 8 12:00 G:Grundserien Karlstad Malung/Danevad  S-tälje/Styrteknik  1-7 Finished


    About languages © CoreIT (KärnIT AB) Admin