Cuponline använder cookies
Läs mer
Radisson Blu Oslo Cup 2012
Oslo Curling Club
,
Curling
Snaroya Curling Club
Snaroya Curling Club
Curling
20 - 23 sep 2012
Senior
Start
Information
Nyheter
Regler
Arenor
Klasser / Grupper
Anmälningsformulär
Lag
Matcher
Resultat
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Radisson Blu Oslo Cup 2012
Radisson Blu Oslo Cup 2011
Radisson Blu Oslo Cup 2010
Radisson SAS Oslo Cup 2009
Admin
Ge feedback
Rapportera bugg
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Klasser / Grupper
Klass
Ladies
Grupp
Women Group a
a1 NOR/Marianne Rørvik
a2 SWE/Anette Norberg
a3 SUI/Binia Feltscher Beeli
a4 CZE/Linda Klimova
a5 CAN/Mary Ann Arsenaul
Grupp
Women Group b
b1 SWE/Anna Hasselborg
b2 RUS/Olga Zharkova
b3 HUN/Ildiko Szekeres
b4 SUI/Mirjam Ott
b5 DEN/Angelina Jensen
Grupp
Women Group c
c1 NOR/Linn Githmark
c2 FIN/Ellen Vogt
c3 SUI/Michèle Jäggi
c4 SWE/Jonna McManus
c5 CAN/Sherry Middaugh
Grupp
Women Group d
d1 JPN/Satsuki Fujisawa
d2 SWE/Ditte Karlsson
d3 SUI/Silvana Tirinzoni
d4 FIN/Sanna Puustinen
d5 SCO/Eve Muirhead
Grupp
Women Group e
e1 NOR/Kristine Davanger
e2 SWE/Margaretha Sigfriedsson
e3 CAN/Heather Dacey
e4 SUI/Manuela Siegrist
e5 DEN/Madeleine Dupont
Grupp
Women Play-off
a2 SWE/Anette Norberg
a3 SUI/Binia Feltscher Beeli
b2 RUS/Olga Zharkova
b4 SUI/Mirjam Ott
c4 SWE/Jonna McManus
c5 CAN/Sherry Middaugh
d3 SUI/Silvana Tirinzoni
e2 SWE/Margaretha Sigfriedsson
Grupp
Women Qualify
b4 SUI/Mirjam Ott
c4 SWE/Jonna McManus
d1 JPN/Satsuki Fujisawa
e5 DEN/Madeleine Dupont
Klass
Men
Grupp
Men Group A
A1 NOR/Mjøen
A2 GER/Jahr
A3 FRA/Angiboust
A4 SCO/Smith
A5 DEN/Svendsgaard
Grupp
Men Group B
B1 SUI/Hasler
B2 SWE/Eriksson
B3 SCO/Brewster
B4 FIN/Kauste
B5 GER/Lang
Grupp
Men Group C
C1 LAT/Gulbis
C2 NOR/Mellemseter
C3 SWE/Wranå
C4 DEN/Stjerne
C5 SCO/Muirhead
Grupp
Men Group D
D1 RUS/Tselousov
D2 NOR/Ulsrud
D3 FIN/Uusipaavalniemi
D4 ITA/Sola
D5 SWE/Hasselborg
Grupp
Men Group E
E1 NOR/Løvold
E2 RUS/Arkhipov
E3 SWE/Edin
E4 SCO/Hardie
E5 CAN/Royer
Grupp
Men Play-off
A3 FRA/Angiboust
A5 DEN/Svendsgaard
B2 SWE/Eriksson
C4 DEN/Stjerne
D2 NOR/Ulsrud
D3 FIN/Uusipaavalniemi
E3 SWE/Edin
E4 SCO/Hardie
Grupp
Men Qualify
A3 FRA/Angiboust
B5 GER/Lang
C2 NOR/Mellemseter
D3 FIN/Uusipaavalniemi
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad