2013-04-14
|
89
89
|
U-14
|
07:00
|
VOL-A
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Ldinka Kiev
|
EVU Red
|
Ldinka Kiev
vs
EVU Red
4
-
1
|
|
90
90
|
U-14
|
07:15
|
VOL-B
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Lokomotiv
|
Olympian Balashikha
|
Lokomotiv
vs
Olympian Balashikha
4
-
3
|
|
91
91
|
U-14
|
07:15
|
INB
Omgång
4
tmp
|
TuTo
|
H.K. Bulldogs
|
TuTo
vs
H.K. Bulldogs
2
-
3
|
|
92
92
|
U-14
U-14P
|
07:15
|
AK
Omgång
2
tmp
|
IHK
|
Kiekkoreipas White
|
IHK
vs
Kiekkoreipas White
7
-
0
|
|
93
93
|
U-14
|
08:15
|
VOL-A
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Gelezinis Vilkas
|
H.S. Riga99
|
Gelezinis Vilkas
vs
H.S. Riga99
1
-
2
|
|
94
94
|
U-14
|
08:30
|
VOL-B
Omgång
3
tmp
|
Jukurit Red Wings
|
Kiekkoreipas Turquoise
|
Jukurit Red Wings
vs
Kiekkoreipas Turquoise
2
-
3
|
|
95
95
|
U-14
|
08:30
|
INB
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Suolahden Urho
|
Viru Sputnik
|
Suolahden Urho
vs
Viru Sputnik
6
-
4
|
|
96
96
|
U-14
U-14R
|
08:30
|
AK
Omgång
2
tmp
|
H.K. Prizma
|
Panelian Raikas
|
H.K. Prizma
vs
Panelian Raikas
5
-
3
|
|
97
97
|
U-14
|
09:30
|
VOL-A
Omgång
4
tmp
|
H.S. Riga White
|
LaJy
|
H.S. Riga White
vs
LaJy
1
-
5
|
|
98
98
|
U-14
|
09:45
|
VOL-B
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Pardaugava99
|
Khimik Novopolotsk
|
Pardaugava99
vs
Khimik Novopolotsk
2
-
1
|
|
99
99
|
U-14
|
09:45
|
INB
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Silver Lions
|
All Stars Kurzeme
|
Silver Lions
vs
All Stars Kurzeme
10
-
0
|
|
100
100
|
U-14
|
09:45
|
AK
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Druzhba78 Kharkov
|
Sdushor Kharkov
|
Druzhba78 Kharkov
vs
Sdushor Kharkov
0
-
1
|
|
101
101
|
U-14
|
10:45
|
VOL-A
Omgång
4
tmp
|
EVU Red
|
Olympian Balashikha
|
EVU Red
vs
Olympian Balashikha
3
-
2
|
|
102
102
|
U-14
|
11:00
|
VOL-B
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Gelezinis Vilkas
|
Jukurit Red Wings
|
Gelezinis Vilkas
vs
Jukurit Red Wings
4
-
2
|
|
103
103
|
U-14
|
11:00
|
INB
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Estonia Selects
|
S.S. Jurmala
|
Estonia Selects
vs
S.S. Jurmala
5
-
3
|
|
104
104
|
U-14
|
11:00
|
AK
Omgång
4
tmp
|
RNK
|
Jelgavas LSS
|
RNK
vs
Jelgavas LSS
3
-
2
|
|
105
105
|
U-14
|
12:00
|
VOL-A
Omgång
4
tmp
|
Ldinka Kiev
|
Lokomotiv
|
Ldinka Kiev
vs
Lokomotiv
2
-
0
|
|
106
106
|
U-14
|
12:15
|
VOL-B
Omgång
4
tmp
|
H.S. Riga99
|
Kiekkoreipas Turquoise
|
H.S. Riga99
vs
Kiekkoreipas Turquoise
6
-
1
|
|
107
107
|
U-14
|
12:15
|
INB
Omgång
5
tmp
|
TuTo
|
Viru Sputnik
|
TuTo
vs
Viru Sputnik
8
-
1
|
|
108
108
|
U-14
|
12:15
|
AK
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Jukurit Penguins
|
Kisa Eagles
|
Jukurit Penguins
vs
Kisa Eagles
6
-
5
SO
|
|
109
109
|
U-14
|
13:15
|
VOL-A
Omgång
5
tmp
|
LaJy
|
Pardaugava99
|
LaJy
vs
Pardaugava99
2
-
3
|
|
110
110
|
U-14
|
13:30
|
VOL-B
Omgång
5
tmp
|
H.S. Riga White
|
Khimik Novopolotsk
|
H.S. Riga White
vs
Khimik Novopolotsk
1
-
2
|
|
111
111
|
U-14
|
13:30
|
INB
Omgång
5
tmp
|
H.K. Bulldogs
|
Suolahden Urho
|
H.K. Bulldogs
vs
Suolahden Urho
3
-
4
SO
|
|
112
112
|
U-14
|
13:30
|
AK
Omgång
5
tmp
|
IHK
|
H.K. Prizma
|
IHK
vs
H.K. Prizma
5
-
0
|
|
113
113
|
U-14
|
14:30
|
VOL-A
Omgång
5
tmp
|
EVU Red
|
Gelezinis Vilkas
|
EVU Red
vs
Gelezinis Vilkas
0
-
3
|
|
114
114
|
U-14
|
14:45
|
VOL-B
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Kiekkoreipas White
|
Panelian Raikas
|
Kiekkoreipas White
vs
Panelian Raikas
3
-
4
|
|
115
115
|
U-14
|
14:45
|
INB
Omgång
5
tmp
|
All Stars Kurzeme
|
S.S. Jurmala
|
All Stars Kurzeme
vs
S.S. Jurmala
2
-
2
SO
|
|
116
116
|
U-14
|
14:45
|
AK
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Druzhba78 Kharkov
|
Jelgavas LSS
|
Druzhba78 Kharkov
vs
Jelgavas LSS
2
-
0
|
|
117
117
|
U-14
|
15:45
|
VOL-A
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Lokomotiv
|
Kiekkoreipas Turquoise
|
Lokomotiv
vs
Kiekkoreipas Turquoise
5
-
1
|
|
118
118
|
U-14
|
16:00
|
VOL-B
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Olympian Balashikha
|
Jukurit Red Wings
|
Olympian Balashikha
vs
Jukurit Red Wings
0
-
2
|
|
119
119
|
U-14
|
16:00
|
INB
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Silver Lions
|
Estonia Selects
|
Silver Lions
vs
Estonia Selects
0
-
5
|
|
120
120
|
U-14
|
16:00
|
AK
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Sdushor Kharkov
|
RNK
|
Sdushor Kharkov
vs
RNK
4
-
2
|
|
121
121
|
U-14
|
17:00
|
VOL-A
Omgång
5
tmp
|
Ldinka Kiev
|
H.S. Riga99
|
Ldinka Kiev
vs
H.S. Riga99
0
-
4
|
|